Cukaricki U19 vs
IMT Novi Beograd U19• U19 league, Serbia
Betting Odds, Analysis & Prediction
Price board · 1X2captured 25 Oct 11:10 UTC
| Bookmaker | 1 | X | 2 | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dafabet | 4.10 | 4.00 | 1.65 | 10.0% |
| 1xBet | 4.39 | 4.05 | 1.58 | 10.8% |
| Bet365 | 3.80 | 4.33 | 1.62 | 11.1% |
| Betano | 3.95 | 4.15 | 1.62 | 11.1% |
| Pinnacle | 4.22 | 4.00 | 1.60 | 11.2% |
| Betfair | 3.70 | 4.40 | 1.62 | 11.5% |
| Marathonbet | 4.30 | 4.05 | 1.56 | 12.0% |
| Best of all books | 4.39 | 4.40 | 1.65 | 6.1% |
| Average | 4.07 | 4.14 | 1.61 | 11.0% |
Best price per column is highlighted. These are the last prices captured before kickoff; the strip above shows the latest best prices.
Team comparison
Blue marks the stronger side on each line. Ratings come from the match model: attack, defence, form, head to head and a goals model.
Last 10 matches team's goals firstupdated 25 Oct 11:30 UTC
Cukaricki U19
3W 2D 5L · goals 19:21 · per match 1.9 for, 2.1 against
| 17 Oct | A | Mladost Lucani U19 | 4-2 | W |
| 11 Oct | H | OFK Beograd U19 | 1-0 | W |
| 3 Oct | A | Novi Pazar U19 | 2-4 | L |
| 20 Sep | A | Brodarac U19 | 2-3 | L |
| 13 Sep | H | Sp. Subotica U19 | 1-2 | L |
| 5 Sep | A | Usce U19 | 3-1 | W |
| 30 Aug | H | Vozdovac U19 | 0-2 | L |
| 26 Aug | A | Vojvodina U19 | 2-3 | L |
| 22 Aug | H | Crvena Zvezda U18 | 1-1 | D |
| 17 Aug | A | Jedinstvo U. U19 | 3-3 | D |
IMT Novi Beograd U19
9W 0D 1L · goals 29:9 · per match 2.9 for, 0.9 against
| 31 Oct | H | OFK Beograd U19 | 2-0 | W |
| 25 Oct | A | Cukaricki U19 | 2-1 | W |
| 16 Oct | H | Brodarac U19 | 6-0 | W |
| 12 Oct | A | Sp. Subotica U19 | 1-0 | W |
| 2 Oct | H | Usce U19 | 7-1 | W |
| 19 Sep | A | Vozdovac U19 | 1-0 | W |
| 12 Sep | H | Vojvodina U19 | 2-0 | W |
| 6 Sep | A | Crvena Zvezda U18 | 3-2 | W |
| 29 Aug | H | Jedinstvo U. U19 | 3-1 | W |
| 26 Aug | A | Partizan U19 | 2-4 | L |
Head to head
No previous meetings between Cukaricki U19 and IMT Novi Beograd U19 on record.
U19 league tableRegular Seasonupdated 3 Nov 13:30 UTC
In the U19 league table, Cukaricki U19 sit 11th with 12 points from 12 games, while IMT Novi Beograd U19 are 1st with 33 points from 12.
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | IMT Novi Beograd U19 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 37:12 | +25 | 33 |
| 2 | Vojvodina U19 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 31:17 | +14 | 27 |
| 3 | Crvena Zvezda U18 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 32:14 | +18 | 24 |
| 4 | TSC U19 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 29:25 | +4 | 21 |
| 5 | Vozdovac U19 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19:15 | +4 | 18 |
| 6 | Mladost Lucani U19 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 28:29 | -1 | 16 |
| 7 | Novi Pazar U19 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 | 16 |
| 8 | Usce U19 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 26:34 | -8 | 16 |
| 9 | Sp. Subotica U19 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 22:29 | -7 | 15 |
| 10 | Partizan U19 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 21:25 | -4 | 13 |
| 11 | Cukaricki U19 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 22:25 | -3 | 12 |
| 12 | OFK Beograd U19 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 17:21 | -4 | 12 |
| 13 | Brodarac U19 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 20:38 | -18 | 11 |
| 14 | Jedinstvo U. U19 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 20:35 | -15 | 8 |
Market · 1X2
Margin-free probabilities from the average price across bookmakers; the books keep a 6.1% margin.
Over / Under 2.5
| Bookmaker | Over | Under | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bet365 | 1.44 | 2.62 | 7.6% |
| Pinnacle | 1.43 | 2.58 | 8.7% |
| 1xBet | 1.40 | 2.56 | 10.5% |
| Marathonbet | 1.40 | 2.56 | 10.5% |
| Best of all books | 1.44 | 2.62 | 7.6% |
| Average | 1.42 | 2.58 | 9.3% |
Both teams to score
| Bookmaker | Yes | No | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1xBet | 1.47 | 2.44 | 9.0% |
| Marathonbet | 1.47 | 2.39 | 9.9% |
| Best of all books | 1.47 | 2.44 | 9.0% |
| Average | 1.47 | 2.42 | 9.4% |
Odds Analysis & Prediction
The statistical model rated Cukaricki U19 at 0% to win, the draw at 50% and IMT Novi Beograd U19 at 50% — against average 1X2 odds of 4.07 | 4.14 | 1.61, which imply roughly 24.2% for the draw versus the model's 50%.
Form context from the U19 league table: Cukaricki U19 are 11th (12 pts, 22-25 goals), IMT Novi Beograd U19 1st (33 pts, 37-12).
Over their last five matches, Cukaricki U19 averaged 2 goals scored and 2.2 conceded per game; IMT Novi Beograd U19 averaged 3.4 scored and 0.2 conceded.
Statistical advice: Double chance : draw or IMT Novi Beograd U19.
Probabilities are statistical estimates derived from historical data — not betting advice. Odds shown are bookmaker averages and move until kickoff.
All markets average prices
Full time
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|
| 4.07 | 4.14 | 1.61 |
Double chance
| 1X | X2 | 12 |
|---|---|---|
| 2.09 | 1.17 | 1.16 |
Draw no bet
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 3.13 | 1.32 |
Both teams to score
| Yes | No |
|---|---|
| 1.47 | 2.42 |
1st half
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|
| 4.20 | 2.50 | 2.08 |
2nd half
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|
| 4.10 | 2.91 | 1.87 |
HT/FT
| HT / FT | FT 1 | FT X | FT 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| HT 1 | 6.37 | 15.2 | 17.8 |
| HT X | 9.33 | 7.57 | 4.88 |
| HT 2 | 31.7 | 15.5 | 2.47 |
First team to score
| Home | No Goal | Away |
|---|---|---|
| 2.48 | 20.8 | 1.50 |
Match goals
| Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | – | 17.0 |
| 1.5 | 1.11 | 5.50 |
| 2.5 | 1.42 | 2.58 |
| 3.5 | 2.06 | 1.66 |
| 4.5 | 3.28 | 1.25 |
| 5.5 | 7.00 | 1.07 |
9 more lines
| Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | 1.14 | 4.40 |
| 2.25 | 1.27 | 3.14 |
| 2.75 | 1.50 | 2.31 |
| 3 | 1.64 | 2.05 |
| 3.25 | 1.86 | 1.81 |
| 3.75 | 2.33 | 1.50 |
| 4 | 2.78 | 1.35 |
| 4.25 | 3.04 | 1.29 |
| 5 | 5.25 | 1.09 |
Asian handicap
| Line | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|
| +0.25 | 2.57 | 1.41 |
| +0.5 | 2.08 | 1.63 |
| +0.75 | 1.97 | 1.74 |
| +1 | 1.79 | 1.92 |
| +1.25 | 1.56 | 2.19 |
| +1.5 | 1.45 | 2.44 |
8 more lines
| Line | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|
| -1.5 | 8.50 | 1.01 |
| -1 | 7.80 | 1.02 |
| -0.25 | 3.72 | 1.20 |
| 0 | 3.34 | 1.24 |
| +1.75 | 1.33 | 2.88 |
| +2 | 1.20 | 3.68 |
| +2.5 | 1.14 | 4.33 |
| +3 | 1.02 | 7.90 |
Next U19 league matches
| 4 Nov | Mladost Lucani U19 – IMT Novi Beograd U19 |
| 4 Nov | Usce U19 – Vojvodina U19 |