OddsFilter
Live

Andijan vs Qizilqum• Super League, Uzbekistan

#91.2:2.20-1FT15/10 · Bobur Arena, Andijan1.4:0.8#8

Betting Odds, Analysis & Prediction

11.80BTNX3.50BFR24.621XBMargin at best5.8%Books10Markets51Rating45 · 55Exp. goals L52.8

Price board · 1X2captured 15 Oct 08:08 UTC

Bookmaker1X2Margin
1xBet1.763.504.627.0%
Pinnacle1.783.414.477.9%
Betano1.803.404.159.1%
BetVictor1.733.404.509.4%
Betfair1.703.504.4010.1%
Dafabet1.753.404.2010.4%
Bet3651.753.404.0011.6%
William Hill1.733.204.3312.1%
Marathonbet1.683.344.4012.2%
SBO1.703.224.0014.9%
Best of all books1.803.504.625.8%
Average1.743.384.3110.4%

Best price per column is highlighted. These are the last prices captured before kickoff; the strip above shows the latest best prices.

Team comparison

AndijanQizilqum
Last 10#9Table position#81.25Points per game1.384Form pts · last 5101.2Goals for · last 51.42.2Goals against · last 50.846Attack rating5427Defence rating7338Form rating6338H2H rating6266Goals model3445Overall rating55

Blue marks the stronger side on each line. Ratings come from the match model: attack, defence, form, head to head and a goals model.

Last 10 matches team's goals firstupdated 20 Oct 03:10 UTC

Andijan

3W 1D 6L · goals 9:18 · per match 0.9 for, 1.8 against

15 OctHQizilqum0-1L
9 OctABuxoro2-3L
20 SepHNasaf1-4L
15 SepHOlimpik-Mobiuz2-2D
10 SepHKokand-19122-1W
4 SepAPakhtakor0-3L
25 AugHXorazm1-0W
19 AugAMash'al1-0W
13 AugHNeftchi0-3L
6 AugASogdiana0-1L

Qizilqum

5W 1D 4L · goals 13:12 · per match 1.3 for, 1.2 against

10 OctHSurkhon0-0D
21 SepAXorazm3-1W
10 SepADinamo Samarqand0-1L
5 SepHBuxoro3-2W
26 AugHNasaf1-0W
18 AugASogdiana1-2L
14 AugHMash'al2-0W
8 AugANeftchi0-5L
2 AugHBunyodkor3-0W
28 JulANasaf0-1L

Head to head

7Andijan wins
7draws
8Qizilqum wins

22 meetings · goals 29:25 · last 10: 2W 4D 4L for Andijan

4 Mar 2026Super LeagueSuper LeagueQizilqum2-1Andijan
9 Nov 2025Super LeagueSuper LeagueQizilqum2-1Andijan
19 Jun 2025Super LeagueSuper LeagueAndijan1-1Qizilqum
10 Nov 2024Super LeagueSuper LeagueAndijan0-0Qizilqum
7 Aug 2024CupCupQizilqum0-3Andijan
15 Jun 2024Super LeagueSuper LeagueQizilqum3-3Andijan
2 Nov 2023Super LeagueSuper LeagueQizilqum3-0Andijan
22 May 2023Super LeagueSuper LeagueAndijan2-0Qizilqum
7 Aug 2021Super LeagueSuper LeagueAndijan1-1Qizilqum
11 Mar 2021Super LeagueSuper LeagueQizilqum1-0Andijan

Super League tableSuper Leagueupdated 21 Oct 16:30 UTC

In the Super League table, Andijan sit 9th with 30 points from 24 games, while Qizilqum are 8th with 33 points from 24.

#TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1Neftchi24174356:21+3555
2Pakhtakor24158143:22+2153
3Navbahor24137442:24+1846
4Buxoro24124837:32+540
5Olmaliq24116734:31+339
6Lokomotiv24116739:30+939
7Nasaf24108635:22+1338
8Qizilqum241031124:30-633
9Andijan24931229:32-330
10Dinamo Samarqand24861035:38-330
11Sogdiana24851141:47-629
12Surkhon24771019:28-928
13Kokand-191224581124:34-1023
14Bunyodkor24721524:40-1623
15Xorazm24581120:34-1423
16Mash'al24112211:48-374

Market · 1X2

Implied probabilityProb.Avg151%1.77X27%3.34222%4.20

Margin-free probabilities from the average price across bookmakers; the books keep a 5.8% margin.

Over / Under 2.5

BookmakerOverUnderMargin
Bet3652.051.755.9%
Pinnacle2.031.766.1%
1xBet1.991.767.1%
Betano1.981.757.6%
BetVictor2.001.737.8%
Betfair1.951.758.4%
Marathonbet1.951.739.1%
Best of all books2.051.765.6%
Average1.991.757.4%

Both teams to score

BookmakerYesNoMargin
Betfair1.911.837.0%
BetVictor1.901.808.2%
Betano1.851.829.0%
1xBet1.861.819.0%
William Hill1.851.809.6%
Marathonbet1.861.789.9%
Best of all books1.911.837.0%
Average1.871.818.8%

Odds Analysis & Prediction

Andijan 10%Draw 45%Qizilqum 45%

The statistical model rated Andijan at 10% to win, the draw at 45% and Qizilqum at 45% — against average 1X2 odds of 1.77 | 3.34 | 4.20, which imply roughly 29.9% for the draw versus the model's 45%.

Form context from the Super League table: Andijan are 9th (30 pts, 29-32 goals), Qizilqum 8th (33 pts, 24-30).

Over their last five matches, Andijan averaged 1.2 goals scored and 2.2 conceded per game; Qizilqum averaged 1.4 scored and 0.8 conceded.

Statistical advice: Double chance : draw or Qizilqum.

Probabilities are statistical estimates derived from historical data — not betting advice. Odds shown are bookmaker averages and move until kickoff.

All markets average prices

Full time

1X2
1.743.384.31

Double chance

1XX212
1.161.941.25

Draw no bet

12
1.323.18

Both teams to score

YesNo
1.871.81

1st half

1X2
2.332.104.74

2nd half

1X2
2.102.404.35

HT/FT

HT / FTFT 1FT XFT 2
HT 12.7114.840.1
HT X4.445.068.98
HT 223.515.37.33

First team to score

HomeNo GoalAway
1.598.452.73

Match goals

LineOverUnder
0.51.047.82
1.51.313.10
2.51.991.75
3.53.341.27
4.56.401.08
5.515.01.02
12 more lines
LineOverUnder
0.751.037.40
11.056.82
1.251.174.06
1.751.382.75
21.502.39
2.251.761.96
2.752.271.56
32.771.38
3.253.061.30
3.754.111.17
45.661.08
4.255.951.07

Asian handicap

LineHomeAway
-1.53.031.33
-1.252.661.41
-12.351.54
-0.751.971.78
-0.51.791.99
-0.251.502.38
10 more lines
LineHomeAway
-2.757.501.03
-2.55.851.07
-2.255.461.09
-25.171.11
-1.753.601.21
01.293.27
+0.251.203.73
+0.751.085.55
+11.019.65
+1.51.038.80

Corners 2-Way

LineOverUnder
7.51.672.10
81.951.85

Next Super League matches

22 OctBunyodkor – Mash'al

All Super League fixtures and the table

Latest Super League results

17 OctNavbahor 1-1 Pakhtakor
17 OctDinamo Samarqand 1-2 Buxoro
17 OctLokomotiv 0-0 Nasaf
16 OctBunyodkor 1-1 Sogdiana
16 OctKokand-1912 2-4 Neftchi
16 OctSurkhon 0-0 Xorazm