OddsFilter
Live

H&H Export vs Managua• Primera Division, Nicaragua

#621:00Today#1

Betting Odds, Analysis & Prediction

14.221XBX3.761XB21.78PINMargin at best6.5%Books6Markets50

Price board · 1X2captured 28 Oct 20:41 UTC

Bookmaker1X2Margin
1xBet4.223.761.786.5%
Pinnacle3.903.751.788.5%
Betano4.103.701.758.6%
Dafabet4.103.701.729.6%
William Hill4.003.401.7511.6%
Marathonbet4.003.561.6912.3%
Best of all books4.223.761.786.5%
Average4.053.641.759.4%

Best price per column is highlighted. Bookmaker prices refresh about every 3 hours from 4 days before kickoff; the strip above shows the latest best prices.

Team comparison

H&H ExportManagua
Last 10#6Table position#11.31Points per game2.506Form pts · last 512

Blue marks the stronger side on each line. Ratings come from the match model: attack, defence, form, head to head and a goals model.

Last 10 matches team's goals firstupdated 28 Oct 21:30 UTC

H&H Export

3W 1D 6L · goals 10:23 · per match 1.0 for, 2.3 against

25 OctADiriangén1-3L
18 OctHJalapa1-4L
15 OctHRancho Santana2-0W
11 OctASan Marcos2-0W
10 SepHDiriangén0-1L
6 SepHUNAN Managua1-3L
2 SepHWalter Ferretti1-1D
30 AugHReal Estelí0-5L
22 AugAManagua1-6L
8 AugAJalapa1-0W

Managua

7W 2D 1L · goals 30:13 · per match 3.0 for, 1.3 against

26 OctAReal Estelí1-2L
18 OctHMatagalpa4-1W
15 OctHSan Marcos3-2W
11 OctAJalapa1-0W
3 OctARancho Santana6-1W
11 SepHReal Estelí1-1D
6 SepAWalter Ferretti3-2W
3 SepHDiriangén3-3D
31 AugAUNAN Managua2-0W
22 AugHH&H Export6-1W

Head to head

6H&H Export wins
5draws
11Managua wins

22 meetings · goals 26:42 · last 10: 1W 1D 8L for H&H Export

22 Aug 2026Primera DivisionPrimera DivisionManagua6-1H&H Export
1 Mar 2026Primera DivisionPrimera DivisionH&H Export0-2Managua
26 Jan 2026Primera DivisionPrimera DivisionManagua1-0H&H Export
29 Sep 2025Primera DivisionPrimera DivisionManagua4-2H&H Export
22 Jul 2025Primera DivisionPrimera DivisionH&H Export1-0Managua
8 Mar 2025Primera DivisionPrimera DivisionManagua1-0H&H Export
23 Jan 2025Primera DivisionPrimera DivisionH&H Export0-2Managua
20 Oct 2024Primera DivisionPrimera DivisionH&H Export1-2Managua
12 Aug 2024Primera DivisionPrimera DivisionManagua3-1H&H Export
6 Apr 2024Primera DivisionPrimera DivisionManagua1-1H&H Export

Primera Division tableAperturaupdated 28 Oct 11:30 UTC

In the Primera Division table, H&H Export sit 6th with 17 points from 13 games, while Managua are 1st with 35 points from 14.

#TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1Managua14112142:15+2735
2Diriangén14103129:14+1533
3Real Estelí1474325:13+1225
4UNAN Managua1473417:15+224
5Walter Ferretti1462630:23+720
6H&H Export1352615:24-917
7Jalapa1433813:19-612
8San Marcos1433814:22-812
9Matagalpa133197:29-2210
10Rancho Santana14131010:28-186

Market · 1X2

Implied probabilityProb.Avg123%4.05X25%3.65252%1.75

Margin-free probabilities from the average price across bookmakers; the books keep a 6.5% margin.

Over / Under 2.5

BookmakerOverUnderMargin
1xBet1.672.156.4%
Pinnacle1.652.186.5%
Marathonbet1.632.109.0%
Betano1.622.109.3%
Best of all books1.672.185.8%
Average1.642.137.8%

Both teams to score

BookmakerYesNoMargin
William Hill1.622.158.2%
1xBet1.592.179.0%
Betano1.602.159.0%
Marathonbet1.592.139.8%
Best of all books1.622.177.8%
Average1.602.159.0%

All markets average prices

Full time

1X2
4.053.651.75

Double chance

1XX212
1.961.191.23

Draw no bet

12
2.951.33

Both teams to score

YesNo
1.602.15

1st half

1X2
4.432.242.24

2nd half

1X2
3.962.622.05

HT/FT

HT / FTFT 1FT XFT 2
HT 16.7515.319.5
HT X8.985.654.75
HT 235.015.32.71

First team to score

HomeNo GoalAway
2.5114.31.53

Match goals

LineOverUnder
0.51.0312.9
1.51.174.05
2.51.642.13
3.52.561.42
4.54.501.14
5.58.001.06
11 more lines
LineOverUnder
11.038.75
1.751.203.72
21.263.30
2.251.442.50
2.751.801.90
32.041.67
3.252.341.53
3.753.101.30
43.981.17
4.254.301.17
56.001.08

Asian handicap

LineHomeAway
+0.252.301.53
+0.52.011.74
+0.751.771.96
+11.522.33
+1.251.422.65
+1.51.333.02
9 more lines
LineHomeAway
-18.301.02
-0.253.431.24
03.021.31
+1.751.223.69
+21.105.05
+2.251.125.40
+2.51.075.90
+31.057.30
+3.51.0410.5

Next Primera Division matches

29 OctDiriangén – Real Estelí

All Primera Division fixtures and the table

Latest Primera Division results

26 OctReal Estelí 2-1 Managua
25 OctDiriangén 3-1 H&H Export
25 OctJalapa 2-0 UNAN Managua
25 OctWalter Ferretti 4-1 Rancho Santana
19 OctRancho Santana 0-1 Diriangén
18 OctWalter Ferretti 3-1 Real Estelí