OddsFilter
Live

Menemen FK vs Karacabey Belediyespor• Türkiye Kupası, Turkey

0.0:0.00-1FT28/102.0:2.0

Betting Odds, Analysis & Prediction

12.55DAFX3.45DAF22.70DAFMargin at best5.2%Books9Markets47Rating12 · 89Exp. goals L52.0

Price board · 1X2captured 28 Oct 06:00 UTC

Bookmaker1X2Margin
Dafabet2.553.452.705.2%
1xBet2.453.402.608.7%
Marathonbet2.453.402.608.7%
BetVictor2.503.302.559.5%
Betfair2.453.402.5010.2%
William Hill2.453.202.6010.5%
Betano2.423.202.6011.0%
Bet3652.503.202.5011.3%
Pinnacle2.413.342.4312.6%
Best of all books2.553.452.705.2%
Average2.463.322.569.7%

Best price per column is highlighted. These are the last prices captured before kickoff; the strip above shows the latest best prices.

Team comparison

Menemen FKKaracabey Belediyespor
Last 107Form pts · last 580.0Goals for · last 52.00.0Goals against · last 52.00Attack rating100100Defence rating00Form rating1009H2H rating910Goals model012Overall rating89

Blue marks the stronger side on each line. Ratings come from the match model: attack, defence, form, head to head and a goals model.

Last 10 matches team's goals firstupdated 28 Oct 09:10 UTC

Menemen FK

5W 1D 4L · goals 16:14 · per match 1.6 for, 1.4 against

24 OctAÇorluspor 19471-1D
17 OctHGüzide Gebzespor0-1L
10 OctAAliağa FAŞ0-1L
3 OctHAdana Demirspor2-0W
27 SepASebat Gençlikspor1-0W
19 SepHAnkaraspor3-0W
13 SepAMuş Sport Klübü0-4L
6 SepHİnegöl Kafkas Gençlik1-3L
25 AprA1461 Trabzon FK5-4W
19 AprHYeni Malatyaspor3-0W

Karacabey Belediyespor

3W 4D 3L · goals 13:17 · per match 1.3 for, 1.7 against

24 OctH Kahramanmaraş İstiklal Spor3-1W
18 OctAAdana 01 FK0-4L
11 OctH1461 Trabzon FK2-2D
7 OctHGalata2-2D
3 OctAFethiyespor1-0W
27 SepHAnkaragücü1-4L
20 SepAİnegölspor1-0W
6 SepHSerik Spor1-1D
24 AprHBucaspor 19280-1L
19 AprABeykoz Anadolu2-2D

Head to head

0Menemen FK wins
1draws
3Karacabey Belediyespor wins

4 meetings · goals 1:6 · last 4: 0W 1D 3L for Menemen FK

27 Apr 20252. Lig2. LigKaracabey Belediyespor2-0Menemen FK
14 Dec 20242. Lig2. LigMenemen FK1-1Karacabey Belediyespor
21 Apr 20133. Lig - Group 23. Lig - Group 2Menemen FK0-2Karacabey Belediyespor
9 Dec 20123. Lig - Group 23. Lig - Group 2Karacabey Belediyespor1-0Menemen FK

Market · 1X2

Implied probabilityProb.Avg138%2.40X27%3.33235%2.63

Margin-free probabilities from the average price across bookmakers; the books keep a 5.2% margin.

Over / Under 2.5

BookmakerOverUnderMargin
Bet3651.802.005.6%
1xBet1.781.957.5%
Marathonbet1.781.957.5%
Pinnacle1.781.938.0%
BetVictor1.761.919.2%
Betano1.751.8810.3%
Best of all books1.802.005.6%
Average1.781.948.0%

Both teams to score

BookmakerYesNoMargin
Bet3651.622.207.2%
1xBet1.622.168.0%
BetVictor1.622.158.2%
William Hill1.622.158.2%
Marathonbet1.622.138.7%
Best of all books1.622.207.2%
Average1.622.168.1%

Odds Analysis & Prediction

Menemen FK 0%Draw 50%Karacabey Belediyespor 50%

The statistical model rated Menemen FK at 0% to win, the draw at 50% and Karacabey Belediyespor at 50% — against average 1X2 odds of 2.40 | 3.33 | 2.63, which imply roughly 30% for the draw versus the model's 50%.

Over their last five matches, Menemen FK averaged 0 goals scored and 0 conceded per game; Karacabey Belediyespor averaged 2 scored and 2 conceded.

Statistical advice: Combo Winner : Karacabey Belediyespor and -3.5 goals (goal line signal: under 3.5 goals).

Probabilities are statistical estimates derived from historical data — not betting advice. Odds shown are bookmaker averages and move until kickoff.

All markets average prices

Full time

1X2
2.463.322.56

Double chance

1XX212
1.421.471.29

Draw no bet

12
1.771.93

Both teams to score

YesNo
1.622.16

1st half

1X2
3.012.183.16

2nd half

1X2
2.702.472.93

HT/FT

HT / FTFT 1FT XFT 2
HT 14.0013.826.0
HT X6.035.206.40
HT 224.713.84.37

First team to score

HomeNo GoalAway
1.8712.42.01

Match goals

LineOverUnder
0.51.0211.2
1.51.233.64
2.51.781.94
3.52.941.34
4.55.631.12
5.512.51.04
6.526.01.01
7.550.5–
10 more lines
LineOverUnder
11.018.50
1.751.273.16
21.362.78
2.251.562.22
2.751.961.73
32.281.52
3.252.591.41
3.753.461.24
44.551.13
4.254.801.14

Asian handicap

LineHomeAway
-0.752.901.34
-0.52.441.48
-0.252.121.64
01.831.89
+0.251.602.19
+0.51.472.50
13 more lines
LineHomeAway
-2.510.51.02
-28.801.01
-1.755.851.12
-1.54.851.13
-1.254.331.16
-13.921.20
+0.751.333.00
+11.184.18
+1.251.184.30
+1.51.135.05
+1.751.107.00
+21.028.60
+2.51.029.40

Corners 2-Way

LineOverUnder
8.51.742.01
92.001.80

Next Türkiye Kupası matches

29 OctGençlerbirliği S.K. – Karaköprü Belediyespor
29 OctKasımpaşa – Çorluspor 1947
29 OctEskişehirspor – Iğdır FK

All Türkiye Kupası fixtures and the table

Latest Türkiye Kupası results

28 OctYeni Orduspor 0-2 1461 Trabzon FK
28 OctSakaryaspor 2-3 Bursa Yıldırımspor
28 OctBalıkesirspor 1-0 Arnavutköy Belediyespor
28 OctAdana 01 FK 2-1 Kütahyaspor
28 OctÜmraniyespor 2-1 Küçükçekmece Sinopspor
28 OctFatih Karagümrük 0-0 Somaspor