OddsFilter
Live

Navbahor vs Andijan• Super League, Uzbekistan

#32.4:1.414:00Today · Markaziy Stadium, Namangan1.2:2.0#9

Betting Odds, Analysis & Prediction

11.45B365X4.451XB28.101XBMargin at best3.8%Books9Markets56Rating63 · 37Exp. goals L53.5

Price board · 1X2captured 31 Oct 04:30 UTC

Bookmaker1X2Margin
Pinnacle1.444.376.837.0%
1xBet1.384.458.107.3%
BetVictor1.404.337.008.8%
Betano1.424.156.709.4%
Dafabet1.394.306.809.9%
Betfair1.364.407.0010.5%
Bet3651.453.906.0011.3%
William Hill1.403.907.0011.4%
Marathonbet1.354.057.4012.3%
Best of all books1.454.458.103.8%
Average1.404.216.989.6%

Best price per column is highlighted. Bookmaker prices refresh about every 3 hours from 4 days before kickoff; the strip above shows the latest best prices.

Team comparison

NavbahorAndijan
Last 10#3Table position#91.96Points per game1.2411Form pts · last 542.4Goals for · last 51.21.4Goals against · last 52.067Attack rating3359Defence rating4173Form rating2762H2H rating3863Goals model3763Overall rating37

Blue marks the stronger side on each line. Ratings come from the match model: attack, defence, form, head to head and a goals model.

Last 10 matches team's goals firstupdated 30 Oct 19:01 UTC

Navbahor

7W 3D 0L · goals 20:9 · per match 2.0 for, 0.9 against

26 OctAXorazm2-1W
21 OctHGazalkent3-1W
17 OctHPakhtakor1-1D
11 OctAOlmaliq2-2D
17 SepHDinamo Samarqand3-2W
11 SepABuxoro4-1W
4 SepHLokomotiv1-1D
30 AugHNasaf1-0W
26 AugAMash'al2-0W
21 AugHNasaf1-0W

Andijan

4W 2D 4L · goals 12:16 · per match 1.2 for, 1.6 against

25 OctADinamo Samarqand1-1D
20 OctASogdiana2-1W
15 OctHQizilqum0-1L
9 OctABuxoro2-3L
20 SepHNasaf1-4L
15 SepHOlimpik-Mobiuz2-2D
10 SepHKokand-19122-1W
4 SepAPakhtakor0-3L
25 AugHXorazm1-0W
19 AugAMash'al1-0W

Head to head

12Navbahor wins
5draws
7Andijan wins

24 meetings · goals 29:24 · last 10: 5W 2D 3L for Navbahor

7 Apr 2026Super LeagueSuper LeagueAndijan0-1Navbahor
12 Aug 2025Super LeagueSuper LeagueAndijan0-1Navbahor
28 Mar 2025Super LeagueSuper LeagueNavbahor2-2Andijan
30 Nov 2024Super LeagueSuper LeagueNavbahor3-3Andijan
5 Oct 2024CupCupNavbahor2-3Andijan
26 Jun 2024Super LeagueSuper LeagueAndijan3-0Navbahor
21 Apr 2024CupCupNavbahor2-1Andijan
23 Sep 2023Super LeagueSuper LeagueAndijan2-1Navbahor
18 May 2023CupCupNavbahor1-0Andijan
14 Apr 2023Super LeagueSuper LeagueNavbahor1-0Andijan

Super League tableSuper Leagueupdated 30 Oct 19:01 UTC

In the Super League table, Navbahor sit 3rd with 49 points from 25 games, while Andijan are 9th with 31 points from 25.

#TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1Neftchi25184359:22+3758
2Pakhtakor26168245:25+2056
3Navbahor25147444:25+1949
4Buxoro26126838:33+542
5Olmaliq25126736:32+442
6Nasaf25118637:23+1441
7Lokomotiv25117740:31+940
8Qizilqum261051125:31-635
9Andijan25941230:33-331
10Dinamo Samarqand25871036:39-331
11Sogdiana26861243:50-730
12Surkhon25781019:28-929
13Bunyodkor25821526:41-1526
14Kokand-191226591225:36-1124
15Xorazm26581321:37-1623
16Mash'al25112312:50-384

Market · 1X2

Implied probabilityProb.Avg165%1.40X22%4.21213%6.98

Margin-free probabilities from the average price across bookmakers; the books keep a 3.8% margin.

1X2 since open average price

30 Oct 19:0031 Oct 04:401 1.40X 4.212 6.98
11.39 → 1.40 +0.7%X4.20 → 4.21 +0.2%26.91 → 6.98 +1.0%

Over / Under 2.5

BookmakerOverUnderMargin
Bet3651.732.085.9%
Pinnacle1.752.055.9%
1xBet1.732.037.1%
BetVictor1.702.057.6%
Betfair1.652.108.2%
Betano1.702.028.3%
Marathonbet1.701.999.1%
Best of all books1.752.104.8%
Average1.712.057.4%

Both teams to score

BookmakerYesNoMargin
Betfair1.871.877.0%
1xBet1.901.788.8%
BetVictor1.901.788.8%
Betano1.871.809.0%
William Hill1.851.809.6%
Marathonbet1.901.759.8%
Best of all books1.901.876.1%
Average1.881.808.8%

Odds Analysis & Prediction

Navbahor 45%Draw 45%Andijan 10%

The statistical model rates Navbahor at 45% to win, the draw at 45% and Andijan at 10% — against average 1X2 odds of 1.40 | 4.21 | 6.98, which imply roughly 71.4% for a Navbahor win versus the model's 45%.

Form context from the Super League table: Navbahor are 3rd (49 pts, 44-25 goals), Andijan 9th (31 pts, 30-33).

Over their last five matches, Navbahor averaged 2.4 goals scored and 1.4 conceded per game; Andijan averaged 1.2 scored and 2 conceded.

Statistical advice: Double chance : Navbahor or draw.

Probabilities are statistical estimates derived from historical data — not betting advice. Odds shown are bookmaker averages and move until kickoff.

All markets average prices

Full time

1X2
1.404.216.98

Double chance

1XX212
1.072.691.17

Draw no bet

12
1.145.01

Both teams to score

YesNo
1.881.80

1st half

1X2
1.902.326.41

2nd half

1X2
1.682.726.05

HT/FT

HT / FTFT 1FT XFT 2
HT 12.0217.157.2
HT X3.996.1014.0
HT 222.218.412.3

First team to score

HomeNo GoalAway
1.3611.53.37

Match goals

LineOverUnder
0.51.0211.8
1.51.203.90
2.51.712.05
3.52.761.39
4.54.801.12
5.58.801.04
13 more lines
LineOverUnder
11.018.98
1.251.095.25
1.751.253.35
21.323.01
2.251.522.34
2.751.901.81
32.161.62
3.252.481.46
3.753.221.27
44.311.15
4.254.661.13
4.756.401.05
58.851.01

Asian handicap

LineHomeAway
-1.752.491.47
-1.52.071.71
-1.251.911.82
-11.652.10
-0.751.492.42
-0.51.422.77
10 more lines
LineHomeAway
-3.57.601.03
-3.257.201.03
-36.771.05
-2.754.761.12
-2.53.771.19
-2.253.361.25
-23.131.30
-0.251.233.51
01.075.75
+0.251.056.45

Next Super League matches

31 OctSurkhon – Nasaf
31 OctMash'al – Dinamo Samarqand

All Super League fixtures and the table

Latest Super League results

30 OctKokand-1912 0-0 Qizilqum
30 OctXorazm 0-1 Pakhtakor
30 OctSogdiana 1-1 Buxoro
26 OctXorazm 1-2 Navbahor
25 OctDinamo Samarqand 1-1 Andijan
25 OctQizilqum 1-1 Lokomotiv