OddsFilter
Live

Bunyodkor vs Mash'al• Super League, Uzbekistan

#140.8:1.813:30Tomorrow · Milliy Stadium, Tashkent0.6:2.8#16

Betting Odds, Analysis & Prediction

11.42BTNX4.821XB27.47PINMargin at best4.6%Books8Markets56Rating68 · 32Exp. goals L53.0

Price board · 1X2captured 21 Oct 16:19 UTC

Bookmaker1X2Margin
1xBet1.384.827.127.3%
Pinnacle1.394.437.477.9%
Betano1.424.206.908.7%
Dafabet1.384.307.209.6%
BetVictor1.364.507.0010.0%
Betfair1.334.607.0011.2%
Marathonbet1.354.406.5012.2%
William Hill1.364.007.0012.8%
Best of all books1.424.827.474.6%
Average1.374.417.029.9%

Best price per column is highlighted. Bookmaker prices refresh about every 3 hours from 4 days before kickoff; the strip above shows the latest best prices.

Team comparison

BunyodkorMash'al
Last 10#14Table position#160.96Points per game0.174Form pts · last 500.8Goals for · last 50.61.8Goals against · last 52.857Attack rating4361Defence rating39100Form rating085H2H rating1572Goals model2868Overall rating32

Blue marks the stronger side on each line. Ratings come from the match model: attack, defence, form, head to head and a goals model.

Last 10 matches team's goals firstupdated 21 Oct 16:30 UTC

Bunyodkor

1W 1D 8L · goals 10:22 · per match 1.0 for, 2.2 against

16 OctHSogdiana1-1D
9 OctAPakhtakor1-3L
19 SepHBuxoro2-1W
15 SepHLokomotiv0-1L
9 SepANasaf0-3L
4 SepHSurkhon0-1L
26 AugALokomotiv1-4L
20 AugHKokand-19120-1L
14 AugANavbahor3-4L
8 AugHOlmaliq2-3L

Mash'al

0W 0D 10L · goals 4:24 · per match 0.4 for, 2.4 against

15 OctHOlmaliq0-1L
9 OctAKokand-19120-3L
19 SepHPakhtakor1-2L
11 SepALokomotiv0-3L
5 SepASogdiana2-5L
26 AugHNavbahor0-2L
19 AugHAndijan0-1L
14 AugAQizilqum0-2L
7 AugAXorazm0-2L
2 AugHSogdiana1-3L

Head to head

11Bunyodkor wins
4draws
2Mash'al wins

17 meetings · goals 30:10 · last 10: 6W 3D 1L for Bunyodkor

7 Apr 2026Super LeagueSuper LeagueMash'al0-1Bunyodkor
26 Oct 2025Super LeagueSuper LeagueBunyodkor2-1Mash'al
26 May 2025Super LeagueSuper LeagueMash'al1-1Bunyodkor
6 Aug 2021Super LeagueSuper LeagueMash'al1-1Bunyodkor
10 Mar 2021Super LeagueSuper LeagueBunyodkor1-0Mash'al
16 Sep 2020Super LeagueSuper LeagueMash'al1-2Bunyodkor
7 Mar 2020Super LeagueSuper LeagueBunyodkor1-0Mash'al
30 Sep 2017Super LeagueSuper LeagueBunyodkor4-0Mash'al
28 Apr 2017Super LeagueSuper LeagueMash'al1-0Bunyodkor
14 Aug 2016Super LeagueSuper LeagueMash'al1-1Bunyodkor

Super League tableSuper Leagueupdated 21 Oct 16:30 UTC

In the Super League table, Bunyodkor sit 14th with 23 points from 24 games, while Mash'al are 16th with 4 points from 24.

#TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1Neftchi24174356:21+3555
2Pakhtakor24158143:22+2153
3Navbahor24137442:24+1846
4Buxoro24124837:32+540
5Olmaliq24116734:31+339
6Lokomotiv24116739:30+939
7Nasaf24108635:22+1338
8Qizilqum241031124:30-633
9Andijan24931229:32-330
10Dinamo Samarqand24861035:38-330
11Sogdiana24851141:47-629
12Surkhon24771019:28-928
13Kokand-191224581124:34-1023
14Bunyodkor24721524:40-1623
15Xorazm24581120:34-1423
16Mash'al24112211:48-374

Market · 1X2

Implied probabilityProb.Avg166%1.37X21%4.41213%7.02

Margin-free probabilities from the average price across bookmakers; the books keep a 4.6% margin.

Over / Under 2.5

BookmakerOverUnderMargin
Pinnacle1.642.226.0%
1xBet1.642.177.1%
Betfair1.572.258.1%
BetVictor1.622.158.2%
Betano1.602.159.0%
Marathonbet1.612.139.1%
Best of all books1.642.255.4%
Average1.612.187.9%

Both teams to score

BookmakerYesNoMargin
Betfair1.871.877.0%
BetVictor1.831.878.1%
Betano1.781.908.8%
1xBet1.811.869.0%
William Hill1.801.859.6%
Marathonbet1.811.839.9%
Best of all books1.871.906.1%
Average1.821.868.7%

Odds Analysis & Prediction

Bunyodkor 45%Draw 45%Mash'al 10%

The statistical model rates Bunyodkor at 45% to win, the draw at 45% and Mash'al at 10% — against average 1X2 odds of 1.37 | 4.41 | 7.02, which imply roughly 73% for a Bunyodkor win versus the model's 45%.

Form context from the Super League table: Bunyodkor are 14th (23 pts, 24-40 goals), Mash'al 16th (4 pts, 11-48).

Over their last five matches, Bunyodkor averaged 0.8 goals scored and 1.8 conceded per game; Mash'al averaged 0.6 scored and 2.8 conceded.

Statistical advice: Double chance : Bunyodkor or draw.

Probabilities are statistical estimates derived from historical data — not betting advice. Odds shown are bookmaker averages and move until kickoff.

All markets average prices

Full time

1X2
1.374.417.02

Double chance

1XX212
1.072.781.15

Draw no bet

12
1.135.22

Both teams to score

YesNo
1.821.86

1st half

1X2
1.842.446.37

2nd half

1X2
1.692.805.75

HT/FT

HT / FTFT 1FT XFT 2
HT 11.9716.450.8
HT X4.036.8014.0
HT 220.317.412.1

First team to score

HomeNo GoalAway
1.3315.03.28

Match goals

LineOverUnder
0.51.0213.7
1.51.194.16
2.51.612.18
3.52.551.45
4.54.311.17
5.57.671.04
13 more lines
LineOverUnder
11.029.20
1.251.085.55
1.751.213.69
21.273.35
2.251.442.54
2.751.791.93
32.021.71
3.252.301.54
3.752.941.32
43.761.19
4.254.061.17
4.755.401.09
57.411.03

Asian handicap

LineHomeAway
-1.752.441.48
-1.52.111.66
-1.251.871.84
-11.612.16
-0.751.462.49
-0.51.382.93
10 more lines
LineHomeAway
-3.56.751.04
-3.256.451.05
-36.161.06
-2.754.461.14
-2.53.601.21
-2.253.301.25
-23.021.33
-0.251.233.43
01.105.05
+0.251.085.50

Latest Super League results

17 OctNavbahor 1-1 Pakhtakor
17 OctDinamo Samarqand 1-2 Buxoro
17 OctLokomotiv 0-0 Nasaf
16 OctSurkhon 0-0 Xorazm
16 OctBunyodkor 1-1 Sogdiana
16 OctKokand-1912 2-4 Neftchi