OddsFilter
Live

Prishtina vs Drita• Superliga, Kosovo

#20-3FT25/10#3

Betting Odds, Analysis & Prediction

12.12DAFX3.20BFR23.30BFRMargin at best8.7%Books8Markets41

Price board · 1X2captured 25 Oct 10:37 UTC

Bookmaker1X2Margin
Dafabet2.123.103.309.7%
1xBet2.073.143.2411.0%
Bet3652.103.103.2011.1%
Betano2.103.053.2511.2%
Betfair2.003.203.3011.6%
Marathonbet2.053.143.1612.3%
William Hill2.102.903.2512.9%
BetVictor2.002.802.9020.2%
Best of all books2.123.203.308.7%
Average2.073.053.2012.4%

Best price per column is highlighted. These are the last prices captured before kickoff; the strip above shows the latest best prices.

Team comparison

PrishtinaDrita
Last 10#2Table position#32.30Points per game2.0011Form pts · last 510

Blue marks the stronger side on each line. Ratings come from the match model: attack, defence, form, head to head and a goals model.

Last 10 matches team's goals firstupdated 25 Oct 13:40 UTC

Prishtina

7W 2D 1L · goals 21:7 · per match 2.1 for, 0.7 against

19 OctABallkani1-0W
15 OctAMalisheva1-1D
11 OctHDukagjini0-0D
18 SepAGjilani2-1W
13 SepHFeronikeli3-0W
8 SepADrenica Skënderaj4-1W
4 SepHVushtrria1-0W
30 AugHLlapi4-0W
16 AugHBallkani4-2W
31 MayHDrenica Skënderaj1-2L

Drita

4W 4D 2L · goals 7:5 · per match 0.7 for, 0.5 against

17 OctALlapi2-1W
13 OctABallkani1-0W
9 OctHMalisheva0-1L
27 SepHBashkimi Kumanovo1-1D
20 SepADukagjini2-1W
13 SepHGjilani0-0D
9 SepAFeronikeli0-1L
5 SepHDrenica Skënderaj0-0D
30 AugAVushtrria1-0W
27 AugAInter Club d'Escaldes0-0D

Head to head

10Prishtina wins
10draws
13Drita wins

33 meetings · goals 29:35 · last 10: 2W 4D 4L for Prishtina

29 Apr 2026SuperligaSuperligaDrita1-0Prishtina
1 Mar 2026SuperligaSuperligaPrishtina1-1Drita
24 Dec 2025SuperligaSuperligaDrita2-0Prishtina
14 Sep 2025SuperligaSuperligaPrishtina2-2Drita
23 Apr 2025CupCupPrishtina3-0Drita
17 Apr 2025SuperligaSuperligaDrita2-0Prishtina
9 Apr 2025CupCupDrita0-1Prishtina
15 Feb 2025SuperligaSuperligaPrishtina3-3Drita
6 Nov 2024SuperligaSuperligaPrishtina1-1Drita
31 Oct 2024SuperligaSuperligaDrita3-0Prishtina

Superliga tableSuperligaupdated 29 Oct 09:30 UTC

In the Superliga table, Prishtina sit 2nd with 23 points from 10 games, while Drita are 3rd with 20 points from 10.

#TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1Malisheva1182125:8+1726
2Prishtina1072120:8+1223
3Drita1062214:7+720
4Gjilani1153315:10+518
5Dukagjini1145210:9+117
6Ballkani1041510:10013
7Drenica Skënderaj1125412:15-311
8Feronikeli1132610:16-611
9Llapi1112810:25-155
10Vushtrria101095:23-183

Market · 1X2

Implied probabilityProb.Avg143%2.07X29%3.05228%3.20

Margin-free probabilities from the average price across bookmakers; the books keep a 8.7% margin.

Over / Under 2.5

BookmakerOverUnderMargin
Bet3652.151.676.4%
Pinnacle2.161.628.0%
Betfair2.101.658.2%
1xBet2.081.649.1%
Marathonbet2.081.649.1%
Betano2.071.6210.0%
BetVictor1.871.5020.1%
Best of all books2.161.676.2%
Average2.071.6210.0%

Both teams to score

BookmakerYesNoMargin
Betfair1.851.858.1%
William Hill1.851.838.7%
1xBet1.841.839.0%
Marathonbet1.841.809.9%
BetVictor1.671.6719.8%
Best of all books1.851.858.1%
Average1.811.8010.9%

All markets average prices

Full time

1X2
2.073.053.20

Double chance

1XX212
1.261.611.27

Draw no bet

12
1.502.22

Both teams to score

YesNo
1.811.80

1st half

1X2
2.701.993.87

2nd half

1X2
2.462.283.56

HT/FT

HT / FTFT 1FT XFT 2
HT 13.3614.436.3
HT X5.214.607.32
HT 226.515.05.38

First team to score

HomeNo GoalAway
1.797.502.32

Match goals

LineOverUnder
0.51.057.69
1.51.342.87
2.52.071.62
3.53.801.20
4.58.001.06
5.518.01.01
9 more lines
LineOverUnder
11.066.35
1.251.193.74
1.751.432.51
21.582.16
2.251.801.79
2.752.421.46
33.021.30
3.253.341.24
46.451.05

Asian handicap

LineHomeAway
-0.752.441.46
-0.52.071.64
-0.251.781.85
01.522.32
+0.251.372.71
+0.51.303.14
8 more lines
LineHomeAway
-2.58.501.01
-27.801.02
-1.54.001.17
-1.253.581.21
-13.171.27
+0.751.173.95
+11.066.05
+1.51.046.95

Corners 2-Way

LineOverUnder
8.51.851.85

Next Superliga matches

30 OctBallkani – Drenica Skënderaj

All Superliga fixtures and the table

Latest Superliga results

25 OctFeronikeli 3-0 Dukagjini
24 OctDrenica Skënderaj 0-2 Malisheva
23 OctGjilani 1-1 Llapi
19 OctDukagjini 1-1 Drenica Skënderaj
19 OctBallkani 0-1 Prishtina
18 OctGjilani 1-0 Feronikeli