OddsFilter
Live

Fort Lauderdale United W vs Lexington W• USL Super League, USA

#80.6:2.02-1FT11/10 · FTL UTD Stadium1.2:0.8#3

Betting Odds, Analysis & Prediction

16.321XBX4.20DAF21.52BTNMargin at best5.4%Books9Markets52Rating29 · 71Exp. goals L52.3

Price board · 1X2captured 11 Oct 20:52 UTC

Bookmaker1X2Margin
Dafabet5.804.201.507.7%
Betano5.504.001.529.0%
Pinnacle5.683.991.4710.7%
1xBet6.324.051.4210.9%
Bet3655.254.001.4811.6%
Marathonbet6.004.051.4112.3%
Betfair5.004.001.4713.0%
William Hill6.003.601.4413.9%
BetVictor5.253.401.4019.9%
Best of all books6.324.201.525.4%
Average5.643.921.4611.9%

Best price per column is highlighted. These are the last prices captured before kickoff; the strip above shows the latest best prices.

Team comparison

Fort Lauderdale United WLexington W
Last 10#8Table position#30.67Points per game1.633Form pts · last 570.6Goals for · last 51.22.0Goals against · last 50.833Attack rating6729Defence rating710Form rating10029H2H rating7120Goals model8029Overall rating71

Blue marks the stronger side on each line. Ratings come from the match model: attack, defence, form, head to head and a goals model.

Last 10 matches team's goals firstupdated 21 Oct 17:30 UTC

Fort Lauderdale United W

2W 0D 8L · goals 7:20 · per match 0.7 for, 2.0 against

16 OctASporting JAX W1-4L
11 OctHLexington W2-1W
2 OctABrooklyn W0-1L
22 SepADC Power W1-2L
18 SepHDallas Trinity W1-2L
12 SepATampa Bay Sun W1-2L
5 SepACarolina Ascent W0-3L
28 AugHBrooklyn W1-0W
15 AugHSporting JAX W0-1L
17 MayADallas Trinity W0-4L

Lexington W

6W 1D 3L · goals 16:7 · per match 1.6 for, 0.7 against

11 OctAFort Lauderdale United W1-2L
4 OctATampa Bay Sun W1-1D
25 SepHDallas Trinity W3-0W
20 SepASporting JAX W1-0W
11 SepHCarolina Ascent W0-1L
29 AugHDC Power W1-2L
15 AugHBrooklyn W3-0W
30 MayHCarolina Ascent W3-1W
23 MayHDallas Trinity W2-0W
16 MayHTampa Bay Sun W1-0W

Head to head

3Fort Lauderdale United W wins
1draws
4Lexington W wins

8 meetings · goals 12:16 · last 8: 3W 1D 4L for Fort Lauderdale United W

21 Mar 2026USL Super LeagueUSL Super LeagueLexington W2-0Fort Lauderdale United W
1 Feb 2026USL Super LeagueUSL Super LeagueFort Lauderdale United W1-3Lexington W
16 Oct 2025USL Super LeagueUSL Super LeagueLexington W5-1Fort Lauderdale United W
23 Aug 2025USL Super LeagueUSL Super LeagueFort Lauderdale United W3-3Lexington W
16 May 2025USL Super LeagueUSL Super LeagueLexington W0-1Fort Lauderdale United W
23 Feb 2025USL Super LeagueUSL Super LeagueFort Lauderdale United W2-0Lexington W
19 Oct 2024USL Super LeagueUSL Super LeagueFort Lauderdale United W1-2Lexington W
22 Sep 2024USL Super LeagueUSL Super LeagueLexington W1-3Fort Lauderdale United W

USL Super League tableUsl Super League Womenupdated 21 Oct 17:30 UTC

In the USL Super League table, Fort Lauderdale United W sit 8th with 6 points from 9 games, while Lexington W are 3rd with 13 points from 8.

#TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1Carolina Ascent W971117:6+1122
2Sporting JAX W842216:11+514
3Lexington W841312:7+513
4Dallas Trinity W832310:12-211
5DC Power W832311:9+211
6Tampa Bay Sun W823310:13-39
7Brooklyn W82156:15-97
8Fort Lauderdale United W92077:16-96

Market · 1X2

Implied probabilityProb.Avg116%5.64X23%3.92261%1.46

Margin-free probabilities from the average price across bookmakers; the books keep a 5.4% margin.

1X2 since open average price

11 Oct 07:4011 Oct 21:201 5.64X 3.922 1.46
15.06 → 5.64 +11.5%X3.79 → 3.92 +3.4%21.53 → 1.46 -4.6%

Over / Under 2.5

BookmakerOverUnderMargin
Bet3651.851.955.3%
Pinnacle1.841.916.7%
Betano1.781.938.0%
1xBet1.801.879.0%
Marathonbet1.801.879.0%
BetVictor1.641.6920.1%
Best of all books1.851.955.3%
Average1.791.879.5%

Both teams to score

BookmakerYesNoMargin
Bet3651.911.807.9%
Betano1.851.829.0%
Marathonbet1.921.739.9%
William Hill1.851.7511.2%
BetVictor1.731.6020.3%
Best of all books1.921.827.0%
Average1.851.7411.5%

Odds Analysis & Prediction

Fort Lauderdale United W 0%Draw 50%Lexington W 50%

The statistical model rated Fort Lauderdale United W at 0% to win, the draw at 50% and Lexington W at 50% — against average 1X2 odds of 5.64 | 3.92 | 1.46, which imply roughly 25.5% for the draw versus the model's 50%.

Form context from the USL Super League table: Fort Lauderdale United W are 8th (6 pts, 7-16 goals), Lexington W 3rd (13 pts, 12-7).

Over their last five matches, Fort Lauderdale United W averaged 0.6 goals scored and 2 conceded per game; Lexington W averaged 1.2 scored and 0.8 conceded.

Statistical advice: Combo Double chance : draw or Lexington W and -3.5 goals (goal line signal: under 3.5 goals).

Probabilities are statistical estimates derived from historical data — not betting advice. Odds shown are bookmaker averages and move until kickoff.

All markets average prices

Full time

1X2
5.643.921.46

Double chance

1XX212
2.431.101.16

Draw no bet

12
3.841.17

Both teams to score

YesNo
1.851.74

1st half

1X2
5.872.261.95

First team to score

HomeNo GoalAway
3.1412.11.40

Match goals

LineOverUnder
0.51.037.64
1.51.223.38
2.51.791.87
3.52.851.32
4.54.981.10
5.58.291.03
6.515.01.01
7.521.0–
9 more lines
LineOverUnder
11.018.80
1.751.293.10
21.362.59
2.251.572.10
2.751.961.64
32.301.46
3.252.551.38
3.753.581.21
44.901.11

Asian handicap

LineHomeAway
+0.52.331.49
+0.752.171.55
+11.891.76
+1.251.642.01
+1.51.502.26
+1.751.382.61
11 more lines
LineHomeAway
-0.757.001.10
-0.55.751.14
-0.255.161.12
04.601.15
+0.253.131.30
+21.253.44
+2.251.234.00
+2.51.164.35
+2.751.145.75
+31.028.10
+3.51.018.80

Corners 2-Way

LineOverUnder
91.821.98
9.52.011.74

Next USL Super League matches

22 OctFort Lauderdale United W – Carolina Ascent W

All USL Super League fixtures and the table

Latest USL Super League results

17 OctLexington W 2-1 Tampa Bay Sun W
16 OctSporting JAX W 4-1 Fort Lauderdale United W
16 OctCarolina Ascent W 1-0 DC Power W
10 OctTampa Bay Sun W 0-3 Carolina Ascent W
4 OctTampa Bay Sun W 1-1 Lexington W
26 SepCarolina Ascent W 3-3 Sporting JAX W