OddsFilter
Live

Viimsi vs FCI Levadia II• Esiliiga A, Estonia

#21.2:1.015:00Today · Viimsi Staadion, Viimsi2.4:1.0#4

Betting Odds, Analysis & Prediction

11.72BTNX4.20BFR23.821XBMargin at best8.1%Books7Markets42Rating51 · 49 levelExp. goals L52.8

Price board · 1X2captured 1 Nov 08:36 UTC

Bookmaker1X2Margin
Betfair1.674.203.8010.0%
Dafabet1.694.103.7510.2%
1xBet1.674.053.8210.7%
Betano1.724.003.6010.9%
Pinnacle1.704.003.5512.0%
Marathonbet1.654.053.7412.0%
William Hill1.703.703.7012.9%
Best of all books1.724.203.828.1%
Average1.694.013.7111.2%

Best price per column is highlighted. Bookmaker prices refresh about every 3 hours from 4 days before kickoff; the strip above shows the latest best prices.

Team comparison

ViimsiFCI Levadia II
Last 10#2Table position#41.71Points per game1.558Form pts · last 5111.2Goals for · last 52.41.0Goals against · last 51.033Attack rating6750Defence rating5035Form rating6560H2H rating4063Goals model3751Overall rating49

Blue marks the stronger side on each line. Ratings come from the match model: attack, defence, form, head to head and a goals model.

Last 10 matches team's goals firstupdated 30 Oct 03:01 UTC

Viimsi

4W 2D 4L · goals 16:12 · per match 1.6 for, 1.2 against

26 OctHFlora II1-1D
19 OctAFC Tallinn3-0W
15 OctHMaardu0-0D
10 OctATallinna Kalev2-1W
2 OctATammeka1-4L
17 SepHTartu Welco0-2L
13 SepANõmme United II0-1L
10 SepHElva5-0W
3 SepHFC Tallinn1-2L
29 AugATartu Welco3-1W

FCI Levadia II

6W 3D 1L · goals 22:12 · per match 2.2 for, 1.2 against

25 OctAElva3-3D
19 OctATallinna Kalev2-1W
14 OctHNõmme Kalju II1-0W
9 OctANõmme United II1-0W
19 SepHMaardu0-0D
13 SepAFC Tallinn5-1W
10 SepHTartu Welco0-0D
4 SepHFlora II6-2W
29 AugAMaardu2-4L
23 AugHFC Tallinn2-1W

Head to head

12Viimsi wins
3draws
5FCI Levadia II wins

20 meetings · goals 33:20 · last 10: 7W 1D 2L for Viimsi

15 Aug 2026Esiliiga AEsiliiga AViimsi5-0FCI Levadia II
14 Jun 2026Esiliiga AEsiliiga AFCI Levadia II2-0Viimsi
1 May 2026Esiliiga AEsiliiga AFCI Levadia II1-2Viimsi
7 Feb 2026Friendlies ClubsFriendlies ClubsViimsi3-1FCI Levadia II
27 Oct 2025Esiliiga AEsiliiga AViimsi1-2FCI Levadia II
25 Aug 2025Esiliiga AEsiliiga AFCI Levadia II0-2Viimsi
16 Jun 2025Esiliiga AEsiliiga AFCI Levadia II0-3Viimsi
3 May 2025Esiliiga AEsiliiga AViimsi2-0FCI Levadia II
23 Sep 2024Esiliiga AEsiliiga AViimsi1-0FCI Levadia II
27 Jul 2024Esiliiga AEsiliiga AViimsi1-1FCI Levadia II

Esiliiga A tableEsiliiga Aupdated 31 Oct 20:20 UTC

In the Esiliiga A table, Viimsi sit 2nd with 58 points from 34 games, while FCI Levadia II are 4th with 51 points from 33.

#TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1Tartu Welco352456101:45+5677
2Viimsi341771062:33+2958
3Flora II341571278:60+1852
4FCI Levadia II331631467:59+851
5Elva341491150:51-151
6Maardu321291147:59-1245
7Tallinna Kalev331171559:63-440
8FC Tallinn341081643:77-3438
9Nõmme United II341071755:70-1537
10Nõmme Kalju II35662340:85-4524

Market · 1X2

Implied probabilityProb.Avg153%1.69X22%4.01224%3.71

Margin-free probabilities from the average price across bookmakers; the books keep a 8.1% margin.

1X2 since open average price

30 Oct 03:001 Nov 09:501 1.69X 4.012 3.71
11.67 → 1.69 +1.2%X4.05 → 4.01 -1.0%23.94 → 3.71 -5.8%

Over / Under 2.5

BookmakerOverUnderMargin
Betfair1.293.307.8%
1xBet1.332.8310.5%
Marathonbet1.332.8310.5%
Best of all books1.333.305.5%
Average1.322.999.4%

Both teams to score

BookmakerYesNoMargin
Betfair1.333.107.4%
1xBet1.372.789.0%
Marathonbet1.372.719.9%
William Hill1.362.7010.6%
Best of all books1.373.105.3%
Average1.362.829.1%

Odds Analysis & Prediction

Viimsi 45%Draw 45%FCI Levadia II 10%

The statistical model rates Viimsi at 45% to win, the draw at 45% and FCI Levadia II at 10% — against average 1X2 odds of 1.69 | 4.01 | 3.71, which imply roughly 59.2% for a Viimsi win versus the model's 45%.

Form context from the Esiliiga A table: Viimsi are 2nd (58 pts, 62-33 goals), FCI Levadia II 4th (51 pts, 67-59).

Over their last five matches, Viimsi averaged 1.2 goals scored and 1 conceded per game; FCI Levadia II averaged 2.4 scored and 1 conceded.

Statistical advice: Double chance : Viimsi or draw.

Probabilities are statistical estimates derived from historical data — not betting advice. Odds shown are bookmaker averages and move until kickoff.

All markets average prices

Full time

1X2
1.694.013.71

Double chance

1XX212
1.211.951.17

Draw no bet

12
1.362.72

Both teams to score

YesNo
1.362.82

1st half

1X2
2.142.563.85

2nd half

1X2
1.992.893.65

HT/FT

HT / FTFT 1FT XFT 2
HT 12.5714.025.7
HT X5.057.439.28
HT 215.514.26.00

First team to score

HomeNo GoalAway
1.5325.02.33

Match goals

LineOverUnder
0.51.0121.0
1.51.097.00
2.51.322.99
3.51.901.79
4.52.941.33
5.55.001.15
9 more lines
LineOverUnder
21.105.15
2.251.223.50
2.751.412.56
31.522.27
3.251.721.96
3.752.121.60
42.471.43
4.252.741.36
54.701.12

Asian handicap

LineHomeAway
-1.52.651.38
-1.252.381.47
-12.131.60
-0.751.851.80
-0.51.681.99
-0.251.502.30
7 more lines
LineHomeAway
-2.54.851.11
-24.201.16
-1.753.141.27
01.332.86
+0.251.263.20
+11.056.70
+1.51.037.50

Next Esiliiga A matches

1 NovNõmme United II – FC Tallinn

All Esiliiga A fixtures and the table

Latest Esiliiga A results

31 OctFlora II 1-2 Tartu Welco
26 OctViimsi 1-1 Flora II
25 OctElva 3-3 FCI Levadia II
24 OctNõmme Kalju II 1-2 FC Tallinn
23 OctTartu Welco 3-2 Tallinna Kalev
22 OctFlora II 3-2 Nõmme United II