OddsFilter
Live

Qizilqum vs Lokomotiv• Super League, Uzbekistan

#81-1FT25/10 · Yoshlar Sport Majmuasi, Navoiy#7

Betting Odds, Analysis & Prediction

13.66PINX3.33PIN22.10BFRMargin at best5.0%Books10Markets49

Price board · 1X2captured 25 Oct 12:29 UTC

Bookmaker1X2Margin
Pinnacle3.663.332.046.4%
1xBet3.503.302.087.0%
Betano3.453.202.059.0%
BetVictor3.603.301.959.4%
Dafabet3.403.202.0110.4%
Bet3653.303.202.0011.6%
Betfair3.103.102.1012.1%
Marathonbet3.343.151.9812.2%
William Hill3.403.002.0012.7%
SBO3.082.902.0017.0%
Best of all books3.663.332.105.0%
Average3.383.172.0210.6%

Best price per column is highlighted. These are the last prices captured before kickoff; the strip above shows the latest best prices.

Team comparison

QizilqumLokomotiv
Last 10#8Table position#71.36Points per game1.6010Form pts · last 510

Blue marks the stronger side on each line. Ratings come from the match model: attack, defence, form, head to head and a goals model.

Last 10 matches team's goals firstupdated 25 Oct 13:30 UTC

Qizilqum

6W 1D 3L · goals 14:11 · per match 1.4 for, 1.1 against

15 OctAAndijan1-0W
10 OctHSurkhon0-0D
21 SepAXorazm3-1W
10 SepADinamo Samarqand0-1L
5 SepHBuxoro3-2W
26 AugHNasaf1-0W
18 AugASogdiana1-2L
14 AugHMash'al2-0W
8 AugANeftchi0-5L
2 AugHBunyodkor3-0W

Lokomotiv

6W 2D 2L · goals 20:10 · per match 2.0 for, 1.0 against

20 OctANeftchi4-2W
17 OctHNasaf0-0D
11 OctASogdiana3-2W
20 SepHNeftchi0-1L
15 SepABunyodkor1-0W
11 SepHMash'al3-0W
4 SepANavbahor1-1D
26 AugHBunyodkor4-1W
20 AugAXorazm3-1W
15 AugAKokand-19121-2L

Head to head

4Qizilqum wins
7draws
16Lokomotiv wins

27 meetings · goals 18:43 · last 10: 2W 4D 4L for Qizilqum

4 May 2026Super LeagueSuper LeagueLokomotiv1-0Qizilqum
25 Aug 2024Super LeagueSuper LeagueLokomotiv4-2Qizilqum
27 Apr 2024CupCupLokomotiv0-1Qizilqum
29 Mar 2024Super LeagueSuper LeagueQizilqum0-0Lokomotiv
16 May 2023CupCupQizilqum0-2Lokomotiv
3 Aug 2022Super LeagueSuper LeagueLokomotiv1-0Qizilqum
4 Mar 2022Super LeagueSuper LeagueQizilqum2-0Lokomotiv
11 Sep 2021Super LeagueSuper LeagueQizilqum0-0Lokomotiv
3 Apr 2021Super LeagueSuper LeagueLokomotiv1-1Qizilqum
23 Oct 2020Super LeagueSuper LeagueQizilqum1-1Lokomotiv

Super League tableSuper Leagueupdated 25 Oct 21:01 UTC

In the Super League table, Qizilqum sit 8th with 34 points from 25 games, while Lokomotiv are 7th with 40 points from 25.

#TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1Neftchi25184359:22+3758
2Pakhtakor25158244:25+1953
3Navbahor24137442:24+1846
4Olmaliq25126736:32+442
5Nasaf25118637:23+1441
6Buxoro25125837:32+541
7Lokomotiv25117740:31+940
8Qizilqum251041125:31-634
9Andijan25941230:33-331
10Dinamo Samarqand25871036:39-331
11Sogdiana25851242:49-729
12Surkhon25781019:28-929
13Bunyodkor25821526:41-1526
14Kokand-191225581225:36-1123
15Xorazm24581120:34-1423
16Mash'al25112312:50-384

Market · 1X2

Implied probabilityProb.Avg127%3.38X29%3.17245%2.02

Margin-free probabilities from the average price across bookmakers; the books keep a 5.0% margin.

Over / Under 2.5

BookmakerOverUnderMargin
Pinnacle2.071.765.1%
Bet3652.051.755.9%
1xBet2.031.737.1%
Betfair2.001.737.8%
BetVictor2.001.737.8%
Betano2.001.728.1%
Marathonbet1.991.709.1%
Best of all books2.071.765.1%
Average2.021.737.3%

Both teams to score

BookmakerYesNoMargin
BetVictor1.831.878.1%
Betfair1.751.958.4%
William Hill1.831.858.7%
1xBet1.791.889.1%
Betano1.781.889.4%
Marathonbet1.791.859.9%
Best of all books1.831.955.9%
Average1.791.888.9%

All markets average prices

Full time

1X2
3.383.172.02

Double chance

1XX212
1.681.251.28

Draw no bet

12
2.511.47

Both teams to score

YesNo
1.801.88

1st half

1X2
3.992.052.62

2nd half

1X2
3.702.352.34

HT/FT

HT / FTFT 1FT XFT 2
HT 15.7014.225.7
HT X7.264.815.03
HT 234.613.93.27

First team to score

HomeNo GoalAway
2.388.401.73

Match goals

LineOverUnder
0.51.038.00
1.51.323.06
2.52.021.73
3.53.521.24
4.56.701.06
5.514.01.02
12 more lines
LineOverUnder
0.751.037.70
11.047.00
1.251.174.06
1.751.392.73
21.532.35
2.251.791.95
2.752.311.54
32.871.36
3.253.161.27
3.754.361.15
46.111.07
4.256.451.05

Asian handicap

LineHomeAway
-0.252.941.35
02.531.47
+0.251.981.76
+0.51.772.00
+0.751.542.34
+11.332.99
11 more lines
LineHomeAway
-1.758.301.01
-1.57.701.03
-1.257.101.04
-16.831.05
-0.754.271.15
+1.251.263.43
+1.51.193.86
+1.751.114.96
+21.037.45
+2.251.027.90
+2.51.018.30

Corners 2-Way

LineOverUnder
7.51.742.00
82.001.80

Next Super League matches

26 OctXorazm – Navbahor

All Super League fixtures and the table

Latest Super League results

25 OctDinamo Samarqand 1-1 Andijan
24 OctNasaf 2-1 Sogdiana
23 OctBuxoro 0-0 Surkhon
23 OctPakhtakor 1-3 Neftchi
22 OctBunyodkor 2-1 Mash'al
17 OctNavbahor 1-1 Pakhtakor