OddsFilter
Live

Ballkani vs Drenica Skënderaj• Superliga, Kosovo

#60.4:0.812:00Today1.4:1.6#7

Betting Odds, Analysis & Prediction

11.60B365X3.75BFR25.591XBMargin at best7.1%Books7Markets43Rating57 · 43Exp. goals L52.1

Price board · 1X2captured 30 Oct 06:02 UTC

Bookmaker1X2Margin
Dafabet1.563.655.4010.0%
1xBet1.543.565.5910.9%
Bet3651.603.505.0011.1%
Betano1.573.555.1011.5%
Betfair1.503.755.5011.5%
Marathonbet1.523.565.4512.2%
BetVictor1.503.204.6019.7%
Best of all books1.603.755.597.1%
Average1.543.545.2312.2%

Best price per column is highlighted. Bookmaker prices refresh about every 3 hours from 4 days before kickoff; the strip above shows the latest best prices.

Team comparison

BallkaniDrenica Skënderaj
Last 10#6Table position#71.30Points per game1.004Form pts · last 520.4Goals for · last 51.40.8Goals against · last 51.622Attack rating7867Defence rating3344Form rating5680H2H rating2058Goals model4257Overall rating43

Blue marks the stronger side on each line. Ratings come from the match model: attack, defence, form, head to head and a goals model.

Last 10 matches team's goals firstupdated 29 Oct 09:30 UTC

Ballkani

4W 1D 5L · goals 10:10 · per match 1.0 for, 1.0 against

19 OctHPrishtina0-1L
13 OctHDrita0-1L
9 OctALlapi1-0W
19 SepAMalisheva1-2L
14 SepHDukagjini0-0D
9 SepAGjilani0-1L
6 SepHFeronikeli2-0W
28 AugADrenica Skënderaj2-0W
22 AugHVushtrria2-1W
16 AugAPrishtina2-4L

Drenica Skënderaj

2W 3D 5L · goals 12:16 · per match 1.2 for, 1.6 against

24 OctHMalisheva0-2L
19 OctADukagjini1-1D
13 OctAGjilani0-3L
10 OctHFeronikeli2-2D
2 OctAPartizani1-2L
20 SepHLlapi4-0W
13 SepAVushtrria3-0W
8 SepHPrishtina1-4L
5 SepADrita0-0D
28 AugHBallkani0-2L

Head to head

16Ballkani wins
2draws
3Drenica Skënderaj wins

21 meetings · goals 36:14 · last 10: 8W 1D 1L for Ballkani

28 Aug 2026SuperligaSuperligaDrenica Skënderaj0-2Ballkani
30 Apr 2026SuperligaSuperligaDrenica Skënderaj1-2Ballkani
1 Mar 2026SuperligaSuperligaBallkani1-0Drenica Skënderaj
8 Nov 2025SuperligaSuperligaDrenica Skënderaj2-0Ballkani
14 Sep 2025SuperligaSuperligaBallkani3-0Drenica Skënderaj
6 Dec 2023CupCupDrenica Skënderaj0-2Ballkani
16 Apr 2023SuperligaSuperligaDrenica Skënderaj0-1Ballkani
19 Feb 2023SuperligaSuperligaBallkani2-1Drenica Skënderaj
16 Oct 2022SuperligaSuperligaDrenica Skënderaj1-1Ballkani
21 Aug 2022SuperligaSuperligaBallkani1-0Drenica Skënderaj

Superliga tableSuperligaupdated 30 Oct 09:40 UTC

In the Superliga table, Ballkani sit 6th with 13 points from 10 games, while Drenica Skënderaj are 7th with 11 points from 11.

#TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1Malisheva1182125:8+1726
2Prishtina1072120:8+1223
3Drita1062214:7+720
4Gjilani1153315:10+518
5Dukagjini1145210:9+117
6Ballkani1041510:10013
7Drenica Skënderaj1125412:15-311
8Feronikeli1132610:16-611
9Llapi1112810:25-155
10Vushtrria101095:23-183

Market · 1X2

Implied probabilityProb.Avg158%1.54X25%3.54217%5.23

Margin-free probabilities from the average price across bookmakers; the books keep a 7.1% margin.

1X2 since open average price

29 Oct 09:3029 Oct 19:301 1.54X 3.542 5.23
11.50 → 1.54 +2.7%X3.64 → 3.54 -2.7%25.78 → 5.23 -9.5%

Over / Under 2.5

BookmakerOverUnderMargin
Bet3652.051.755.9%
Betfair2.001.737.8%
1xBet1.981.719.0%
Marathonbet1.981.719.0%
Betano1.951.7010.1%
BetVictor1.781.5719.9%
Best of all books2.051.755.9%
Average1.961.7010.1%

Both teams to score

BookmakerYesNoMargin
Betfair2.001.737.8%
1xBet1.971.728.9%
Marathonbet1.971.699.9%
BetVictor1.781.5719.9%
Best of all books2.001.737.8%
Average1.931.6811.4%

Odds Analysis & Prediction

Ballkani 45%Draw 45%Drenica Skënderaj 10%

The statistical model rates Ballkani at 45% to win, the draw at 45% and Drenica Skënderaj at 10% — against average 1X2 odds of 1.54 | 3.54 | 5.23, which imply roughly 64.9% for a Ballkani win versus the model's 45%.

Form context from the Superliga table: Ballkani are 6th (13 pts, 10-10 goals), Drenica Skënderaj 7th (11 pts, 12-15).

Over their last five matches, Ballkani averaged 0.4 goals scored and 0.8 conceded per game; Drenica Skënderaj averaged 1.4 scored and 1.6 conceded.

Statistical advice: Combo Double chance : Ballkani or draw and -3.5 goals (goal line signal: under 3.5 goals).

Probabilities are statistical estimates derived from historical data — not betting advice. Odds shown are bookmaker averages and move until kickoff.

All markets average prices

Full time

1X2
1.543.545.23

Double chance

1XX212
1.102.181.19

Draw no bet

12
1.203.53

Both teams to score

YesNo
1.931.68

1st half

1X2
2.112.105.57

2nd half

1X2
1.902.485.21

HT/FT

HT / FTFT 1FT XFT 2
HT 12.3717.154.3
HT X4.235.3211.5
HT 223.017.59.50

First team to score

HomeNo GoalAway
1.478.753.08

Match goals

LineOverUnder
0.51.038.98
1.51.283.15
2.51.961.69
3.53.531.23
4.57.501.06
5.513.01.01
9 more lines
LineOverUnder
11.037.50
1.251.164.20
1.751.372.71
21.482.33
2.251.691.85
2.752.281.52
32.781.34
3.253.141.27
46.251.06

Asian handicap

LineHomeAway
-1.753.281.25
-1.52.661.37
-1.252.331.48
-11.931.70
-0.751.691.92
-0.251.352.74
5 more lines
LineHomeAway
-3.510.01.01
-2.55.451.08
-24.601.13
01.164.10
+0.251.124.70

Corners 2-Way

LineOverUnder
8.51.861.91

Latest Superliga results

25 OctFeronikeli 3-0 Dukagjini
25 OctPrishtina 0-3 Drita
24 OctDrenica Skënderaj 0-2 Malisheva
23 OctGjilani 1-1 Llapi
19 OctDukagjini 1-1 Drenica Skënderaj
19 OctBallkani 0-1 Prishtina