OddsFilter
Live

Livyi Bereh vs Bukovyna• Premier League, Ukraine

#120.8:1.211:00Tomorrow · Stadium Livyi Bereh, Kyiv0.8:1.8#10

Betting Odds, Analysis & Prediction

12.80PINX3.371XB22.55MARMargin at best4.6%Books8Markets59Rating54 · 46 levelExp. goals L52.3

Price board · 1X2captured 30 Oct 05:02 UTC

Bookmaker1X2Margin
1xBet2.753.372.555.3%
Dafabet2.703.302.556.6%
Pinnacle2.803.192.507.1%
Marathonbet2.603.242.558.5%
Betano2.623.252.508.9%
William Hill2.703.102.4510.1%
Betfair2.703.302.3010.8%
Bet3652.503.252.4012.4%
Best of all books2.803.372.554.6%
Average2.673.252.478.6%

Best price per column is highlighted. Bookmaker prices refresh about every 3 hours from 4 days before kickoff; the strip above shows the latest best prices.

Team comparison

Livyi BerehBukovyna
Last 10#12Table position#100.89Points per game0.904Form pts · last 560.8Goals for · last 50.81.2Goals against · last 51.850Attack rating5060Defence rating4057Form rating4336H2H rating6477Goals model2354Overall rating46

Blue marks the stronger side on each line. Ratings come from the match model: attack, defence, form, head to head and a goals model.

Last 10 matches team's goals firstupdated 28 Oct 00:03 UTC

Livyi Bereh

2W 4D 4L · goals 9:9 · per match 0.9 for, 0.9 against

27 OctHVeres Rivne0-1L
24 OctHLNZ Cherkasy0-0D
19 OctAFC Kharkiv1-2L
12 OctHZorya Luhansk1-3L
19 SepAEpitsentr Dunayivtsi2-0W
13 SepAPolessya0-1L
9 SepAAhrobiznes Volochysk1-1D
4 SepAChornomorets0-0D
29 AugHKarpaty1-1D
22 AugADnister Zalishchyky3-0W

Bukovyna

2W 6D 2L · goals 10:9 · per match 1.0 for, 0.9 against

25 OctHKryvbas KR0-0D
17 OctAKudrivka1-4L
11 OctHPolessya2-2D
3 OctHEpitsentr Dunayivtsi0-0D
27 SepAZimbru3-0W
19 SepAFC Kharkiv0-2L
16 SepHLNZ Cherkasy0-0D
13 SepHZorya Luhansk1-1D
6 SepAEpitsentr Dunayivtsi0-0D
31 AugHDynamo Kyiv3-0W

Head to head

1Livyi Bereh wins
0draws
2Bukovyna wins

3 meetings · goals 5:6 · last 3: 1W 0D 2L for Livyi Bereh

8 Apr 2026Persha LigaPersha LigaBukovyna2-1Livyi Bereh
22 Sep 2025Persha LigaPersha LigaLivyi Bereh1-3Bukovyna
10 Oct 2021Druha Liga - Group ADruha Liga - Group ABukovyna1-3Livyi Bereh

Premier League tablePremier Leagueupdated 30 Oct 00:20 UTC

In the Premier League table, Livyi Bereh sit 12th with 8 points from 9 games, while Bukovyna are 10th with 9 points from 10.

#TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1Polessya1081123:8+1525
2Shakhtar Donetsk1081120:5+1525
3FC Kharkiv970218:7+1121
4Dynamo Kyiv961214:9+519
5Karpaty1044217:8+916
6LNZ Cherkasy1043310:9+115
7Zorya Luhansk1043312:13-115
8Kolos Kovalivka932412:13-111
9Epitsentr Dunayivtsi1023510:14-49
10Bukovyna101637:12-59
11Veres Rivne102356:13-79
12Livyi Bereh91536:8-28
13Obolon'-Brovar91444:15-117
14Chornomorets91355:11-66
15Kryvbas KR81347:13-66
16Kudrivka1012711:24-135

Market · 1X2

Implied probabilityProb.Avg135%2.67X28%3.25237%2.48

Margin-free probabilities from the average price across bookmakers; the books keep a 4.6% margin.

1X2 since open average price

28 Oct 00:0130 Oct 02:001 2.67X 3.252 2.48
13.08 → 2.67 -13.3%X3.55 → 3.25 -8.5%22.26 → 2.48 +9.7%

Over / Under 2.5

BookmakerOverUnderMargin
1xBet1.911.895.3%
Pinnacle1.921.885.3%
Bet3651.951.855.3%
Marathonbet1.861.877.2%
Betano1.871.838.1%
Best of all books1.951.894.2%
Average1.901.866.2%

Both teams to score

BookmakerYesNoMargin
1xBet1.702.057.6%
William Hill1.702.057.6%
Bet3651.732.007.8%
Marathonbet1.662.068.8%
Betano1.672.029.4%
Best of all books1.732.066.3%
Average1.692.048.2%

Odds Analysis & Prediction

Livyi Bereh 45%Draw 45%Bukovyna 10%

The statistical model rates Livyi Bereh at 45% to win, the draw at 45% and Bukovyna at 10% — against average 1X2 odds of 2.67 | 3.25 | 2.48, which imply roughly 37.5% for a Livyi Bereh win versus the model's 45%.

Form context from the Premier League table: Livyi Bereh are 12th (8 pts, 6-8 goals), Bukovyna 10th (9 pts, 7-12).

Over their last five matches, Livyi Bereh averaged 0.8 goals scored and 1.2 conceded per game; Bukovyna averaged 0.8 scored and 1.8 conceded.

Statistical advice: Combo Double chance : Livyi Bereh or draw and -3.5 goals (goal line signal: under 3.5 goals).

Probabilities are statistical estimates derived from historical data — not betting advice. Odds shown are bookmaker averages and move until kickoff.

All markets average prices

Full time

1X2
2.673.252.48

Double chance

1XX212
1.481.441.30

Draw no bet

12
1.851.82

Both teams to score

YesNo
1.692.04

1st half

1X2
3.222.143.06

2nd half

1X2
2.892.432.79

HT/FT

HT / FTFT 1FT XFT 2
HT 14.2113.827.5
HT X6.065.015.79
HT 228.313.63.96

First team to score

HomeNo GoalAway
1.999.801.98

Match goals

LineOverUnder
0.51.038.95
1.51.273.37
2.51.901.86
3.53.111.32
4.55.621.11
5.59.601.04
6.512.81.01
7.521.0–
18 more lines
LineOverUnder
0.251.0211.9
0.751.048.38
11.057.70
1.251.154.58
1.751.333.06
21.422.66
2.251.652.14
2.752.111.68
32.491.47
3.252.811.38
3.753.751.23
45.031.13
4.255.401.12
4.757.401.08
59.251.02
5.2510.31.03
5.7511.71.02
610.2–

Asian handicap

LineHomeAway
-0.52.671.46
-0.252.261.59
01.951.83
+0.251.662.12
+0.51.522.43
+0.751.362.93
17 more lines
LineHomeAway
-2.759.551.01
-2.58.551.02
-2.258.301.03
-28.151.03
-1.756.491.08
-1.55.121.13
-1.254.571.16
-14.221.19
-0.753.131.32
+11.213.96
+1.251.174.36
+1.51.154.85
+1.751.096.14
+21.048.43
+2.251.047.85
+2.51.028.48
+2.751.029.20

Next Premier League matches

30 OctShakhtar Donetsk – Obolon'-Brovar
31 OctVeres Rivne – Chornomorets
1 NovKolos Kovalivka – Polessya
1 NovLNZ Cherkasy – FC Kharkiv
2 NovZorya Luhansk – Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
2 NovKryvbas KR – Dynamo Kyiv

All Premier League fixtures and the table

Latest Premier League results

25 OctChornomorets 0-0 Karpaty
25 OctBukovyna 0-0 Kryvbas KR
24 OctShakhtar Donetsk 0-0 Zorya Luhansk
24 OctEpitsentr Dunayivtsi 1-2 FC Kharkiv
24 OctLivyi Bereh 0-0 LNZ Cherkasy
23 OctVeres Rivne 0-2 Kolos Kovalivka