OddsFilter
Live

Dynamo Kyiv vs Kudrivka• Premier League, Ukraine

#41.4:0.610:00Today · Valeriy Lobanovsky Dynamo Stadium, Kiev1.8:2.6#15

Betting Odds, Analysis & Prediction

11.17WHX7.801XB217.0BFRMargin at best4.2%Books8Markets105Rating72 · 28Exp. goals L53.2

Price board · 1X2captured 23 Oct 01:13 UTC

Bookmaker1X2Margin
1xBet1.177.8015.05.0%
William Hill1.177.0015.06.4%
Dafabet1.157.8014.06.9%
Pinnacle1.157.5813.57.5%
Betano1.176.6012.58.6%
Marathonbet1.127.5015.89.0%
Bet3651.146.5013.010.8%
Betfair1.107.0017.011.1%
Best of all books1.177.8017.04.2%
Average1.157.2214.58.0%

Best price per column is highlighted. Bookmaker prices refresh about every 3 hours from 4 days before kickoff; the strip above shows the latest best prices.

Team comparison

Dynamo KyivKudrivka
Last 10#4Table position#152.00Points per game0.5612Form pts · last 531.4Goals for · last 51.80.6Goals against · last 52.644Attack rating5681Defence rating1977Form rating23100H2H rating094Goals model672Overall rating28

Blue marks the stronger side on each line. Ratings come from the match model: attack, defence, form, head to head and a goals model.

Last 10 matches team's goals firstupdated 21 Oct 03:01 UTC

Dynamo Kyiv

6W 1D 3L · goals 12:10 · per match 1.2 for, 1.0 against

18 OctAPolessya1-3L
11 OctHKarpaty1-0W
19 SepAZorya Luhansk2-0W
14 SepHEpitsentr Dunayivtsi3-0W
10 SepANyva Vinnytsya1-0W
6 SepHLNZ Cherkasy0-0D
31 AugABukovyna0-3L
16 AugHKolos Kovalivka2-1W
13 AugAQarabag0-2L
9 AugAVeres Rivne2-1W

Kudrivka

2W 2D 6L · goals 15:19 · per match 1.5 for, 1.9 against

17 OctHBukovyna4-1W
11 OctALNZ Cherkasy1-2L
3 OctAVeres Rivne1-2L
20 SepHKolos Kovalivka2-3L
9 SepAPolessya0-2L
4 SepAPolessya1-5L
29 AugHEpitsentr Dunayivtsi0-3L
22 AugALozova6-1W
15 AugHObolon'-Brovar0-0D
8 AugALivyi Bereh0-0D

Head to head

3Dynamo Kyiv wins
0draws
0Kudrivka wins

3 meetings · goals 7:4 · last 3: 3W 0D 0L for Dynamo Kyiv

24 May 2026Premier LeaguePremier LeagueDynamo Kyiv3-2Kudrivka
9 Feb 2026Friendlies ClubsFriendlies ClubsDynamo Kyiv2-1Kudrivka
6 Dec 2025Premier LeaguePremier LeagueKudrivka1-2Dynamo Kyiv

Premier League tablePremier Leagueupdated 23 Oct 00:20 UTC

In the Premier League table, Dynamo Kyiv sit 4th with 16 points from 8 games, while Kudrivka are 15th with 5 points from 9.

#TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1Shakhtar Donetsk980120:5+1524
2Polessya971120:8+1222
3FC Kharkiv860216:6+1018
4Dynamo Kyiv851211:8+316
5Karpaty943217:8+915
6LNZ Cherkasy942310:9+114
7Zorya Luhansk942312:13-114
8Epitsentr Dunayivtsi92349:12-39
9Veres Rivne92346:11-59
10Kolos Kovalivka822410:13-38
11Bukovyna91537:12-58
12Livyi Bereh81436:8-27
13Obolon'-Brovar81434:12-87
14Chornomorets81255:11-65
15Kudrivka912610:21-115
16Kryvbas KR71247:13-65

Market · 1X2

Implied probabilityProb.Avg181%1.15X13%7.2226%14.5

Margin-free probabilities from the average price across bookmakers; the books keep a 4.2% margin.

1X2 since open average price

21 Oct 03:0023 Oct 01:301 1.15X 7.222 14.5
11.31 → 1.15 -12.2%X5.02 → 7.22 +43.8%27.92 → 14.5 +82.7%

Over / Under 2.5

BookmakerOverUnderMargin
Bet3651.363.006.9%
1xBet1.362.977.2%
Pinnacle1.382.867.4%
Betfair1.362.888.3%
Betano1.372.808.7%
Marathonbet1.322.8810.5%
Best of all books1.383.005.8%
Average1.362.908.1%

Both teams to score

BookmakerYesNoMargin
William Hill1.951.806.8%
1xBet2.031.727.4%
Bet3652.001.737.8%
Betfair2.101.658.2%
Marathonbet1.991.718.7%
Betano2.021.679.4%
Best of all books2.101.803.2%
Average2.021.718.0%

Odds Analysis & Prediction

Dynamo Kyiv 45%Draw 45%Kudrivka 10%

The statistical model rates Dynamo Kyiv at 45% to win, the draw at 45% and Kudrivka at 10% — against average 1X2 odds of 1.15 | 7.22 | 14.47, which imply roughly 87% for a Dynamo Kyiv win versus the model's 45%.

Form context from the Premier League table: Dynamo Kyiv are 4th (16 pts, 11-8 goals), Kudrivka 15th (5 pts, 10-21).

Over their last five matches, Dynamo Kyiv averaged 1.4 goals scored and 0.6 conceded per game; Kudrivka averaged 1.8 scored and 2.6 conceded.

Statistical advice: Winner : Dynamo Kyiv.

Probabilities are statistical estimates derived from historical data — not betting advice. Odds shown are bookmaker averages and move until kickoff.

All markets average prices

Full time

1X2
1.157.2214.5

Double chance

1XX212
1.025.011.08

Draw no bet

12
1.049.50

Both teams to score

YesNo
2.021.71

1st half

1X2
1.453.0910.5

2nd half

1X2
1.373.689.77

HT/FT

HT / FTFT 1FT XFT 2
HT 11.4822.178.0
HT X3.9110.527.2
HT 220.126.825.4

First team to score

HomeNo GoalAway
1.1923.04.50

Match goals

LineOverUnder
0.51.0114.8
1.51.096.12
2.51.362.90
3.51.921.82
4.53.031.33
5.55.301.12
6.58.481.05
7.512.01.01
8.517.0–
19 more lines
LineOverUnder
11.0112.5
1.251.058.20
1.751.105.74
21.125.31
2.251.233.64
2.751.412.68
31.562.30
3.251.712.04
3.752.141.66
42.481.47
4.252.751.40
4.753.541.25
54.571.15
5.254.881.14
5.756.171.10
68.601.06
6.258.251.05
6.7510.01.03
712.01.01

Asian handicap

LineHomeAway
-2.752.421.51
-2.52.111.66
-2.251.931.82
-21.712.07
-1.751.562.31
-1.51.542.42
20 more lines
LineHomeAway
-5.510.71.02
-5.2510.01.03
-59.851.03
-4.757.551.07
-4.56.361.08
-4.255.891.12
-45.731.11
-3.754.241.19
-3.53.481.27
-3.253.231.30
-32.921.36
-1.251.333.06
-11.194.16
-0.751.164.56
-0.51.175.00
-0.251.086.75
01.078.52
+0.251.048.45
+0.751.0211.2
+11.0113.5

Corners 2-Way

LineOverUnder
6.51.066.02
7.51.193.82
8.51.382.67
9.51.682.05
10.52.121.62
11.52.751.36
12.53.811.19
13.55.651.06
14 more lines
LineOverUnder
71.055.76
81.223.46
8.251.302.97
8.751.422.52
91.502.38
9.251.582.17
9.751.791.91
101.921.84
10.252.001.69
10.752.271.52
112.501.44
11.252.621.38
123.481.22
135.261.08

Next Premier League matches

23 OctPolessya – Obolon'-Brovar
23 OctVeres Rivne – Kolos Kovalivka
24 OctEpitsentr Dunayivtsi – FC Kharkiv
24 OctLivyi Bereh – LNZ Cherkasy
24 OctShakhtar Donetsk – Zorya Luhansk
25 OctBukovyna – Kryvbas KR

All Premier League fixtures and the table

Latest Premier League results

19 OctFC Kharkiv 2-1 Livyi Bereh
18 OctKarpaty 2-2 Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
18 OctKryvbas KR 0-3 LNZ Cherkasy
18 OctPolessya 3-1 Dynamo Kyiv
17 OctShakhtar Donetsk 2-1 Kolos Kovalivka
17 OctKudrivka 4-1 Bukovyna