Imortal Albufeira vs
Santa Clara B• Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group D, Portugal
Betting Odds, Analysis & Prediction
12.22DAFX3.25BTN23.60PINMargin at best3.6%Books7Markets42
Price board · 1X2captured 8 Nov 10:31 UTC
| Bookmaker | 1 | X | 2 | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dafabet | 2.22 | 3.20 | 3.50 | 4.9% |
| Pinnacle | 2.02 | 3.02 | 3.60 | 10.4% |
| 1xBet | 2.02 | 3.02 | 3.54 | 10.9% |
| Betano | 2.02 | 3.25 | 3.25 | 11.0% |
| Marathonbet | 2.00 | 3.02 | 3.44 | 12.2% |
| Bet365 | 2.05 | 3.20 | 3.10 | 12.3% |
| William Hill | 2.05 | 2.88 | 3.40 | 12.9% |
| Best of all books | 2.22 | 3.25 | 3.60 | 3.6% |
| Average | 2.05 | 3.08 | 3.40 | 10.5% |
Best price per column is highlighted. These are the last prices captured before kickoff; the strip above shows the latest best prices.
Head to head
No previous meetings between Imortal Albufeira and Santa Clara B on record.
Market · 1X2
Implied probabilityProb.Avg144%2.05X29%3.08227%3.40
Margin-free probabilities from the average price across bookmakers; the books keep a 3.6% margin.
Over / Under 2.5
| Bookmaker | Over | Under | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bet365 | 2.15 | 1.67 | 6.4% |
| Pinnacle | 2.16 | 1.62 | 8.0% |
| Betano | 2.10 | 1.60 | 10.1% |
| 1xBet | 2.14 | 1.57 | 10.4% |
| Marathonbet | 2.14 | 1.57 | 10.4% |
| Best of all books | 2.16 | 1.67 | 6.2% |
| Average | 2.14 | 1.61 | 9.0% |
Both teams to score
| Bookmaker | Yes | No | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1xBet | 1.90 | 1.78 | 8.8% |
| William Hill | 1.85 | 1.80 | 9.6% |
| Marathonbet | 1.90 | 1.75 | 9.8% |
| Best of all books | 1.90 | 1.80 | 8.2% |
| Average | 1.88 | 1.78 | 9.4% |
All markets average prices
Full time
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|
| 2.05 | 3.08 | 3.40 |
Double chance
| 1X | X2 | 12 |
|---|---|---|
| 1.25 | 1.62 | 1.29 |
Draw no bet
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 1.52 | 2.35 |
Both teams to score
| Yes | No |
|---|---|
| 1.88 | 1.78 |
1st half
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|
| 2.68 | 1.99 | 4.08 |
2nd half
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|
| 2.41 | 2.27 | 3.74 |
HT/FT
| HT / FT | FT 1 | FT X | FT 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| HT 1 | 3.28 | 16.3 | 38.3 |
| HT X | 5.10 | 4.65 | 7.40 |
| HT 2 | 28.0 | 16.3 | 5.57 |
First team to score
| Home | No Goal | Away |
|---|---|---|
| 1.77 | 7.65 | 2.38 |
Match goals
| Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.03 | 7.30 |
| 1.5 | 1.37 | 2.77 |
| 2.5 | 2.14 | 1.61 |
| 3.5 | 3.90 | 1.18 |
| 4.5 | 8.00 | 1.06 |
| 5.5 | 19.0 | 1.01 |
10 more lines
| Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| 0.75 | 1.05 | 6.65 |
| 1 | 1.06 | 6.00 |
| 1.25 | 1.25 | 3.37 |
| 1.75 | 1.46 | 2.43 |
| 2 | 1.62 | 2.09 |
| 2.25 | 1.89 | 1.78 |
| 2.75 | 2.48 | 1.44 |
| 3 | 3.10 | 1.29 |
| 3.25 | 3.34 | 1.24 |
| 4 | 6.55 | 1.06 |
Asian handicap
| Line | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|
| -1 | 3.04 | 1.30 |
| -0.75 | 2.35 | 1.50 |
| -0.5 | 1.99 | 1.71 |
| -0.25 | 1.76 | 1.95 |
| 0 | 1.44 | 2.51 |
| +0.25 | 1.32 | 2.93 |
8 more lines
| Line | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|
| -2.5 | 8.70 | 1.01 |
| -2 | 7.80 | 1.02 |
| -1.5 | 3.95 | 1.17 |
| -1.25 | 3.44 | 1.24 |
| +0.5 | 1.24 | 3.47 |
| +0.75 | 1.14 | 4.40 |
| +1 | 1.04 | 7.10 |
| +1.5 | 1.02 | 8.10 |
Corners 2-Way
| Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| 9.5 | 1.85 | 1.85 |
Next Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group D matches
| 8 Nov | 1º Dezembro – Juventude Évora |
| 8 Nov | Aljustrelense – FC Serpa |
| 8 Nov | Lagoa – Real |
| 8 Nov | Portel – Amora |
| 8 Nov | Sintrense – Vitoria Setubal |
All Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group D fixtures and the table
Latest Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group D results
| 8 Nov | Alcochetense 3-0 Lajense |
| 1 Nov | Vitoria Setubal 3-1 Lagoa |
| 1 Nov | Lajense 0-2 Sintrense |
| 25 Oct | Sintrense 2-1 Amora |
| 25 Oct | 1º Dezembro 1-0 Vitoria Setubal |
| 25 Oct | Lagoa 1-2 Lajense |