OddsFilter
Live

Düzcespor vs Isparta 32 Spor• Türkiye Kupası, Turkey

1.0:0.010:30Today0.0:0.0

Betting Odds, Analysis & Prediction

12.73PINX3.40DAF22.70WHMargin at best3.1%Books9Markets50Rating28 · 72Exp. goals L50.5

Price board · 1X2captured 28 Oct 00:00 UTC

Bookmaker1X2Margin
Dafabet2.653.402.654.9%
1xBet2.713.322.408.7%
Marathonbet2.713.322.408.7%
BetVictor2.603.302.508.8%
Betano2.653.202.4010.7%
Betfair2.503.302.4511.1%
Bet3652.303.202.7011.8%
William Hill2.303.202.7011.8%
Pinnacle2.733.112.2912.5%
Best of all books2.733.402.703.1%
Average2.573.262.509.6%

Best price per column is highlighted. Bookmaker prices refresh about every 3 hours from 4 days before kickoff; the strip above shows the latest best prices.

Team comparison

DüzcesporIsparta 32 Spor
Last 107Form pts · last 5101.0Goals for · last 50.00.0Goals against · last 50.0100Attack rating00Defence rating0100Form rating025H2H rating750Goals model028Overall rating72

Blue marks the stronger side on each line. Ratings come from the match model: attack, defence, form, head to head and a goals model.

Last 10 matches team's goals firstupdated 28 Oct 03:01 UTC

Düzcespor

3W 4D 3L · goals 12:11 · per match 1.2 for, 1.1 against

24 OctHKarabük İdman Yurdu4-1W
18 OctAKüçükçekmece Sinopspor1-2L
11 OctHPazarspor1-2L
7 OctAZonguldak Kömürspor1-0W
3 OctAZonguldak Kömürspor0-0D
27 SepHİnkılapspor1-1D
20 SepAGalata1-1D
12 SepHBeykoz Anadolu1-0W
6 SepAOrduspor 19672-2D
18 AprATokat Bld Plevnespor0-2L

Isparta 32 Spor

4W 2D 4L · goals 19:18 · per match 1.9 for, 1.8 against

24 OctHElazığspor3-4L
18 OctAKastamonuspor2-2D
10 OctAArnavutköy Belediyespor3-2W
3 OctHHatayspor1-0W
27 SepAÇorluspor 19473-1W
20 SepHGüzide Gebzespor3-3D
13 SepAAliağa FAŞ0-2L
6 SepHAdana Demirspor1-2L
25 AprAArnavutköy Belediyespor0-2L
19 AprHYeni Mersin Idmanyurdu3-0W

Head to head

1Düzcespor wins
0draws
3Isparta 32 Spor wins

4 meetings · goals 4:9 · last 4: 1W 0D 3L for Düzcespor

4 Feb 20242. Lig2. LigDüzcespor0-3Isparta 32 Spor
23 Sep 20232. Lig2. LigIsparta 32 Spor3-1Düzcespor
19 Mar 20232. Lig2. LigIsparta 32 Spor3-2Düzcespor
5 Oct 20222. Lig2. LigDüzcespor1-0Isparta 32 Spor

Market · 1X2

Implied probabilityProb.Avg136%2.57X28%3.26237%2.50

Margin-free probabilities from the average price across bookmakers; the books keep a 3.1% margin.

Over / Under 2.5

BookmakerOverUnderMargin
Bet3651.802.005.6%
1xBet1.871.877.0%
Marathonbet1.871.877.0%
Pinnacle1.881.837.8%
BetVictor1.821.859.0%
Betano1.781.8510.2%
Best of all books1.882.003.2%
Average1.841.887.7%

Both teams to score

BookmakerYesNoMargin
Bet3651.622.207.2%
1xBet1.672.088.0%
BetVictor1.652.108.2%
Marathonbet1.672.058.7%
William Hill1.672.058.7%
Best of all books1.672.205.3%
Average1.662.108.1%

Odds Analysis & Prediction

Düzcespor 0%Draw 50%Isparta 32 Spor 50%

The statistical model rates Düzcespor at 0% to win, the draw at 50% and Isparta 32 Spor at 50% — against average 1X2 odds of 2.57 | 3.26 | 2.50, which imply roughly 30.7% for the draw versus the model's 50%.

Over their last five matches, Düzcespor averaged 1 goals scored and 0 conceded per game; Isparta 32 Spor averaged 0 scored and 0 conceded.

Statistical advice: Combo Double chance : draw or Isparta 32 Spor and -2.5 goals (goal line signal: under 2.5 goals).

Probabilities are statistical estimates derived from historical data — not betting advice. Odds shown are bookmaker averages and move until kickoff.

All markets average prices

Full time

1X2
2.573.262.50

Double chance

1XX212
1.461.441.29

Draw no bet

12
1.841.85

Both teams to score

YesNo
1.662.10

1st half

1X2
3.282.133.03

2nd half

1X2
2.922.432.79

HT/FT

HT / FTFT 1FT XFT 2
HT 14.3514.025.0
HT X6.304.955.95
HT 227.514.53.98

First team to score

HomeNo GoalAway
2.0212.01.88

Match goals

LineOverUnder
0.51.0311.0
1.51.243.55
2.51.841.88
3.53.101.31
4.56.011.10
5.513.01.04
6.526.01.01
7.550.5–
11 more lines
LineOverUnder
11.018.80
1.251.154.80
1.751.313.06
21.402.62
2.251.632.12
2.752.061.65
32.451.45
3.252.791.35
3.753.841.18
45.301.09
4.254.801.14

Asian handicap

LineHomeAway
-0.52.611.41
-0.252.291.53
01.911.81
+0.251.662.05
+0.51.542.25
+0.751.452.59
13 more lines
LineHomeAway
-2.510.51.02
-29.301.03
-1.55.701.08
-1.254.571.16
-14.701.12
-0.753.251.27
+11.243.52
+1.251.223.85
+1.51.114.85
+1.751.183.92
+21.028.70
+2.51.048.00
+31.0111.0

Corners 2-Way

LineOverUnder
8.51.672.10
91.951.85

Next Türkiye Kupası matches

28 OctAnkaraspor – Kırklarelispor
28 OctSerik Spor – Hakkari Zapspor
28 OctSilivrispor – Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
28 OctAdana 01 FK – Kütahyaspor
28 OctBalıkesirspor – Arnavutköy Belediyespor
28 OctFethiyespor – Eyüpspor

All Türkiye Kupası fixtures and the table

Latest Türkiye Kupası results

27 OctYeni Mersin Idmanyurdu 1-2 Muş Sport Klübü
27 OctKocaelispor 3-0 Mazıdağı Fosfatspor
27 OctAdana Adaletgucu 1-2 Ankaragücü
27 OctOrduspor 1967 2-0 Vanspor FK
27 OctSarıyer 1-0 Ayvalikgucu
27 OctPazarspor 0-1 Aliağa FAŞ