FK Crvena Zvezda vs
Inter Club d'Escaldes• UEFA Europa Conference League, World
Betting Odds, Analysis & Prediction
Price board · 1X2captured 4 Nov 08:15 UTC
| Bookmaker | 1 | X | 2 | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dafabet | 1.08 | 12.0 | 35.0 | 3.8% |
| 1xBet | 1.05 | 15.5 | 41.0 | 4.1% |
| Betano | 1.08 | 10.3 | 40.0 | 4.8% |
| Betfair | 1.06 | 14.0 | 29.0 | 4.9% |
| Pinnacle | 1.06 | 13.3 | 29.3 | 5.3% |
| William Hill | 1.07 | 11.0 | 34.0 | 5.5% |
| Bet365 | 1.06 | 11.0 | 34.0 | 6.4% |
| Marathonbet | 1.05 | 11.3 | 30.0 | 7.5% |
| BetVictor | 1.06 | 10.0 | 23.0 | 8.7% |
| SBO | 1.06 | 7.72 | 17.8 | 12.9% |
| Best of all books | 1.08 | 14.0 | 35.0 | 2.6% |
| Average | 1.06 | 11.6 | 31.3 | 5.9% |
Best price per column is highlighted. Bookmaker prices refresh about every 3 hours from 4 days before kickoff; the strip above shows the latest best prices.
Team comparison
Blue marks the stronger side on each line. Ratings come from the match model: attack, defence, form, head to head and a goals model.
Last 10 matches team's goals firstupdated 2 Nov 00:01 UTC
FK Crvena Zvezda
8W 1D 1L · goals 28:10 · per match 2.8 for, 1.0 against
| 31 Oct | A | Macva | 4-2 | W |
| 28 Oct | A | Jedinstvo Ub | 5-1 | W |
| 25 Oct | A | OFK Beograd | 1-0 | W |
| 22 Oct | H | FC Copenhagen | 2-2 | D |
| 18 Oct | H | Mladost Lucani | 5-1 | W |
| 15 Oct | A | FC Lugano | 2-3 | L |
| 10 Oct | A | Radnicki 1923 | 3-0 | W |
| 20 Sep | H | Radnicki NIS | 3-0 | W |
| 17 Sep | A | Železničar Pančevo | 2-1 | W |
| 13 Sep | A | IMT Novi Beograd | 1-0 | W |
Inter Club d'Escaldes
5W 2D 3L · goals 18:10 · per match 1.8 for, 1.0 against
| 1 Nov | H | Penya Encarnada | 0-0 | D |
| 25 Oct | A | FC Santa Coloma | 1-1 | D |
| 22 Oct | H | Universitatea Craiova | 1-3 | L |
| 18 Oct | H | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes | 4-2 | W |
| 15 Oct | A | Mjallby AIF | 0-2 | L |
| 10 Oct | A | Ordino | 4-0 | W |
| 3 Oct | A | Rodez | 0-2 | L |
| 20 Sep | H | Ranger's | 3-0 | W |
| 13 Sep | H | Carroi | 3-0 | W |
| 9 Sep | H | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes | 2-0 | W |
Head to head
No previous meetings between FK Crvena Zvezda and Inter Club d'Escaldes on record.
UEFA Europa Conference League tableUEFA Conference Leagueupdated 4 Nov 00:10 UTC
In the UEFA Europa Conference League table, FK Crvena Zvezda sit 22nd with 1 points from 2 games, while Inter Club d'Escaldes are 35th with 0 points from 2.
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Panathinaikos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | 6 |
| 2 | FC Lugano | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | 6 |
| 3 | Brann | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | 6 |
| 4 | Trabzonspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | 6 |
| 5 | Twente | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | 6 |
| 6 | Monaco | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | 6 |
| 7 | St. Truiden | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | 6 |
| 8 | HNK Hajduk Split | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | 6 |
| 9 | Brighton | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | 4 |
| 10 | FC Copenhagen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | 4 |
| 11 | Universitatea Craiova | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | 4 |
| 12 | Mjallby AIF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | 4 |
| 13 | Ajax | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | 3 |
| 14 | Borac Banja Luka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | 3 |
| 15 | Atalanta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 3 |
| 16 | SC Braga | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 3 |
| 17 | Gent | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 3 |
| 18 | SC Freiburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | 3 |
| 19 | FC Nordsjaelland | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 2 |
| 20 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 2 |
| 21 | Riga | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 2 |
| 22 | FK Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 1 |
| 23 | CSKA Sofia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 1 |
| 24 | FK Jablonec | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 1 |
| 25 | FC Midtjylland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 1 |
| 26 | Aarhus | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 1 |
| 27 | Pafos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 1 |
| 28 | Heart Of Midlothian | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 1 |
| 29 | FC Iberia 1999 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 1 |
| 30 | Getafe | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | 1 |
| 31 | Kairat Almaty | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | 1 |
| 32 | FC Thun | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 |
| 33 | Lincoln Red Imps FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | 0 |
| 34 | KuPS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | 0 |
| 35 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | 0 |
| 36 | Kauno Žalgiris | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | 0 |
Market · 1X2
Margin-free probabilities from the average price across bookmakers; the books keep a 2.6% margin.
1X2 since open average price
Over / Under 2.5
| Bookmaker | Over | Under | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|
| Betano | 1.32 | 3.45 | 4.7% |
| Betfair | 1.29 | 3.50 | 6.1% |
| 1xBet | 1.30 | 3.40 | 6.3% |
| Bet365 | 1.30 | 3.40 | 6.3% |
| Pinnacle | 1.27 | 3.56 | 6.8% |
| BetVictor | 1.25 | 3.50 | 8.6% |
| Marathonbet | 1.25 | 3.28 | 10.5% |
| Best of all books | 1.32 | 3.56 | 3.8% |
| Average | 1.28 | 3.44 | 7.0% |
Both teams to score
| Bookmaker | Yes | No | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|
| Betfair | 2.70 | 1.44 | 6.5% |
| Betano | 2.55 | 1.47 | 7.2% |
| William Hill | 2.45 | 1.50 | 7.5% |
| Bet365 | 2.62 | 1.44 | 7.6% |
| 1xBet | 2.49 | 1.48 | 7.7% |
| Marathonbet | 2.49 | 1.46 | 8.7% |
| BetVictor | 2.55 | 1.44 | 8.7% |
| Best of all books | 2.70 | 1.50 | 3.7% |
| Average | 2.55 | 1.46 | 7.6% |
Odds Analysis & Prediction
The statistical model rates FK Crvena Zvezda at 10% to win, the draw at 45% and Inter Club d'Escaldes at 45% — against average 1X2 odds of 1.06 | 11.60 | 31.31, which imply roughly 8.6% for the draw versus the model's 45%.
Form context from the UEFA Europa Conference League table: FK Crvena Zvezda are 22nd (1 pts, 4-5 goals), Inter Club d'Escaldes 35th (0 pts, 1-5).
Over their last five matches, FK Crvena Zvezda averaged 2 goals scored and 2.5 conceded per game; Inter Club d'Escaldes averaged 1.6 scored and 1.4 conceded.
Statistical advice: Combo Double chance : draw or Inter Club d'Escaldes and +1.5 goals (goal line signal: over 1.5 goals).
Probabilities are statistical estimates derived from historical data — not betting advice. Odds shown are bookmaker averages and move until kickoff.
All markets average prices
Full time
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|
| 1.06 | 11.6 | 31.3 |
Double chance
| 1X | X2 | 12 |
|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | 9.22 | 1.04 |
Draw no bet
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 1.01 | 19.5 |
Both teams to score
| Yes | No |
|---|---|
| 2.55 | 1.46 |
1st half
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|
| 1.31 | 3.63 | 16.3 |
2nd half
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|
| 1.22 | 4.51 | 16.6 |
HT/FT
| HT / FT | FT 1 | FT X | FT 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| HT 1 | 1.32 | 35.9 | 136.1 |
| HT X | 4.17 | 13.6 | 48.6 |
| HT 2 | 24.5 | 40.2 | 49.6 |
First team to score
| Home | No Goal | Away |
|---|---|---|
| 1.12 | 26.0 | 6.20 |
Match goals
| Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.02 | 16.7 |
| 1.5 | 1.07 | 7.63 |
| 2.5 | 1.28 | 3.44 |
| 3.5 | 1.76 | 2.03 |
| 4.5 | 2.65 | 1.44 |
| 5.5 | 4.54 | 1.18 |
| 6.5 | 8.35 | 1.07 |
| 7.5 | 13.4 | 1.02 |
| 8.5 | 19.0 | 1.01 |
13 more lines
| Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| 1.75 | 1.05 | 6.82 |
| 2 | 1.08 | 6.34 |
| 2.25 | 1.17 | 4.25 |
| 2.75 | 1.34 | 2.94 |
| 3 | 1.42 | 2.72 |
| 3.25 | 1.57 | 2.28 |
| 3.75 | 1.93 | 1.83 |
| 4 | 2.18 | 1.64 |
| 4.25 | 2.39 | 1.52 |
| 4.75 | 3.02 | 1.32 |
| 5 | 3.81 | 1.21 |
| 5.25 | 4.04 | 1.18 |
| 6 | 7.30 | 1.05 |
Asian handicap
| Line | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|
| -3.5 | 2.54 | 1.48 |
| -3.25 | 2.32 | 1.56 |
| -3 | 2.08 | 1.71 |
| -2.75 | 1.85 | 1.92 |
| -2.5 | 1.69 | 2.14 |
| -2.25 | 1.51 | 2.41 |
13 more lines
| Line | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|
| -5.5 | 7.75 | 1.04 |
| -5 | 7.08 | 1.05 |
| -4.75 | 5.30 | 1.12 |
| -4.5 | 4.25 | 1.18 |
| -4.25 | 3.95 | 1.21 |
| -4 | 3.60 | 1.25 |
| -3.75 | 2.98 | 1.36 |
| -2 | 1.36 | 3.02 |
| -1.75 | 1.30 | 3.30 |
| -1.5 | 1.25 | 3.56 |
| -1.25 | 1.16 | 4.55 |
| -1 | 1.08 | 6.78 |
| -0.75 | 1.10 | 7.00 |
Cards in match
| Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| 3.5 | 1.72 | 2.05 |
Corners 2-Way
| Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| 6.5 | 1.12 | 4.39 |
| 7.5 | 1.28 | 3.09 |
| 8.5 | 1.52 | 2.29 |
| 9.5 | 1.91 | 1.81 |
| 10.5 | 2.44 | 1.46 |
| 11.5 | 3.23 | 1.26 |
| 12.5 | 4.27 | 1.14 |
| 13.5 | 4.87 | 1.07 |
15 more lines
| Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| 6 | 1.05 | 5.35 |
| 7 | 1.14 | 3.80 |
| 7.75 | 1.31 | 2.92 |
| 8 | 1.33 | 2.78 |
| 8.25 | 1.44 | 2.48 |
| 8.75 | 1.61 | 2.15 |
| 9 | 1.64 | 2.07 |
| 9.25 | 1.84 | 1.90 |
| 9.75 | 2.05 | 1.67 |
| 10 | 2.11 | 1.61 |
| 10.25 | 2.33 | 1.49 |
| 10.75 | 2.70 | 1.36 |
| 11 | 2.77 | 1.33 |
| 12 | 3.57 | 1.17 |
| 13 | 4.70 | 1.08 |
Next UEFA Europa Conference League matches
| 5 Nov | KuPS – Gent |
| 5 Nov | Trabzonspor – SC Freiburg |
| 5 Nov | Aarhus – SC Braga |
| 5 Nov | FC Thun – Heart Of Midlothian |
| 5 Nov | Lincoln Red Imps FC – HNK Hajduk Split |
| 5 Nov | Atalanta – Kairat Almaty |
Latest UEFA Europa Conference League results
| 22 Oct | Monaco 3-0 SC Freiburg |
| 22 Oct | SC Braga 2-0 Gent |
| 22 Oct | FC Midtjylland 0-1 St. Truiden |
| 22 Oct | Aarhus 1-1 Egnatia Rrogozhinë |
| 22 Oct | Ajax 2-0 Atalanta |
| 22 Oct | Borac Banja Luka 2-0 KuPS |