OddsFilter
Live

Sakaryaspor vs Bursa Yıldırımspor• Türkiye Kupası, Turkey

2.0:0.015:00Today2.0:0.0

Betting Odds, Analysis & Prediction

11.58DAFX4.25MAR26.281XBMargin at best2.7%Books9Markets55Rating50 · 50 levelExp. goals L52.0

Price board · 1X2captured 28 Oct 00:00 UTC

Bookmaker1X2Margin
Dafabet1.584.205.605.0%
1xBet1.464.256.287.9%
Marathonbet1.454.256.208.6%
BetVictor1.504.105.509.2%
Betano1.553.755.0011.2%
Bet3651.573.754.7511.4%
Betfair1.474.205.0011.8%
William Hill1.443.905.8012.3%
Pinnacle1.424.085.6912.5%
Best of all books1.584.256.282.7%
Average1.494.055.549.7%

Best price per column is highlighted. Bookmaker prices refresh about every 3 hours from 4 days before kickoff; the strip above shows the latest best prices.

Team comparison

SakaryasporBursa Yıldırımspor
Last 1010Form pts · last 5112.0Goals for · last 52.00.0Goals against · last 50.050Attack rating500Defence rating050Form rating500H2H rating00Goals model050Overall rating50

Blue marks the stronger side on each line. Ratings come from the match model: attack, defence, form, head to head and a goals model.

Last 10 matches team's goals firstupdated 28 Oct 03:01 UTC

Sakaryaspor

7W 1D 2L · goals 20:15 · per match 2.0 for, 1.5 against

24 OctH24 Erzincanspor1-3L
18 OctABeyoğlu Yeni Çarşı2-1W
11 OctHİskenderunspor2-2D
6 OctHArit Kayadibi2-0W
3 OctAKırklarelispor3-1W
27 SepHKütahyaspor2-0W
20 SepA Kahramanmaraş İstiklal Spor3-1W
13 SepHAdana 01 FK2-0W
6 SepA1461 Trabzon FK3-2W
1 MayAManisa F.K.0-5L

Bursa Yıldırımspor

5W 5D 0L · goals 13:6 · per match 1.3 for, 0.6 against

24 OctAEskişehirspor2-2D
18 OctHUşak Spor1-1D
11 OctAAlanya 1221 FK1-0W
7 OctHAmasyaspor 19682-0W
3 OctHBucaspor 19281-0W
27 SepANilüfer Belediye0-0D
19 SepHKarsiyaka2-2D
13 SepADenizli İYG2-0W
5 SepHSöke 19701-0W
27 AprAÇorluspor 19471-1D

Head to head

No previous meetings between Sakaryaspor and Bursa Yıldırımspor on record.

Market · 1X2

Implied probabilityProb.Avg161%1.49X22%4.05216%5.54

Margin-free probabilities from the average price across bookmakers; the books keep a 2.7% margin.

Over / Under 2.5

BookmakerOverUnderMargin
Bet3651.652.206.1%
1xBet1.602.237.3%
Marathonbet1.602.237.3%
BetVictor1.592.179.0%
Pinnacle1.572.199.4%
Betano1.622.0710.0%
Best of all books1.652.235.4%
Average1.602.188.1%

Both teams to score

BookmakerYesNoMargin
Bet3651.672.107.5%
1xBet1.722.017.9%
Marathonbet1.721.988.6%
BetVictor1.672.058.7%
William Hill1.672.058.7%
Best of all books1.722.105.8%
Average1.692.048.2%

Odds Analysis & Prediction

Sakaryaspor 33%Draw 33%Bursa Yıldırımspor 33%

The statistical model rates Sakaryaspor at 33% to win, the draw at 33% and Bursa Yıldırımspor at 33% — against average 1X2 odds of 1.49 | 4.05 | 5.54, which imply roughly 67.1% for a Sakaryaspor win versus the model's 33%.

Over their last five matches, Sakaryaspor averaged 2 goals scored and 0 conceded per game; Bursa Yıldırımspor averaged 2 scored and 0 conceded.

Statistical advice: No predictions available.

Probabilities are statistical estimates derived from historical data — not betting advice. Odds shown are bookmaker averages and move until kickoff.

All markets average prices

Full time

1X2
1.494.055.54

Double chance

1XX212
1.122.391.19

Draw no bet

12
1.204.09

Both teams to score

YesNo
1.692.04

1st half

1X2
1.982.395.49

2nd half

1X2
1.792.785.05

HT/FT

HT / FTFT 1FT XFT 2
HT 12.2815.543.0
HT X4.426.3711.9
HT 218.716.39.33

First team to score

HomeNo GoalAway
1.4415.02.87

Match goals

LineOverUnder
0.51.0214.2
1.51.174.36
2.51.602.18
3.52.431.47
4.54.361.16
5.59.331.05
6.519.01.02
7.541.0–
10 more lines
LineOverUnder
11.029.90
1.751.183.84
21.233.44
2.251.422.57
2.751.721.98
31.931.73
3.252.181.59
3.752.801.36
43.421.23
4.253.801.22

Asian handicap

LineHomeAway
-1.752.641.41
-1.52.291.54
-1.252.031.69
-11.801.91
-0.751.582.20
-0.51.482.47
13 more lines
LineHomeAway
-3.57.101.04
-36.401.05
-2.755.481.14
-2.54.101.19
-2.253.951.23
-23.351.26
-0.251.332.97
01.174.30
+0.251.144.78
+0.51.184.80
+0.751.126.40
+11.019.90
+1.51.029.70

Corners 2-Way

LineOverUnder
81.821.98
8.52.011.74

Next Türkiye Kupası matches

28 OctAnkaraspor – Kırklarelispor
28 OctDüzcespor – Isparta 32 Spor
28 OctSerik Spor – Hakkari Zapspor
28 OctSilivrispor – Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
28 OctAdana 01 FK – Kütahyaspor
28 OctBalıkesirspor – Arnavutköy Belediyespor

All Türkiye Kupası fixtures and the table

Latest Türkiye Kupası results

27 OctYeni Mersin Idmanyurdu 1-2 Muş Sport Klübü
27 OctKocaelispor 3-0 Mazıdağı Fosfatspor
27 OctOrduspor 1967 2-0 Vanspor FK
27 OctAdana Adaletgucu 1-2 Ankaragücü
27 OctSarıyer 1-0 Ayvalikgucu
27 OctPazarspor 0-1 Aliağa FAŞ