OddsFilter
Live

Lokomotiv vs Olmaliq• Super League, Uzbekistan

#71.4:0.811:00Today · Lokomotiv Stadium, Tashkent1.6:1.4#6

Betting Odds, Analysis & Prediction

12.35BTNX3.65PIN22.841XBMargin at best5.2%Books10Markets49Rating45 · 55Exp. goals L52.6

Price board · 1X2captured 1 Nov 08:33 UTC

Bookmaker1X2Margin
1xBet2.303.542.846.9%
Pinnacle2.263.652.817.2%
Betano2.353.302.808.6%
BetVictor2.253.502.759.4%
Dafabet2.313.402.709.7%
Betfair2.203.602.6311.3%
Bet3652.303.502.5012.0%
Marathonbet2.193.382.7012.3%
William Hill2.203.302.7012.8%
SBO2.283.132.5415.2%
Best of all books2.353.652.845.2%
Average2.263.432.7010.4%

Best price per column is highlighted. Bookmaker prices refresh about every 3 hours from 4 days before kickoff; the strip above shows the latest best prices.

Team comparison

LokomotivOlmaliq
Last 10#7Table position#61.60Points per game1.688Form pts · last 5131.4Goals for · last 51.60.8Goals against · last 51.447Attack rating5364Defence rating3644Form rating560H2H rating10056Goals model4445Overall rating55

Blue marks the stronger side on each line. Ratings come from the match model: attack, defence, form, head to head and a goals model.

Last 10 matches team's goals firstupdated 31 Oct 18:02 UTC

Lokomotiv

6W 3D 1L · goals 20:9 · per match 2.0 for, 0.9 against

25 OctAQizilqum1-1D
20 OctANeftchi4-2W
17 OctHNasaf0-0D
11 OctASogdiana3-2W
20 SepHNeftchi0-1L
15 SepABunyodkor1-0W
11 SepHMash'al3-0W
4 SepANavbahor1-1D
26 AugHBunyodkor4-1W
20 AugAXorazm3-1W

Olmaliq

6W 2D 2L · goals 13:9 · per match 1.3 for, 0.9 against

25 OctHKokand-19122-1W
20 OctHPFK Guliston2-0W
15 OctAMash'al1-0W
11 OctHNavbahor2-2D
20 SepASogdiana2-1W
16 SepHXorazm2-1W
9 SepHPakhtakor1-3L
3 SepHXorazm1-0W
25 AugASurkhon0-0D
19 AugHDinamo Samarqand0-1L

Head to head

14Lokomotiv wins
4draws
10Olmaliq wins

28 meetings · goals 49:37 · last 10: 1W 2D 7L for Lokomotiv

27 Apr 2026Super LeagueSuper LeagueOlmaliq2-1Lokomotiv
27 Sep 2024Super LeagueSuper LeagueOlmaliq1-0Lokomotiv
14 May 2024Super LeagueSuper LeagueLokomotiv0-2Olmaliq
2 Aug 2023CupCupOlmaliq2-1Lokomotiv
10 Aug 2022Super LeagueSuper LeagueOlmaliq4-0Lokomotiv
7 Apr 2022CupCupOlmaliq1-1Lokomotiv
11 Mar 2022Super LeagueSuper LeagueLokomotiv2-1Olmaliq
7 Aug 2021Super LeagueSuper LeagueLokomotiv1-1Olmaliq
9 Mar 2021Super LeagueSuper LeagueOlmaliq2-1Lokomotiv
8 Dec 2020CupCupLokomotiv0-3Olmaliq

Super League tableSuper Leagueupdated 31 Oct 18:02 UTC

In the Super League table, Lokomotiv sit 7th with 40 points from 25 games, while Olmaliq are 6th with 42 points from 25.

#TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1Neftchi25184359:22+3758
2Pakhtakor26168245:25+2056
3Navbahor26157445:25+2052
4Nasaf26119638:24+1442
5Buxoro26126838:33+542
6Olmaliq25126736:32+442
7Lokomotiv25117740:31+940
8Qizilqum261051125:31-635
9Dinamo Samarqand26971039:39034
10Andijan26941330:34-431
11Sogdiana26861243:50-730
12Surkhon26791020:29-930
13Bunyodkor25821526:41-1526
14Kokand-191226591225:36-1124
15Xorazm26581321:37-1623
16Mash'al26112412:53-414

Market · 1X2

Implied probabilityProb.Avg140%2.26X26%3.43234%2.70

Margin-free probabilities from the average price across bookmakers; the books keep a 5.2% margin.

1X2 since open average price

31 Oct 18:011 Nov 09:501 2.26X 3.432 2.70
12.04 → 2.26 +10.8%X3.37 → 3.43 +1.8%23.22 → 2.70 -16.1%

Over / Under 2.5

BookmakerOverUnderMargin
Pinnacle1.652.215.9%
Bet3651.652.206.1%
SBO1.712.076.8%
1xBet1.672.127.1%
Betano1.801.917.9%
Betfair1.652.108.2%
BetVictor1.652.108.2%
Marathonbet1.642.089.1%
Best of all books1.802.210.8%
Average1.682.107.3%

Both teams to score

BookmakerYesNoMargin
Betfair1.572.258.1%
BetVictor1.532.308.8%
1xBet1.522.328.9%
William Hill1.552.259.0%
Betano1.622.109.3%
Marathonbet1.522.279.8%
Best of all books1.622.324.8%
Average1.552.258.9%

Odds Analysis & Prediction

Lokomotiv 10%Draw 45%Olmaliq 45%

The statistical model rates Lokomotiv at 10% to win, the draw at 45% and Olmaliq at 45% — against average 1X2 odds of 2.26 | 3.43 | 2.70, which imply roughly 29.2% for the draw versus the model's 45%.

Form context from the Super League table: Lokomotiv are 7th (40 pts, 40-31 goals), Olmaliq 6th (42 pts, 36-32).

Over their last five matches, Lokomotiv averaged 1.4 goals scored and 0.8 conceded per game; Olmaliq averaged 1.6 scored and 1.4 conceded.

Statistical advice: Double chance : draw or Olmaliq.

Probabilities are statistical estimates derived from historical data — not betting advice. Odds shown are bookmaker averages and move until kickoff.

All markets average prices

Full time

1X2
2.263.432.70

Double chance

1XX212
1.361.551.25

Draw no bet

12
1.731.99

Both teams to score

YesNo
1.552.25

1st half

1X2
2.752.223.31

2nd half

1X2
2.562.532.96

HT/FT

HT / FTFT 1FT XFT 2
HT 13.5013.526.4
HT X5.755.636.65
HT 224.214.04.56

First team to score

HomeNo GoalAway
1.7612.92.13

Match goals

LineOverUnder
0.51.0211.0
1.51.194.05
2.51.682.10
3.52.651.41
4.54.891.13
5.58.321.04
13 more lines
LineOverUnder
11.019.45
1.251.075.80
1.751.233.61
21.283.32
2.251.452.50
2.751.801.89
32.071.67
3.252.361.52
3.753.111.29
44.111.17
4.254.461.14
4.756.101.06
58.651.01

Asian handicap

LineHomeAway
-0.752.611.42
-0.52.041.73
-0.251.991.76
01.722.06
+0.251.502.39
+0.51.432.74
13 more lines
LineHomeAway
-2.58.051.03
-2.257.801.02
-29.251.01
-1.755.551.08
-1.54.401.15
-1.253.601.24
-13.451.26
+0.751.253.36
+11.134.92
+1.251.105.26
+1.51.085.86
+1.751.037.70
+21.019.45

Corners 2-Way

LineOverUnder
9.51.961.82

Latest Super League results

31 OctNavbahor 1-0 Andijan
31 OctSurkhon 1-1 Nasaf
31 OctMash'al 0-3 Dinamo Samarqand
30 OctKokand-1912 0-0 Qizilqum
30 OctSogdiana 1-1 Buxoro
30 OctXorazm 0-1 Pakhtakor