OddsFilter
Live

Kryvbas KR vs Dynamo Kyiv• Premier League, Ukraine

#150.4:1.416:00Tomorrow · Hirnyk Stadium, Kryvyi Rih2.0:0.8#4

Betting Odds, Analysis & Prediction

17.40MARX5.051XB21.411XBMargin at best4.2%Books8Markets67Rating25 · 75Exp. goals L52.3

Price board · 1X2captured 30 Oct 05:02 UTC

Bookmaker1X2Margin
1xBet7.005.061.415.0%
Pinnacle6.955.041.377.2%
Dafabet6.805.001.368.2%
Marathonbet7.404.751.358.6%
Betano6.604.751.388.7%
William Hill7.004.601.369.6%
Bet3656.504.501.3611.1%
Betfair6.504.751.3311.6%
Best of all books7.405.061.414.2%
Average6.844.811.368.7%

Best price per column is highlighted. Bookmaker prices refresh about every 3 hours from 4 days before kickoff; the strip above shows the latest best prices.

Team comparison

Kryvbas KRDynamo Kyiv
Last 10#15Table position#40.75Points per game2.112Form pts · last 590.4Goals for · last 52.01.4Goals against · last 50.817Attack rating8336Defence rating6414Form rating860H2H rating10029Goals model7125Overall rating75

Blue marks the stronger side on each line. Ratings come from the match model: attack, defence, form, head to head and a goals model.

Last 10 matches team's goals firstupdated 29 Oct 21:01 UTC

Kryvbas KR

2W 4D 4L · goals 9:12 · per match 0.9 for, 1.2 against

29 OctAZorya Luhansk1-1D
25 OctABukovyna0-0D
18 OctHLNZ Cherkasy0-3L
2 OctAShakhtar Donetsk0-3L
18 SepAPolessya0-1L
8 SepAOlimpiya Savyntsi2-0W
5 SepHKolos Kovalivka2-2D
30 AugAChornomorets0-1L
22 AugARokyta3-0W
15 AugHLivyi Bereh1-1D

Dynamo Kyiv

6W 1D 3L · goals 13:11 · per match 1.3 for, 1.1 against

27 OctAShakhtar Donetsk0-3L
23 OctHKudrivka3-1W
18 OctAPolessya1-3L
11 OctHKarpaty1-0W
19 SepAZorya Luhansk2-0W
14 SepHEpitsentr Dunayivtsi3-0W
10 SepANyva Vinnytsya1-0W
6 SepHLNZ Cherkasy0-0D
31 AugABukovyna0-3L
16 AugHKolos Kovalivka2-1W

Head to head

0Kryvbas KR wins
0draws
8Dynamo Kyiv wins

8 meetings · goals 8:23 · last 8: 0W 0D 8L for Kryvbas KR

26 Apr 2026Premier LeaguePremier LeagueKryvbas KR5-6Dynamo Kyiv
26 Oct 2025Premier LeaguePremier LeagueDynamo Kyiv4-0Kryvbas KR
12 Apr 2025Premier LeaguePremier LeagueKryvbas KR0-2Dynamo Kyiv
6 Oct 2024Premier LeaguePremier LeagueDynamo Kyiv2-1Kryvbas KR
18 May 2024Premier LeaguePremier LeagueDynamo Kyiv3-1Kryvbas KR
12 Nov 2023Premier LeaguePremier LeagueKryvbas KR0-2Dynamo Kyiv
8 May 2023Premier LeaguePremier LeagueHirnyk0-1Dynamo Kyiv
30 Oct 2022Premier LeaguePremier LeagueDynamo Kyiv3-1Hirnyk

Premier League tablePremier Leagueupdated 30 Oct 00:20 UTC

In the Premier League table, Kryvbas KR sit 15th with 6 points from 8 games, while Dynamo Kyiv are 4th with 19 points from 9.

#TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1Polessya1081123:8+1525
2Shakhtar Donetsk1081120:5+1525
3FC Kharkiv970218:7+1121
4Dynamo Kyiv961214:9+519
5Karpaty1044217:8+916
6LNZ Cherkasy1043310:9+115
7Zorya Luhansk1043312:13-115
8Kolos Kovalivka932412:13-111
9Epitsentr Dunayivtsi1023510:14-49
10Bukovyna101637:12-59
11Veres Rivne102356:13-79
12Livyi Bereh91536:8-28
13Obolon'-Brovar91444:15-117
14Chornomorets91355:11-66
15Kryvbas KR81347:13-66
16Kudrivka1012711:24-135

Market · 1X2

Implied probabilityProb.Avg114%6.82X19%4.80267%1.37

Margin-free probabilities from the average price across bookmakers; the books keep a 4.2% margin.

Over / Under 2.5

BookmakerOverUnderMargin
Bet3651.502.506.7%
1xBet1.482.537.1%
Pinnacle1.482.537.1%
Betfair1.502.408.3%
Betano1.472.429.3%
Marathonbet1.442.4210.8%
Best of all books1.502.536.2%
Average1.482.478.2%

Both teams to score

BookmakerYesNoMargin
1xBet1.682.087.6%
William Hill1.702.057.6%
Bet3651.801.917.9%
Marathonbet1.711.998.7%
Betano1.702.008.8%
Best of all books1.802.083.6%
Average1.722.018.1%

Odds Analysis & Prediction

Kryvbas KR 0%Draw 50%Dynamo Kyiv 50%

The statistical model rates Kryvbas KR at 0% to win, the draw at 50% and Dynamo Kyiv at 50% — against average 1X2 odds of 6.82 | 4.80 | 1.37, which imply roughly 20.8% for the draw versus the model's 50%.

Form context from the Premier League table: Kryvbas KR are 15th (6 pts, 7-13 goals), Dynamo Kyiv 4th (19 pts, 14-9).

Over their last five matches, Kryvbas KR averaged 0.4 goals scored and 1.4 conceded per game; Dynamo Kyiv averaged 2 scored and 0.8 conceded.

Statistical advice: Winner : Dynamo Kyiv.

Probabilities are statistical estimates derived from historical data — not betting advice. Odds shown are bookmaker averages and move until kickoff.

All markets average prices

Full time

1X2
6.844.811.36

Double chance

1XX212
2.911.081.15

Draw no bet

12
5.401.12

Both teams to score

YesNo
1.722.01

1st half

1X2
6.312.611.79

2nd half

1X2
5.903.031.64

HT/FT

HT / FTFT 1FT XFT 2
HT 112.519.119.4
HT X14.27.454.09
HT 245.316.61.89

First team to score

HomeNo GoalAway
3.3217.11.34

Match goals

LineOverUnder
0.5–16.5
1.51.144.85
2.51.482.47
3.52.191.62
4.53.571.24
5.56.111.09
6.510.01.03
7.515.01.01
8.521.0–
15 more lines
LineOverUnder
11.029.25
1.251.075.95
1.751.154.56
21.194.13
2.251.333.01
2.751.582.24
31.741.99
3.251.961.77
3.752.481.47
43.031.33
4.253.251.26
4.754.251.15
55.661.10
5.255.801.07
610.21.03

Asian handicap

LineHomeAway
+0.752.641.43
+12.281.58
+1.251.981.76
+1.51.801.96
+1.751.612.23
+21.432.67
15 more lines
LineHomeAway
-1.58.701.02
-18.851.02
-0.56.801.10
-0.255.761.10
05.481.12
+0.253.621.24
+0.53.001.38
+2.251.352.96
+2.51.303.26
+2.751.203.89
+31.125.21
+3.251.105.47
+3.51.105.83
+41.028.95
+4.51.019.35

Next Premier League matches

30 OctShakhtar Donetsk – Obolon'-Brovar
31 OctLivyi Bereh – Bukovyna
31 OctVeres Rivne – Chornomorets
31 OctZorya Luhansk – Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
31 OctKarpaty – Kudrivka
1 NovKolos Kovalivka – Polessya

All Premier League fixtures and the table

Latest Premier League results

25 OctChornomorets 0-0 Karpaty
25 OctBukovyna 0-0 Kryvbas KR
24 OctShakhtar Donetsk 0-0 Zorya Luhansk
24 OctLivyi Bereh 0-0 LNZ Cherkasy
24 OctEpitsentr Dunayivtsi 1-2 FC Kharkiv
23 OctPolessya 3-0 Obolon'-Brovar