Radnik Hadžići vs
Stupčanica Olovo• 1st League - FBiH, Bosnia
Betting Odds, Analysis & Prediction
Price board · 1X2captured 10 Oct 06:01 UTC
| Bookmaker | 1 | X | 2 | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dafabet | 3.15 | 3.35 | 2.17 | 7.7% |
| 1xBet | 3.38 | 3.22 | 1.99 | 10.9% |
| Betano | 3.25 | 3.25 | 2.02 | 11.0% |
| Bet365 | 3.25 | 3.25 | 2.00 | 11.5% |
| Marathonbet | 3.30 | 3.22 | 1.97 | 12.1% |
| Best of all books | 3.38 | 3.35 | 2.17 | 5.5% |
| Average | 3.27 | 3.26 | 2.03 | 10.6% |
Best price per column is highlighted. These are the last prices captured before kickoff; the strip above shows the latest best prices.
Team comparison
Blue marks the stronger side on each line. Ratings come from the match model: attack, defence, form, head to head and a goals model.
Last 10 matches team's goals firstupdated 10 Oct 13:02 UTC
Radnik Hadžići
2W 3D 5L · goals 7:11 · per match 0.7 for, 1.1 against
| 3 Oct | A | Jedinstvo Bihać | 2-0 | W |
| 26 Sep | H | Travnik | 0-1 | L |
| 19 Sep | A | Sloboda Tuzla | 0-3 | L |
| 12 Sep | H | GOŠK Gabela | 0-1 | L |
| 5 Sep | A | Posušje | 1-2 | L |
| 29 Aug | A | Zvijezda Gradačac | 0-2 | L |
| 22 Aug | H | TOŠK Tešanj | 2-0 | W |
| 16 Aug | A | Budućnost Banovići | 0-0 | D |
| 9 Aug | H | Stupčanica Olovo | 1-1 | D |
| 7 Jun | A | Travnik | 1-1 | D |
Stupčanica Olovo
6W 2D 2L · goals 23:9 · per match 2.3 for, 0.9 against
| 10 Oct | A | Radnik Hadžići | 3-1 | W |
| 3 Oct | H | Zvijezda Gradačac | 1-1 | D |
| 27 Sep | A | TOŠK Tešanj | 0-2 | L |
| 20 Sep | H | Budućnost Banovići | 4-1 | W |
| 12 Sep | A | Tomislav | 1-2 | L |
| 6 Sep | H | Vitez | 3-1 | W |
| 29 Aug | A | Rudar Kakanj | 2-0 | W |
| 26 Aug | A | Igman Konjic | 3-0 | W |
| 23 Aug | H | Čapljina | 5-0 | W |
| 9 Aug | A | Radnik Hadžići | 1-1 | D |
Head to head
9 meetings · goals 8:12 · last 9: 3W 3D 3L for Radnik Hadžići
| 9 Aug 2026Friendlies Clubs | Friendlies Clubs | Radnik Hadžići1-1Stupčanica Olovo |
| 11 Apr 20261st League - FBiH | 1st League - FBiH | Radnik Hadžići1-0Stupčanica Olovo |
| 21 Sep 20251st League - FBiH | 1st League - FBiH | Stupčanica Olovo4-0Radnik Hadžići |
| 8 Jun 20251st League - FBiH | 1st League - FBiH | Radnik Hadžići3-1Stupčanica Olovo |
| 24 Nov 20241st League - FBiH | 1st League - FBiH | Stupčanica Olovo1-1Radnik Hadžići |
| 22 May 20241st League - FBiH | 1st League - FBiH | Radnik Hadžići0-0Stupčanica Olovo |
| 29 Oct 20231st League - FBiH | 1st League - FBiH | Stupčanica Olovo3-0Radnik Hadžići |
| 12 Mar 20231st League - FBiH | 1st League - FBiH | Stupčanica Olovo1-0Radnik Hadžići |
| 20 Aug 20221st League - FBiH | 1st League - FBiH | Radnik Hadžići2-1Stupčanica Olovo |
1st League - FBiH tableFBiHupdated 18 Oct 03:50 UTC
In the 1st League - FBiH table, Radnik Hadžići sit 16th with 7 points from 10 games, while Stupčanica Olovo are 3rd with 19 points from 9.
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Travnik | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | 22 |
| 2 | Posušje | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 13:6 | +7 | 21 |
| 3 | Stupčanica Olovo | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 22:8 | +14 | 19 |
| 4 | Igman Konjic | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | 19 |
| 5 | Sloboda Tuzla | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | 18 |
| 6 | GOŠK Gabela | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13:8 | +5 | 16 |
| 7 | Bratstvo Gračanica | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 13:13 | 0 | 14 |
| 8 | TOŠK Tešanj | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | 14 |
| 9 | Jedinstvo Bihać | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 | 13 |
| 10 | Budućnost Banovići | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:19 | -8 | 10 |
| 11 | Vitez | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | 9 |
| 12 | Zvijezda Gradačac | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:9 | -2 | 8 |
| 13 | Rudar Kakanj | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6:14 | -8 | 8 |
| 14 | Čapljina | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:20 | -10 | 8 |
| 15 | Tomislav | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:25 | -13 | 8 |
| 16 | Radnik Hadžići | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7:14 | -7 | 7 |
Market · 1X2
Margin-free probabilities from the average price across bookmakers; the books keep a 5.0% margin.
1X2 since open average price
Over / Under 2.5
| Bookmaker | Over | Under | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bet365 | 2.05 | 1.75 | 5.9% |
| 1xBet | 1.98 | 1.71 | 9.0% |
| Marathonbet | 1.98 | 1.71 | 9.0% |
| Betano | 1.95 | 1.70 | 10.1% |
| Best of all books | 2.05 | 1.75 | 5.9% |
| Average | 1.99 | 1.72 | 8.5% |
Both teams to score
| Bookmaker | Yes | No | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1xBet | 1.80 | 1.87 | 9.0% |
| Marathonbet | 1.80 | 1.84 | 9.9% |
| Best of all books | 1.80 | 1.87 | 9.0% |
| Average | 1.80 | 1.85 | 9.5% |
Odds Analysis & Prediction
The statistical model rated Radnik Hadžići at 10% to win, the draw at 45% and Stupčanica Olovo at 45% — against average 1X2 odds of 3.28 | 3.29 | 2.05, which imply roughly 30.4% for the draw versus the model's 45%.
Form context from the 1st League - FBiH table: Radnik Hadžići are 16th (7 pts, 7-14 goals), Stupčanica Olovo 3rd (19 pts, 22-8).
Over their last five matches, Radnik Hadžići averaged 0.6 goals scored and 1.4 conceded per game; Stupčanica Olovo averaged 1.8 scored and 1.4 conceded.
Statistical advice: Double chance : draw or Stupčanica Olovo.
Probabilities are statistical estimates derived from historical data — not betting advice. Odds shown are bookmaker averages and move until kickoff.
All markets average prices
Full time
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|
| 3.27 | 3.26 | 2.03 |
Double chance
| 1X | X2 | 12 |
|---|---|---|
| 1.65 | 1.24 | 1.25 |
Draw no bet
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 2.44 | 1.49 |
Both teams to score
| Yes | No |
|---|---|
| 1.80 | 1.86 |
1st half
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|
| 4.03 | 2.05 | 2.62 |
First team to score
| Home | No Goal | Away |
|---|---|---|
| 2.38 | 8.30 | 1.73 |
Match goals
| Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.02 | 8.80 |
| 1.5 | 1.30 | 2.97 |
| 2.5 | 1.99 | 1.72 |
| 3.5 | 3.42 | 1.23 |
| 4.5 | 7.00 | 1.05 |
9 more lines
| Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1.04 | 6.85 |
| 1.25 | 1.17 | 4.00 |
| 1.75 | 1.38 | 2.62 |
| 2 | 1.49 | 2.30 |
| 2.25 | 1.74 | 1.92 |
| 2.75 | 2.26 | 1.53 |
| 3 | 2.78 | 1.34 |
| 3.25 | 3.08 | 1.28 |
| 4 | 5.85 | 1.07 |
Asian handicap
| Line | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|
| -0.25 | 2.80 | 1.35 |
| 0 | 2.41 | 1.47 |
| +0.25 | 1.95 | 1.73 |
| +0.5 | 1.70 | 1.93 |
| +0.75 | 1.51 | 2.29 |
| +1 | 1.31 | 2.92 |
7 more lines
| Line | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|
| -1.5 | 7.20 | 1.03 |
| -1 | 6.25 | 1.06 |
| -0.75 | 4.10 | 1.16 |
| +1.25 | 1.24 | 3.34 |
| +1.5 | 1.19 | 3.74 |
| +2 | 1.04 | 7.00 |
| +2.5 | 1.02 | 7.80 |