FC Fleury 91 W vs
Strasbourg W• Feminine Division 1, France
Betting Odds, Analysis & Prediction
Price board · 1X2captured 7 Nov 12:01 UTC
| Bookmaker | 1 | X | 2 | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dafabet | 1.81 | 3.75 | 3.85 | 7.9% |
| Pinnacle | 1.78 | 3.81 | 3.85 | 8.4% |
| Betfair | 1.80 | 3.60 | 3.80 | 9.6% |
| BetVictor | 1.80 | 3.50 | 3.90 | 9.8% |
| Bet365 | 1.80 | 3.40 | 3.90 | 10.6% |
| 1xBet | 1.79 | 3.48 | 3.80 | 10.9% |
| Betano | 1.80 | 3.50 | 3.70 | 11.2% |
| Marathonbet | 1.77 | 3.48 | 3.70 | 12.3% |
| William Hill | 1.80 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 12.7% |
| Best of all books | 1.81 | 3.81 | 3.90 | 7.1% |
| Average | 1.79 | 3.55 | 3.79 | 10.3% |
Best price per column is highlighted. Bookmaker prices refresh about every 3 hours from 4 days before kickoff; the strip above shows the latest best prices.
Team comparison
Blue marks the stronger side on each line. Ratings come from the match model: attack, defence, form, head to head and a goals model.
Last 10 matches team's goals firstupdated 7 Nov 13:02 UTC
FC Fleury 91 W
2W 4D 4L · goals 13:20 · per match 1.3 for, 2.0 against
| 31 Oct | A | Lens W | 1-1 | D |
| 18 Oct | A | Marseille W | 2-2 | D |
| 4 Oct | H | Paris Saint Germain W | 1-3 | L |
| 19 Sep | A | Saint-Malo W | 2-0 | W |
| 12 Sep | A | Nantes W | 1-1 | D |
| 4 Sep | H | Lyon W | 1-7 | L |
| 6 May | A | Saint-Étienne W | 1-1 | D |
| 25 Apr | H | Paris Saint Germain W | 0-2 | L |
| 22 Apr | H | Strasbourg W | 3-1 | W |
| 28 Mar | A | Paris FC W | 1-2 | L |
Strasbourg W
2W 2D 6L · goals 14:21 · per match 1.4 for, 2.1 against
| 31 Oct | H | Le Havre W | 0-0 | D |
| 24 Oct | A | Nantes W | 2-3 | L |
| 17 Oct | A | Lens W | 3-1 | W |
| 3 Oct | H | Marseille W | 3-3 | D |
| 18 Sep | H | Paris FC W | 0-2 | L |
| 11 Sep | A | Paris Saint Germain W | 0-2 | L |
| 5 Sep | H | Saint-Malo W | 3-2 | W |
| 6 May | A | Paris Saint Germain W | 0-2 | L |
| 25 Apr | H | Le Havre W | 2-3 | L |
| 22 Apr | A | FC Fleury 91 W | 1-3 | L |
Head to head
4 meetings · goals 9:2 · last 4: 3W 1D 0L for FC Fleury 91 W
| 22 Apr 2026Feminine Division 1 | Feminine Division 1 | FC Fleury 91 W3-1Strasbourg W |
| 6 Dec 2025Feminine Division 1 | Feminine Division 1 | Strasbourg W0-3FC Fleury 91 W |
| 15 Feb 2025Feminine Division 1 | Feminine Division 1 | FC Fleury 91 W1-1Strasbourg W |
| 5 Oct 2024Feminine Division 1 | Feminine Division 1 | Strasbourg W0-2FC Fleury 91 W |
Feminine Division 1 tableFeminine Division 1 Womenupdated 7 Nov 12:50 UTC
In the Feminine Division 1 table, FC Fleury 91 W sit 9th with 6 points from 6 games, while Strasbourg W are 7th with 8 points from 7.
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lyon W | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 41:5 | +36 | 21 |
| 2 | Paris Saint Germain W | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | 19 |
| 3 | Paris FC W | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 19:9 | +10 | 16 |
| 4 | Marseille W | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9:11 | -2 | 12 |
| 5 | Nantes W | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 9 |
| 6 | Le Havre W | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6:15 | -9 | 9 |
| 7 | Strasbourg W | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | 8 |
| 8 | Montpellier W | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | 6 |
| 9 | FC Fleury 91 W | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8:14 | -6 | 6 |
| 10 | Toulouse W | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8:20 | -12 | 5 |
| 11 | Lens W | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 | 3 |
| 12 | Saint-Malo W | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:12 | -8 | 3 |
Market · 1X2
Margin-free probabilities from the average price across bookmakers; the books keep a 7.1% margin.
Over / Under 2.5
| Bookmaker | Over | Under | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bet365 | 1.85 | 1.95 | 5.3% |
| Pinnacle | 1.81 | 1.99 | 5.5% |
| BetVictor | 1.78 | 1.90 | 8.8% |
| 1xBet | 1.77 | 1.90 | 9.1% |
| Marathonbet | 1.77 | 1.90 | 9.1% |
| Betano | 1.75 | 1.88 | 10.3% |
| Best of all books | 1.85 | 1.99 | 4.3% |
| Average | 1.79 | 1.92 | 8.0% |
Both teams to score
| Bookmaker | Yes | No | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bet365 | 1.73 | 2.00 | 7.8% |
| William Hill | 1.67 | 2.05 | 8.7% |
| BetVictor | 1.70 | 2.00 | 8.8% |
| Marathonbet | 1.68 | 1.99 | 9.8% |
| Best of all books | 1.73 | 2.05 | 6.6% |
| Average | 1.69 | 2.01 | 8.7% |
Odds Analysis & Prediction
The statistical model rates FC Fleury 91 W at 45% to win, the draw at 45% and Strasbourg W at 10% — against average 1X2 odds of 1.79 | 3.55 | 3.79, which imply roughly 55.9% for a FC Fleury 91 W win versus the model's 45%.
Form context from the Feminine Division 1 table: FC Fleury 91 W are 9th (6 pts, 8-14 goals), Strasbourg W 7th (8 pts, 11-13).
Over their last five matches, FC Fleury 91 W averaged 1.4 goals scored and 1.4 conceded per game; Strasbourg W averaged 1.6 scored and 1.8 conceded.
Statistical advice: Combo Double chance : FC Fleury 91 W or draw and +1.5 goals (goal line signal: over 1.5 goals).
Probabilities are statistical estimates derived from historical data — not betting advice. Odds shown are bookmaker averages and move until kickoff.
All markets average prices
Full time
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|
| 1.79 | 3.55 | 3.79 |
Double chance
| 1X | X2 | 12 |
|---|---|---|
| 1.20 | 1.83 | 1.23 |
Draw no bet
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 1.36 | 2.87 |
Both teams to score
| Yes | No |
|---|---|
| 1.70 | 2.01 |
1st half
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|
| 2.35 | 2.20 | 4.24 |
2nd half
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|
| 2.15 | 2.50 | 3.88 |
HT/FT
| HT / FT | FT 1 | FT X | FT 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| HT 1 | 2.93 | 15.0 | 35.3 |
| HT X | 4.93 | 5.50 | 8.32 |
| HT 2 | 22.3 | 15.2 | 6.00 |
First team to score
| Home | No Goal | Away |
|---|---|---|
| 1.60 | 11.6 | 2.42 |
Match goals
| Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.02 | 10.8 |
| 1.5 | 1.23 | 3.58 |
| 2.5 | 1.79 | 1.92 |
| 3.5 | 2.89 | 1.34 |
| 4.5 | 5.17 | 1.12 |
| 5.5 | 10.0 | 1.04 |
| 6.5 | 15.0 | 1.01 |
| 7.5 | 21.0 | – |
10 more lines
| Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1.01 | 8.40 |
| 1.75 | 1.28 | 3.19 |
| 2 | 1.36 | 2.79 |
| 2.25 | 1.57 | 2.22 |
| 2.75 | 1.97 | 1.73 |
| 3 | 2.23 | 1.55 |
| 3.25 | 2.60 | 1.41 |
| 3.75 | 3.42 | 1.23 |
| 4 | 4.60 | 1.13 |
| 4.25 | 5.00 | 1.13 |
Asian handicap
| Line | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|
| -1.25 | 2.75 | 1.38 |
| -1 | 2.32 | 1.54 |
| -0.75 | 2.03 | 1.71 |
| -0.5 | 1.78 | 1.94 |
| -0.25 | 1.60 | 2.18 |
| 0 | 1.36 | 2.90 |
12 more lines
| Line | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|
| -3.5 | 8.00 | 1.02 |
| -3 | 8.80 | 1.01 |
| -2.5 | 6.30 | 1.08 |
| -2.25 | 5.48 | 1.14 |
| -2 | 5.52 | 1.11 |
| -1.75 | 3.80 | 1.23 |
| -1.5 | 3.11 | 1.31 |
| +0.25 | 1.30 | 3.20 |
| +0.5 | 1.30 | 3.40 |
| +0.75 | 1.14 | 4.77 |
| +1 | 1.04 | 7.10 |
| +1.5 | 1.02 | 7.90 |
Next Feminine Division 1 matches
| 7 Nov | Lens W – Lyon W |
| 7 Nov | Saint-Malo W – Marseille W |