OddsFilter
Live

Noteć Czarnków vs Flota Świnoujście• III Liga - Group 2, Poland

#101.0:1.43-0FT03/101.0:2.8#14

Betting Odds, Analysis & Prediction

12.301XBX4.081XB23.00PINMargin at best1.3%Books5Markets34Rating57 · 43Exp. goals L53.1

Price board · 1X2captured 3 Oct 06:04 UTC

Bookmaker1X2Margin
1xBet2.304.082.685.3%
BetVictor2.253.602.709.3%
Betano2.273.352.7010.9%
Marathonbet2.233.422.6212.3%
Pinnacle2.233.372.6312.5%
Best of all books2.304.082.705.0%
Average2.263.562.679.9%

Best price per column is highlighted. These are the last prices captured before kickoff; the strip above shows the latest best prices.

Team comparison

Noteć CzarnkówFlota Świnoujście
Last 10#10Table position#141.31Points per game1.085Form pts · last 501.0Goals for · last 51.01.4Goals against · last 52.850Attack rating5067Defence rating3350Form rating5050H2H rating5065Goals model3557Overall rating43

Blue marks the stronger side on each line. Ratings come from the match model: attack, defence, form, head to head and a goals model.

Last 10 matches team's goals firstupdated 23 Oct 19:11 UTC

Noteć Czarnków

4W 2D 4L · goals 13:12 · per match 1.3 for, 1.2 against

17 OctHBałtyk Koszalin0-3L
10 OctAKotwica Kórnik1-1D
3 OctHFlota Świnoujście3-0W
26 SepALuzino0-2L
19 SepHPolonia Środa0-0D
12 SepALech Poznań II1-2L
5 SepHKluczevia Stargard3-1W
28 AugAWda Świecie1-2L
22 AugHElana Toruń3-1W
19 AugAKalisz1-0W

Flota Świnoujście

2W 2D 6L · goals 11:20 · per match 1.1 for, 2.0 against

18 OctAWda Świecie0-1L
9 OctAElana Toruń0-1L
3 OctANoteć Czarnków0-3L
26 SepHUnia Swarzędz0-2L
19 SepAGrom Nowy Staw0-5L
12 SepHGedania Gdansk1-1D
5 SepALipno Stęszew3-1W
29 AugHStargard Szczeciński1-5L
22 AugAChemik Bydgoszcz1-1D
19 AugHVictoria Września5-0W

Head to head

3Noteć Czarnków wins
1draws
2Flota Świnoujście wins

6 meetings · goals 15:9 · last 6: 3W 1D 2L for Noteć Czarnków

25 Mar 2026III Liga - Group 2III Liga - Group 2Flota Świnoujście2-4Noteć Czarnków
2 Aug 2025III Liga - Group 2III Liga - Group 2Noteć Czarnków1-1Flota Świnoujście
29 Mar 2025III Liga - Group 2III Liga - Group 2Noteć Czarnków4-0Flota Świnoujście
31 Aug 2024III Liga - Group 2III Liga - Group 2Flota Świnoujście2-1Noteć Czarnków
20 Apr 2024III Liga - Group 2III Liga - Group 2Noteć Czarnków2-3Flota Świnoujście
23 Sep 2023III Liga - Group 2III Liga - Group 2Flota Świnoujście1-3Noteć Czarnków

III Liga - Group 2 tableGroup IIupdated 24 Oct 14:11 UTC

In the III Liga - Group 2 table, Noteć Czarnków sit 10th with 17 points from 13 games, while Flota Świnoujście are 14th with 14 points from 13.

#TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1Polonia Środa13103038:18+2033
2Luzino1491438:20+1828
3Wda Świecie1373320:18+224
4Kluczevia Stargard1271422:20+222
5Lech Poznań II1363428:26+221
6Stargard Szczeciński1354432:25+719
7Bałtyk Koszalin1454521:19+219
8Elana Toruń1454523:25-219
9Unia Swarzędz1453624:21+318
10Noteć Czarnków1352619:19017
11Kalisz1345418:20-217
12Grom Nowy Staw1351730:29+116
13Gedania Gdansk1336428:28015
14Flota Świnoujście1342715:22-714
15Chemik Bydgoszcz1426620:29-912
16Victoria Września1326512:23-1112
17Lipno Stęszew1332816:26-1011
18Kotwica Kórnik1332820:36-1611

Market · 1X2

Implied probabilityProb.Avg142%2.18X25%3.60233%2.79

Margin-free probabilities from the average price across bookmakers; the books keep a 1.3% margin.

1X2 since open average price

3 Oct 07:313 Oct 13:311 2.18X 3.602 2.79
12.26 → 2.18 -3.5%X3.56 → 3.60 +1.1%22.67 → 2.79 +4.5%

Over / Under 2.5

BookmakerOverUnderMargin
1xBet1.552.425.8%
Marathonbet1.542.279.0%
BetVictor1.562.229.1%
Pinnacle1.542.259.4%
Betano1.532.1811.2%
Best of all books1.562.425.4%
Average1.542.278.9%

Both teams to score

BookmakerYesNoMargin
BetVictor1.452.509.0%
1xBet1.462.469.1%
Marathonbet1.462.4110.0%
Best of all books1.462.508.5%
Average1.462.469.4%

Odds Analysis & Prediction

Noteć Czarnków 45%Draw 45%Flota Świnoujście 10%

The statistical model rated Noteć Czarnków at 45% to win, the draw at 45% and Flota Świnoujście at 10% — against average 1X2 odds of 2.18 | 3.60 | 2.79, which imply roughly 45.9% for a Noteć Czarnków win versus the model's 45%.

Form context from the III Liga - Group 2 table: Noteć Czarnków are 10th (17 pts, 19-19 goals), Flota Świnoujście 14th (14 pts, 15-22).

Over their last five matches, Noteć Czarnków averaged 1 goals scored and 1.4 conceded per game; Flota Świnoujście averaged 1 scored and 2.8 conceded.

Statistical advice: Double chance : Noteć Czarnków or draw.

Probabilities are statistical estimates derived from historical data — not betting advice. Odds shown are bookmaker averages and move until kickoff.

All markets average prices

Full time

1X2
2.263.562.67

Double chance

1XX212
1.371.501.23

Draw no bet

12
1.692.00

Both teams to score

YesNo
1.462.46

1st half

1X2
2.812.303.23

First team to score

HomeNo GoalAway
1.8115.81.97

Match goals

LineOverUnder
1.51.144.69
2.51.542.27
3.52.291.53
4.54.031.19
5.57.971.04
8 more lines
LineOverUnder
1.751.174.00
21.213.58
2.251.392.72
2.751.672.01
31.851.81
3.252.111.64
3.752.671.37
43.281.25

Asian handicap

LineHomeAway
-0.752.591.40
-0.52.231.57
-0.251.951.72
01.702.00
+0.251.512.29
+0.51.412.58
7 more lines
LineHomeAway
-27.301.03
-1.54.051.16
-1.253.701.20
-13.261.26
+0.751.283.08
+11.154.25
+1.51.114.95

Latest III Liga - Group 2 results

24 OctVictoria Września 0-1 Noteć Czarnków
24 OctStargard Szczeciński 3-1 Grom Nowy Staw
24 OctKluczevia Stargard 2-2 Flota Świnoujście
24 OctLipno Stęszew 1-2 Gedania Gdansk
24 OctKotwica Kórnik 0-2 Wda Świecie
24 OctBałtyk Koszalin 2-3 Elana Toruń