Dinamo Moskva U19 vs
Ural U20• Youth Championship, Russia
Betting Odds, Analysis & Prediction
Price board · 1X2captured 6 Nov 12:18 UTC
| Bookmaker | 1 | X | 2 | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dafabet | 1.74 | 3.55 | 4.10 | 10.0% |
| 1xBet | 1.76 | 3.64 | 3.80 | 10.6% |
| Marathonbet | 1.74 | 3.64 | 3.72 | 11.8% |
| Best of all books | 1.76 | 3.64 | 4.10 | 8.7% |
| Average | 1.75 | 3.61 | 3.87 | 10.8% |
Best price per column is highlighted. These are the last prices captured before kickoff; the strip above shows the latest best prices.
Team comparison
Blue marks the stronger side on each line. Ratings come from the match model: attack, defence, form, head to head and a goals model.
Last 10 matches team's goals firstupdated 5 Nov 13:00 UTC
Dinamo Moskva U19
2W 3D 5L · goals 20:23 · per match 2.0 for, 2.3 against
| 30 Oct | H | Zenit U19 | 2-2 | D |
| 23 Oct | H | Krasnodar U19 | 2-2 | D |
| 16 Oct | H | Rostov U19 | 2-2 | D |
| 9 Oct | H | Rodina Moscow U19 | 2-3 | L |
| 18 Sep | A | Chertanovo U20 | 2-4 | L |
| 11 Sep | H | CSKA Moskva U19 | 2-4 | L |
| 4 Sep | A | Fakel U19 | 1-0 | W |
| 28 Aug | H | Akademiya Konoplev U20 | 1-2 | L |
| 21 Aug | H | Nizhny Novgorod U19 | 3-0 | W |
| 14 Aug | A | Almaz Antey U19 | 3-4 | L |
Ural U20
3W 0D 7L · goals 14:25 · per match 1.4 for, 2.5 against
| 30 Oct | H | Nizhny Novgorod U19 | 1-0 | W |
| 23 Oct | A | Almaz Antey U19 | 0-3 | L |
| 16 Oct | H | Lokomotiv Moskva U19 | 5-7 | L |
| 9 Oct | A | Spartak Moskva U19 | 1-0 | W |
| 18 Sep | H | Dynamo Makhachkala U19 | 0-1 | L |
| 11 Sep | A | Rubin Kazan U20 | 4-0 | W |
| 4 Sep | A | Akademiya Konoplev U20 | 0-3 | L |
| 28 Aug | H | Zenit U19 | 3-6 | L |
| 21 Aug | A | Krasnodar U19 | 0-4 | L |
| 14 Aug | H | Rostov U19 | 0-1 | L |
Head to head
12 meetings · goals 27:13 · last 10: 6W 2D 2L for Dinamo Moskva U19
| 17 Jul 2026Youth Championship | Youth Championship | Ural U200-3Dinamo Moskva U19 |
| 3 Oct 2025Youth Championship | Youth Championship | Dinamo Moskva U193-3Ural U20 |
| 16 May 2025Youth Championship | Youth Championship | Ural U200-5Dinamo Moskva U19 |
| 17 May 2024Youth Championship | Youth Championship | Dinamo Moskva U191-1Ural U20 |
| 8 Mar 2024Youth Championship | Youth Championship | Ural U202-3Dinamo Moskva U19 |
| 21 Jul 2023Youth Championship | Youth Championship | Dinamo Moskva U192-0Ural U20 |
| 19 May 2023Youth Championship | Youth Championship | Ural U202-1Dinamo Moskva U19 |
| 14 Apr 2023Youth Championship | Youth Championship | Dinamo Moskva U191-2Ural U20 |
| 5 Nov 2021Youth Championship | Youth Championship | Dinamo Moskva U193-1Ural U20 |
| 17 Sep 2021Youth Championship | Youth Championship | Ural U201-2Dinamo Moskva U19 |
Youth Championship tableYouth Championshipupdated 6 Nov 14:10 UTC
In the Youth Championship table, Dinamo Moskva U19 sit 10th with 32 points from 28 games, while Ural U20 are 11th with 28 points from 28.
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CSKA Moskva U19 | 28 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 93:37 | +56 | 68 |
| 2 | Zenit U19 | 28 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 82:37 | +45 | 61 |
| 3 | Krasnodar U19 | 28 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 81:43 | +38 | 58 |
| 4 | Rodina Moscow U19 | 29 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 75:42 | +33 | 58 |
| 5 | Lokomotiv Moskva U19 | 29 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 76:50 | +26 | 56 |
| 6 | Akademiya Konoplev U20 | 29 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 59:48 | +11 | 48 |
| 7 | Almaz Antey U19 | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 58:62 | -4 | 47 |
| 8 | Spartak Moskva U19 | 29 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 44:52 | -8 | 35 |
| 9 | Rostov U19 | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 41:53 | -12 | 33 |
| 10 | Dinamo Moskva U19 | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 47:55 | -8 | 32 |
| 11 | Ural U20 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 36:61 | -25 | 28 |
| 12 | Dynamo Makhachkala U19 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 39:66 | -27 | 28 |
| 13 | Chertanovo U20 | 29 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 41:67 | -26 | 27 |
| 14 | Nizhny Novgorod U19 | 29 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 33:74 | -41 | 23 |
| 15 | Rubin Kazan U20 | 29 | 6 | 4 | 19 | 36:67 | -31 | 22 |
| 16 | Fakel U19 | 28 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 30:57 | -27 | 20 |
Market · 1X2
Margin-free probabilities from the average price across bookmakers; the books keep a 8.7% margin.
1X2 since open average price
Over / Under 2.5
| Bookmaker | Over | Under | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1xBet | 1.32 | 2.88 | 10.5% |
| Marathonbet | 1.32 | 2.88 | 10.5% |
| Best of all books | 1.32 | 2.88 | 10.5% |
| Average | 1.32 | 2.88 | 10.5% |
Both teams to score
| Bookmaker | Yes | No | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1xBet | 1.34 | 2.95 | 8.5% |
| Marathonbet | 1.34 | 2.88 | 9.3% |
| Best of all books | 1.34 | 2.95 | 8.5% |
| Average | 1.34 | 2.92 | 8.9% |
Odds Analysis & Prediction
The statistical model rates Dinamo Moskva U19 at 45% to win, the draw at 45% and Ural U20 at 10% — against average 1X2 odds of 1.75 | 3.61 | 3.87, which imply roughly 57.1% for a Dinamo Moskva U19 win versus the model's 45%.
Form context from the Youth Championship table: Dinamo Moskva U19 are 10th (32 pts, 47-55 goals), Ural U20 11th (28 pts, 36-61).
Over their last five matches, Dinamo Moskva U19 averaged 2 goals scored and 2.6 conceded per game; Ural U20 averaged 1.4 scored and 2.2 conceded.
Statistical advice: Double chance : Dinamo Moskva U19 or draw.
Probabilities are statistical estimates derived from historical data — not betting advice. Odds shown are bookmaker averages and move until kickoff.
All markets average prices
Full time
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|
| 1.75 | 3.61 | 3.87 |
Double chance
| 1X | X2 | 12 |
|---|---|---|
| 1.18 | 1.85 | 1.19 |
Both teams to score
| Yes | No |
|---|---|
| 1.34 | 2.92 |
1st half
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|
| 2.30 | 2.32 | 4.07 |
2nd half
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|
| 2.00 | 2.96 | 3.65 |
HT/FT
| HT / FT | FT 1 | FT X | FT 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| HT 1 | 2.62 | 13.7 | 31.0 |
| HT X | 4.85 | 6.20 | 9.00 |
| HT 2 | 19.6 | 14.0 | 6.50 |
First team to score
| Home | No Goal | Away |
|---|---|---|
| 1.57 | 19.5 | 2.34 |
Match goals
| Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.01 | 12.0 |
| 1.5 | 1.06 | 6.15 |
| 2.5 | 1.32 | 2.88 |
| 3.5 | 1.83 | 1.83 |
| 4.5 | 2.83 | 1.33 |
| 5.5 | 4.75 | 1.12 |
14 more lines
| Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1.02 | 9.00 |
| 1.75 | 1.08 | 5.70 |
| 2 | 1.09 | 5.25 |
| 2.25 | 1.21 | 3.59 |
| 2.75 | 1.40 | 2.60 |
| 3 | 1.47 | 2.35 |
| 3.25 | 1.66 | 2.01 |
| 3.75 | 2.01 | 1.65 |
| 4 | 2.33 | 1.48 |
| 4.25 | 2.57 | 1.40 |
| 4.75 | 3.28 | 1.25 |
| 5 | 4.20 | 1.15 |
| 5.25 | 4.50 | 1.13 |
| 6 | 7.90 | 1.02 |
Asian handicap
| Line | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|
| -1.5 | 2.74 | 1.35 |
| -1.25 | 2.49 | 1.42 |
| -1 | 2.25 | 1.54 |
| -0.75 | 1.91 | 1.72 |
| -0.25 | 1.53 | 2.21 |
| 0 | 1.33 | 2.83 |
10 more lines
| Line | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|
| -3 | 8.50 | 1.01 |
| -2.75 | 6.15 | 1.06 |
| -2.5 | 4.90 | 1.11 |
| -2.25 | 4.55 | 1.13 |
| -2 | 4.25 | 1.15 |
| -1.75 | 3.28 | 1.25 |
| +0.25 | 1.26 | 3.20 |
| +0.75 | 1.13 | 4.60 |
| +1 | 1.05 | 6.55 |
| +1.5 | 1.03 | 7.30 |
Corners 2-Way
| Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| 7.5 | 1.03 | 6.36 |
| 8.5 | 1.17 | 3.95 |
| 9.5 | 1.35 | 2.76 |
| 10.5 | 1.63 | 2.12 |
| 11.5 | 1.99 | 1.70 |
| 12.5 | 2.52 | 1.42 |
| 13.5 | 3.36 | 1.24 |
| 14.5 | 4.76 | 1.10 |
| 15.5 | 7.13 | 1.01 |
24 more lines
| Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| 7.75 | 1.04 | 6.12 |
| 8 | 1.05 | 5.87 |
| 8.25 | 1.11 | 4.70 |
| 8.75 | 1.18 | 3.80 |
| 9 | 1.20 | 3.62 |
| 9.25 | 1.28 | 3.12 |
| 9.75 | 1.40 | 2.64 |
| 10 | 1.44 | 2.50 |
| 10.25 | 1.54 | 2.28 |
| 10.75 | 1.70 | 2.02 |
| 11 | 1.79 | 1.91 |
| 11.25 | 1.89 | 1.81 |
| 11.75 | 2.12 | 1.64 |
| 12 | 2.28 | 1.54 |
| 12.25 | 2.40 | 1.49 |
| 12.75 | 2.75 | 1.36 |
| 13 | 3.06 | 1.29 |
| 13.25 | 3.21 | 1.26 |
| 13.75 | 3.78 | 1.18 |
| 14 | 4.40 | 1.13 |
| 14.25 | 4.58 | 1.11 |
| 14.75 | 5.53 | 1.06 |
| 15 | 6.72 | 1.02 |
| 15.25 | 6.93 | 1.02 |
Next Youth Championship matches
| 6 Nov | Zenit U19 – Fakel U19 |