OddsFilter
Live

Noteć Czarnków vs Flota Świnoujście• III Liga - Group 2, Poland

#71.0:1.43-0FT03/101.0:2.8#13

Betting Odds, Analysis & Prediction

12.301XBX4.081XB23.00PINMargin at best1.3%Books5Markets34Rating57 · 43Exp. goals L53.1

Price board · 1X2captured 3 Oct 06:04 UTC

Bookmaker1X2Margin
1xBet2.304.082.685.3%
BetVictor2.253.602.709.3%
Betano2.273.352.7010.9%
Marathonbet2.233.422.6212.3%
Pinnacle2.233.372.6312.5%
Best of all books2.304.082.705.0%
Average2.263.562.679.9%

Best price per column is highlighted. These are the last prices captured before kickoff; the strip above shows the latest best prices.

Team comparison

Noteć CzarnkówFlota Świnoujście
Last 10#7Table position#131.42Points per game1.174Form pts · last 541.0Goals for · last 51.01.4Goals against · last 52.850Attack rating5067Defence rating3350Form rating5050H2H rating5065Goals model3557Overall rating43

Blue marks the stronger side on each line. Ratings come from the match model: attack, defence, form, head to head and a goals model.

Last 10 matches team's goals firstupdated 3 Oct 13:41 UTC

Noteć Czarnków

4W 1D 5L · goals 15:15 · per match 1.5 for, 1.5 against

26 SepALuzino0-2L
19 SepHPolonia Środa0-0D
12 SepALech Poznań II1-2L
5 SepHKluczevia Stargard3-1W
28 AugAWda Świecie1-2L
22 AugHElana Toruń3-1W
19 AugAKalisz1-0W
14 AugAUnia Swarzędz3-0W
8 AugHGrom Nowy Staw0-2L
31 JulAGedania Gdansk3-5L

Flota Świnoujście

4W 2D 4L · goals 15:19 · per match 1.5 for, 1.9 against

3 OctANoteć Czarnków0-3L
26 SepHUnia Swarzędz0-2L
19 SepAGrom Nowy Staw0-5L
12 SepHGedania Gdansk1-1D
5 SepALipno Stęszew3-1W
29 AugHStargard Szczeciński1-5L
22 AugAChemik Bydgoszcz1-1D
19 AugHVictoria Września5-0W
15 AugABałtyk Koszalin2-1W
8 AugHKotwica Kórnik2-0W

Head to head

3Noteć Czarnków wins
1draws
2Flota Świnoujście wins

6 meetings · goals 15:9 · last 6: 3W 1D 2L for Noteć Czarnków

25 Mar 2026III Liga - Group 2III Liga - Group 2Flota Świnoujście2-4Noteć Czarnków
2 Aug 2025III Liga - Group 2III Liga - Group 2Noteć Czarnków1-1Flota Świnoujście
29 Mar 2025III Liga - Group 2III Liga - Group 2Noteć Czarnków4-0Flota Świnoujście
31 Aug 2024III Liga - Group 2III Liga - Group 2Flota Świnoujście2-1Noteć Czarnków
20 Apr 2024III Liga - Group 2III Liga - Group 2Noteć Czarnków2-3Flota Świnoujście
23 Sep 2023III Liga - Group 2III Liga - Group 2Flota Świnoujście1-3Noteć Czarnków

III Liga - Group 2 tableGroup IIupdated 17 Oct 14:02 UTC

In the III Liga - Group 2 table, Noteć Czarnków sit 7th with 17 points from 12 games, while Flota Świnoujście are 13th with 14 points from 12.

#TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1Polonia Środa1293035:16+1930
2Luzino1291234:13+2128
3Wda Świecie1263319:18+121
4Stargard Szczeciński1354432:25+719
5Kluczevia Stargard1161419:18+119
6Lech Poznań II1153322:21+118
7Noteć Czarnków1252519:16+317
8Kalisz1245318:19-117
9Grom Nowy Staw1351730:29+116
10Bałtyk Koszalin1244416:16016
11Gedania Gdansk1336428:28015
12Unia Swarzędz1242621:20+114
13Flota Świnoujście1242615:21-614
14Elana Toruń1234517:22-513
15Chemik Bydgoszcz1326519:26-712
16Victoria Września1225512:23-1111
17Kotwica Kórnik1232719:33-1411
18Lipno Stęszew1222815:26-118

Market · 1X2

Implied probabilityProb.Avg142%2.18X25%3.60233%2.79

Margin-free probabilities from the average price across bookmakers; the books keep a 1.3% margin.

1X2 since open average price

3 Oct 07:313 Oct 13:311 2.18X 3.602 2.79
12.26 → 2.18 -3.5%X3.56 → 3.60 +1.1%22.67 → 2.79 +4.5%

Over / Under 2.5

BookmakerOverUnderMargin
1xBet1.552.425.8%
Marathonbet1.542.279.0%
BetVictor1.562.229.1%
Pinnacle1.542.259.4%
Betano1.532.1811.2%
Best of all books1.562.425.4%
Average1.542.278.9%

Both teams to score

BookmakerYesNoMargin
BetVictor1.452.509.0%
1xBet1.462.469.1%
Marathonbet1.462.4110.0%
Best of all books1.462.508.5%
Average1.462.469.4%

Odds Analysis & Prediction

Noteć Czarnków 45%Draw 45%Flota Świnoujście 10%

The statistical model rated Noteć Czarnków at 45% to win, the draw at 45% and Flota Świnoujście at 10% — against average 1X2 odds of 2.18 | 3.60 | 2.79, which imply roughly 45.9% for a Noteć Czarnków win versus the model's 45%.

Form context from the III Liga - Group 2 table: Noteć Czarnków are 7th (17 pts, 19-16 goals), Flota Świnoujście 13th (14 pts, 15-21).

Over their last five matches, Noteć Czarnków averaged 1 goals scored and 1.4 conceded per game; Flota Świnoujście averaged 1 scored and 2.8 conceded.

Statistical advice: Double chance : Noteć Czarnków or draw.

Probabilities are statistical estimates derived from historical data — not betting advice. Odds shown are bookmaker averages and move until kickoff.

All markets average prices

Full time

1X2
2.263.562.67

Double chance

1XX212
1.371.501.23

Draw no bet

12
1.692.00

Both teams to score

YesNo
1.462.46

1st half

1X2
2.812.303.23

First team to score

HomeNo GoalAway
1.8115.81.97

Match goals

LineOverUnder
1.51.144.69
2.51.542.27
3.52.291.53
4.54.031.19
5.57.971.04
8 more lines
LineOverUnder
1.751.174.00
21.213.58
2.251.392.72
2.751.672.01
31.851.81
3.252.111.64
3.752.671.37
43.281.25

Asian handicap

LineHomeAway
-0.752.591.40
-0.52.231.57
-0.251.951.72
01.702.00
+0.251.512.29
+0.51.412.58
7 more lines
LineHomeAway
-27.301.03
-1.54.051.16
-1.253.701.20
-13.261.26
+0.751.283.08
+11.154.25
+1.51.114.95