OddsFilter
Live

Carroi vs Casa de Portugal• 1a Divisió, Andorra

#100.8:2.413:00Today1.2:2.4#7

Betting Odds, Analysis & Prediction

112.5MARX5.95MAR21.36B365Margin11.4%Books9Markets51Rating38 · 62Exp. goals L53.4

Price board · 1X2captured 1 Nov 07:20 UTC

Bookmaker1X2Margin
Bet3656.504.751.3610.0%
Dafabet9.605.401.2310.2%
Betano10.35.201.2211.0%
William Hill12.05.001.2011.7%
Betfair11.05.501.1812.0%
Pinnacle9.285.361.2112.1%
1xBet12.55.951.1412.5%
Marathonbet12.55.951.1412.5%
BetVictor8.004.401.1820.0%
Best of all books12.55.951.36-1.7%
Average10.25.281.2111.6%

Best price per column is highlighted. Bookmaker prices refresh about every 3 hours from 4 days before kickoff; the strip above shows the latest best prices.

Team comparison

CarroiCasa de Portugal
Last 10#10Table position#70.17Points per game0.831Form pts · last 540.8Goals for · last 51.22.4Goals against · last 52.440Attack rating6050Defence rating5020Form rating800H2H rating10042Goals model5838Overall rating62

Blue marks the stronger side on each line. Ratings come from the match model: attack, defence, form, head to head and a goals model.

Last 10 matches team's goals firstupdated 31 Oct 10:01 UTC

Carroi

1W 1D 8L · goals 7:26 · per match 0.7 for, 2.6 against

25 OctAOrdino2-3L
18 OctHSporting Escaldes0-1L
11 OctARanger's0-3L
19 SepHPenya Encarnada2-2D
13 SepAInter Club d'Escaldes0-3L
5 SepHFC Santa Coloma0-3L
16 MayHInter Club d'Escaldes2-1W
26 AprAAtlètic Club d'Escaldes0-3L
19 AprHRanger's1-2L
11 AprAOrdino0-5L

Casa de Portugal

1W 3D 4L · goals 8:17 · per match 1.0 for, 2.1 against

24 OctASporting Escaldes1-1D
18 OctHPenya Encarnada3-0W
11 OctAFC Santa Coloma0-5L
20 SepHAtlètic Club d'Escaldes0-3L
13 SepAOrdino2-3L
6 SepHRanger's1-1D
12 MarHInter Club d'Escaldes1-4L
11 JanACarroi0-0D

Head to head

0Carroi wins
1draws
0Casa de Portugal wins

1 meeting · goals 0:0 · last 1: 0W 1D 0L for Carroi

11 Jan 2026Copa ConstitucióCopa ConstitucióCarroi0-0Casa de Portugal

1a Divisió tablePrimera Divisionupdated 31 Oct 23:40 UTC

In the 1a Divisió table, Carroi sit 10th with 1 points from 6 games, while Casa de Portugal are 7th with 5 points from 6.

#TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1FC Santa Coloma651020:3+1716
2Inter Club d'Escaldes642017:5+1214
3Ordino64029:13-412
4Esperança d'Andorra732215:8+711
5Atlètic Club d'Escaldes623112:8+49
6Ranger's62227:708
7Casa de Portugal61237:13-65
8Penya Encarnada61235:11-65
9Sporting Escaldes71156:19-134
10Carroi60154:15-111

Market · 1X2

Implied probabilityProb.Avg19%10.2X17%5.28274%1.21

Margin-free probabilities from the average price across bookmakers; the books keep a 11.4% margin.

1X2 since open average price

31 Oct 10:011 Nov 08:401 10.2X 5.282 1.21
14.20 → 10.2 +142.4%X3.90 → 5.28 +35.4%21.63 → 1.21 -25.8%

Over / Under 2.5

BookmakerOverUnderMargin
Bet3651.622.256.2%
Betfair1.572.258.1%
1xBet1.582.189.2%
Marathonbet1.582.189.2%
Pinnacle1.562.199.8%
Betano1.572.1510.2%
BetVictor1.451.9520.2%
Best of all books1.622.256.2%
Average1.562.1610.2%

Both teams to score

BookmakerYesNoMargin
Betfair2.201.608.0%
William Hill2.151.628.2%
1xBet2.291.539.0%
Marathonbet2.291.519.9%
BetVictor1.871.5020.1%
Best of all books2.291.625.4%
Average2.161.5510.7%

Odds Analysis & Prediction

Carroi 10%Draw 45%Casa de Portugal 45%

The statistical model rates Carroi at 10% to win, the draw at 45% and Casa de Portugal at 45% — against average 1X2 odds of 10.18 | 5.28 | 1.21, which imply roughly 18.9% for the draw versus the model's 45%.

Form context from the 1a Divisió table: Carroi are 10th (1 pts, 4-15 goals), Casa de Portugal 7th (5 pts, 7-13).

Over their last five matches, Carroi averaged 0.8 goals scored and 2.4 conceded per game; Casa de Portugal averaged 1.2 scored and 2.4 conceded.

Statistical advice: Double chance : draw or Casa de Portugal.

Probabilities are statistical estimates derived from historical data — not betting advice. Odds shown are bookmaker averages and move until kickoff.

All markets average prices

Full time

1X2
10.25.281.21

Double chance

1XX212
3.681.061.10

Draw no bet

12
5.331.07

Both teams to score

YesNo
2.161.55

1st half

1X2
8.632.611.64

2nd half

1X2
9.393.141.43

HT/FT

HT / FTFT 1FT XFT 2
HT 116.823.521.0
HT X19.87.783.96
HT 281.822.51.78

First team to score

HomeNo GoalAway
4.0814.51.26

Match goals

LineOverUnder
0.51.0212.5
1.51.154.40
2.51.562.16
3.52.441.45
4.54.401.15
5.58.251.05
8 more lines
LineOverUnder
1.751.193.82
21.233.41
2.251.402.60
2.751.681.91
31.881.71
3.252.161.57
3.752.831.33
43.501.22

Asian handicap

LineHomeAway
+1.252.241.56
+1.52.081.65
+1.751.841.74
+21.662.00
+2.251.522.25
+2.51.422.52
11 more lines
LineHomeAway
-1.58.751.02
-18.851.01
-0.254.901.11
08.101.04
+0.255.651.08
+0.753.181.40
+12.961.35
+31.193.78
+3.51.144.40
+41.037.60
+4.51.019.90

Corners 2-Way

LineOverUnder
91.802.00
9.52.001.74

Next 1a Divisió matches

1 NovInter Club d'Escaldes – Penya Encarnada
1 NovRanger's – FC Santa Coloma

All 1a Divisió fixtures and the table

Latest 1a Divisió results

31 OctEsperança d'Andorra 5-1 Sporting Escaldes
25 OctFC Santa Coloma 1-1 Inter Club d'Escaldes
25 OctOrdino 3-2 Carroi
25 OctPenya Encarnada 0-1 Esperança d'Andorra
18 OctCasa de Portugal 3-0 Penya Encarnada
18 OctEsperança d'Andorra 1-2 FC Santa Coloma