Usce U19 vs
Vojvodina U19• U19 league, Serbia
Betting Odds, Analysis & Prediction
Price board · 1X2captured 4 Nov 00:00 UTC
| Bookmaker | 1 | X | 2 | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dafabet | 4.00 | 4.20 | 1.62 | 10.5% |
| 1xBet | 4.38 | 4.30 | 1.55 | 10.6% |
| Betano | 3.95 | 4.35 | 1.60 | 10.8% |
| Bet365 | 4.00 | 4.33 | 1.57 | 11.8% |
| Marathonbet | 4.30 | 4.30 | 1.53 | 11.9% |
| Best of all books | 4.38 | 4.35 | 1.62 | 7.5% |
| Average | 4.13 | 4.30 | 1.57 | 11.0% |
Best price per column is highlighted. Bookmaker prices refresh about every 3 hours from 4 days before kickoff; the strip above shows the latest best prices.
Team comparison
Blue marks the stronger side on each line. Ratings come from the match model: attack, defence, form, head to head and a goals model.
Last 10 matches team's goals firstupdated 3 Nov 13:30 UTC
Usce U19
5W 1D 4L · goals 25:29 · per match 2.5 for, 2.9 against
| 1 Nov | A | Crvena Zvezda U18 | 1-5 | L |
| 24 Oct | H | Jedinstvo U. U19 | 2-1 | W |
| 17 Oct | A | Partizan U19 | 2-4 | L |
| 11 Oct | H | TSC U19 | 2-2 | D |
| 2 Oct | A | IMT Novi Beograd U19 | 1-7 | L |
| 20 Sep | H | Mladost Lucani U19 | 2-1 | W |
| 12 Sep | A | OFK Beograd U19 | 4-2 | W |
| 5 Sep | H | Cukaricki U19 | 1-3 | L |
| 31 Aug | A | Brodarac U19 | 5-2 | W |
| 26 Aug | H | Sp. Subotica U19 | 5-2 | W |
Vojvodina U19
7W 0D 3L · goals 23:16 · per match 2.3 for, 1.6 against
| 31 Oct | H | Vozdovac U19 | 2-1 | W |
| 25 Oct | H | Novi Pazar U19 | 4-2 | W |
| 18 Oct | A | Crvena Zvezda U18 | 2-3 | L |
| 12 Oct | H | Jedinstvo U. U19 | 3-0 | W |
| 4 Oct | A | Partizan U19 | 2-1 | W |
| 19 Sep | H | TSC U19 | 3-4 | L |
| 12 Sep | A | IMT Novi Beograd U19 | 0-2 | L |
| 4 Sep | H | Mladost Lucani U19 | 3-1 | W |
| 29 Aug | A | OFK Beograd U19 | 1-0 | W |
| 26 Aug | H | Cukaricki U19 | 3-2 | W |
Head to head
No previous meetings between Usce U19 and Vojvodina U19 on record.
U19 league tableRegular Seasonupdated 3 Nov 13:30 UTC
In the U19 league table, Usce U19 sit 8th with 16 points from 12 games, while Vojvodina U19 are 2nd with 27 points from 12.
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | IMT Novi Beograd U19 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 37:12 | +25 | 33 |
| 2 | Vojvodina U19 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 31:17 | +14 | 27 |
| 3 | Crvena Zvezda U18 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 32:14 | +18 | 24 |
| 4 | TSC U19 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 29:25 | +4 | 21 |
| 5 | Vozdovac U19 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19:15 | +4 | 18 |
| 6 | Mladost Lucani U19 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 28:29 | -1 | 16 |
| 7 | Novi Pazar U19 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 | 16 |
| 8 | Usce U19 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 26:34 | -8 | 16 |
| 9 | Sp. Subotica U19 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 22:29 | -7 | 15 |
| 10 | Partizan U19 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 21:25 | -4 | 13 |
| 11 | Cukaricki U19 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 22:25 | -3 | 12 |
| 12 | OFK Beograd U19 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 17:21 | -4 | 12 |
| 13 | Brodarac U19 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 20:38 | -18 | 11 |
| 14 | Jedinstvo U. U19 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 20:35 | -15 | 8 |
Market · 1X2
Margin-free probabilities from the average price across bookmakers; the books keep a 7.5% margin.
1X2 since open average price
Over / Under 2.5
| Bookmaker | Over | Under | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bet365 | 1.33 | 3.25 | 6.0% |
| 1xBet | 1.29 | 3.04 | 10.4% |
| Marathonbet | 1.29 | 3.04 | 10.4% |
| Best of all books | 1.33 | 3.25 | 6.0% |
| Average | 1.30 | 3.11 | 8.9% |
Both teams to score
| Bookmaker | Yes | No | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1xBet | 1.37 | 2.78 | 9.0% |
| Marathonbet | 1.37 | 2.71 | 9.9% |
| Best of all books | 1.37 | 2.78 | 9.0% |
| Average | 1.37 | 2.75 | 9.4% |
Odds Analysis & Prediction
The statistical model rates Usce U19 at 10% to win, the draw at 45% and Vojvodina U19 at 45% — against average 1X2 odds of 4.13 | 4.30 | 1.57, which imply roughly 23.3% for the draw versus the model's 45%.
Form context from the U19 league table: Usce U19 are 8th (16 pts, 26-34 goals), Vojvodina U19 2nd (27 pts, 31-17).
Over their last five matches, Usce U19 averaged 1.6 goals scored and 3.8 conceded per game; Vojvodina U19 averaged 2.6 scored and 1.4 conceded.
Statistical advice: Combo Double chance : draw or Vojvodina U19 and +1.5 goals (goal line signal: over 1.5 goals).
Probabilities are statistical estimates derived from historical data — not betting advice. Odds shown are bookmaker averages and move until kickoff.
All markets average prices
Full time
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|
| 4.13 | 4.30 | 1.57 |
Double chance
| 1X | X2 | 12 |
|---|---|---|
| 2.13 | 1.15 | 1.14 |
Draw no bet
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 3.22 | 1.30 |
Both teams to score
| Yes | No |
|---|---|
| 1.37 | 2.75 |
1st half
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|
| 4.17 | 2.63 | 2.01 |
2nd half
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|
| 4.01 | 3.09 | 1.83 |
HT/FT
| HT / FT | FT 1 | FT X | FT 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| HT 1 | 6.55 | 14.8 | 16.5 |
| HT X | 10.0 | 8.45 | 4.88 |
| HT 2 | 29.5 | 15.5 | 2.37 |
First team to score
| Home | No Goal | Away |
|---|---|---|
| 2.45 | 27.0 | 1.50 |
Match goals
| Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| 2.5 | 1.30 | 3.11 |
| 3.5 | 1.78 | 1.87 |
| 4.5 | 2.70 | 1.36 |
9 more lines
| Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | 1.08 | 5.55 |
| 2.75 | 1.35 | 2.74 |
| 3 | 1.43 | 2.46 |
| 3.25 | 1.62 | 2.09 |
| 3.75 | 1.96 | 1.69 |
| 4 | 2.24 | 1.52 |
| 4.25 | 2.47 | 1.43 |
| 4.75 | 3.14 | 1.27 |
| 5 | 4.00 | 1.17 |
Asian handicap
| Line | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|
| +0.25 | 2.59 | 1.39 |
| +0.5 | 1.88 | 1.72 |
| +0.75 | 1.99 | 1.66 |
| +1 | 1.80 | 1.89 |
| +1.25 | 1.60 | 2.08 |
| +1.5 | 1.48 | 2.33 |
7 more lines
| Line | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|
| -1 | 7.40 | 1.03 |
| -0.25 | 3.72 | 1.20 |
| 0 | 3.34 | 1.24 |
| +1.75 | 1.36 | 2.70 |
| +2 | 1.24 | 3.34 |
| +2.5 | 1.17 | 3.96 |
| +3 | 1.05 | 6.60 |
Next U19 league matches
| 4 Nov | Mladost Lucani U19 – IMT Novi Beograd U19 |
| 4 Nov | Cukaricki U19 – Partizan U19 |
Latest U19 league results
| 25 Oct | Cukaricki U19 1-2 IMT Novi Beograd U19 |