Cukaricki vs
Radnicki NIS• Super Liga, Serbia
Betting Odds, Analysis & Prediction
Price board · 1X2captured 7 Nov 12:01 UTC
| Bookmaker | 1 | X | 2 | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1xBet | 1.71 | 3.86 | 4.78 | 5.3% |
| Betfair | 1.70 | 3.80 | 4.60 | 6.9% |
| Dafabet | 1.71 | 3.70 | 4.50 | 7.7% |
| Pinnacle | 1.68 | 3.64 | 4.60 | 8.7% |
| Bet365 | 1.67 | 3.70 | 4.50 | 9.1% |
| Betano | 1.67 | 3.60 | 4.45 | 10.1% |
| William Hill | 1.67 | 3.50 | 4.40 | 11.2% |
| Marathonbet | 1.61 | 3.64 | 4.50 | 11.8% |
| SBO | 1.60 | 3.42 | 4.38 | 14.6% |
| BetVictor | 1.57 | 3.20 | 4.00 | 19.9% |
| Best of all books | 1.71 | 3.86 | 4.78 | 5.3% |
| Average | 1.66 | 3.61 | 4.47 | 10.4% |
Best price per column is highlighted. Bookmaker prices refresh about every 3 hours from 4 days before kickoff; the strip above shows the latest best prices.
Team comparison
Blue marks the stronger side on each line. Ratings come from the match model: attack, defence, form, head to head and a goals model.
Last 10 matches team's goals firstupdated 7 Nov 00:11 UTC
Cukaricki
3W 3D 4L · goals 12:18 · per match 1.2 for, 1.8 against
| 1 Nov | A | IMT Novi Beograd | 0-0 | D |
| 28 Oct | A | Loznica | 2-1 | W |
| 24 Oct | A | FK Partizan | 2-0 | W |
| 17 Oct | H | Zemun | 3-0 | W |
| 10 Oct | H | Macva | 2-2 | D |
| 20 Sep | A | Železničar Pančevo | 1-2 | L |
| 12 Sep | H | Novi Pazar | 1-1 | D |
| 5 Sep | A | Radnik Surdulica | 1-3 | L |
| 29 Aug | H | Vojvodina | 0-5 | L |
| 23 Aug | A | FK Crvena Zvezda | 0-4 | L |
Radnicki NIS
1W 1D 8L · goals 8:23 · per match 0.8 for, 2.3 against
| 28 Oct | H | FK Partizan | 2-3 | L |
| 23 Oct | H | Novi Pazar | 0-2 | L |
| 16 Oct | A | Radnik Surdulica | 0-3 | L |
| 11 Oct | H | Vojvodina | 1-4 | L |
| 3 Oct | A | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1-4 | L |
| 20 Sep | A | FK Crvena Zvezda | 0-3 | L |
| 13 Sep | H | OFK Beograd | 3-1 | W |
| 5 Sep | A | Mladost Lucani | 0-1 | L |
| 29 Aug | H | Radnicki 1923 | 1-1 | D |
| 22 Aug | A | Macva | 0-1 | L |
Head to head
26 meetings · goals 31:25 · last 10: 6W 3D 1L for Cukaricki
| 25 Jul 2026Super Liga | Super Liga | Radnicki NIS0-2Cukaricki |
| 8 Dec 2025Super Liga | Super Liga | Radnicki NIS1-2Cukaricki |
| 3 Aug 2025Super Liga | Super Liga | Cukaricki1-1Radnicki NIS |
| 13 Apr 2025Super Liga | Super Liga | Cukaricki2-2Radnicki NIS |
| 12 Mar 2025Cup | Cup | Cukaricki0-2Radnicki NIS |
| 23 Nov 2024Super Liga | Super Liga | Radnicki NIS2-2Cukaricki |
| 20 Jul 2024Super Liga | Super Liga | Cukaricki2-0Radnicki NIS |
| 26 Nov 2023Super Liga | Super Liga | Radnicki NIS0-2Cukaricki |
| 29 Jul 2023Super Liga | Super Liga | Cukaricki2-0Radnicki NIS |
| 2 Apr 2023Super Liga | Super Liga | Radnicki NIS0-2Cukaricki |
Super Liga tableSuper Ligaupdated 7 Nov 00:20 UTC
In the Super Liga table, Cukaricki sit 7th with 19 points from 14 games, while Radnicki NIS are 13th with 8 points from 13.
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FK Crvena Zvezda | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 37:6 | +31 | 40 |
| 2 | Vojvodina | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 30:12 | +18 | 32 |
| 3 | Železničar Pančevo | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 21:11 | +10 | 26 |
| 4 | Radnicki 1923 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 21:16 | +5 | 23 |
| 5 | IMT Novi Beograd | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 15:9 | +6 | 22 |
| 6 | Radnik Surdulica | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 18:17 | +1 | 20 |
| 7 | Cukaricki | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | 19 |
| 8 | Mladost Lucani | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 12:19 | -7 | 18 |
| 9 | FK Partizan | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 24:24 | 0 | 17 |
| 10 | Novi Pazar | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 13:16 | -3 | 16 |
| 11 | OFK Beograd | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 14:25 | -11 | 11 |
| 12 | Macva | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 11:25 | -14 | 10 |
| 13 | Radnicki NIS | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9:23 | -14 | 8 |
| 14 | Zemun | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 7:28 | -21 | 6 |
Market · 1X2
Margin-free probabilities from the average price across bookmakers; the books keep a 5.3% margin.
1X2 since open average price
Over / Under 2.5
| Bookmaker | Over | Under | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bet365 | 1.90 | 1.90 | 5.3% |
| 1xBet | 1.79 | 2.02 | 5.4% |
| SBO | 1.88 | 1.90 | 5.8% |
| Pinnacle | 1.85 | 1.93 | 5.9% |
| Betano | 1.78 | 1.95 | 7.5% |
| Betfair | 1.80 | 1.91 | 7.9% |
| Marathonbet | 1.73 | 1.95 | 9.1% |
| BetVictor | 1.64 | 1.69 | 20.1% |
| Best of all books | 1.90 | 2.02 | 2.1% |
| Average | 1.80 | 1.91 | 8.1% |
Both teams to score
| Bookmaker | Yes | No | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|
| Betano | 1.75 | 1.95 | 8.4% |
| Betfair | 1.75 | 1.95 | 8.4% |
| William Hill | 1.75 | 1.95 | 8.4% |
| 1xBet | 1.71 | 2.00 | 8.5% |
| Marathonbet | 1.71 | 1.97 | 9.2% |
| Bet365 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 9.3% |
| BetVictor | 1.62 | 1.73 | 19.5% |
| Best of all books | 1.83 | 2.00 | 4.6% |
| Average | 1.73 | 1.91 | 10.1% |
Odds Analysis & Prediction
The statistical model rates Cukaricki at 45% to win, the draw at 45% and Radnicki NIS at 10% — against average 1X2 odds of 1.67 | 3.65 | 4.43, which imply roughly 59.9% for a Cukaricki win versus the model's 45%.
Form context from the Super Liga table: Cukaricki are 7th (19 pts, 19-20 goals), Radnicki NIS 13th (8 pts, 9-23).
Over their last five matches, Cukaricki averaged 1.6 goals scored and 0.8 conceded per game; Radnicki NIS averaged 0.6 scored and 3 conceded.
Statistical advice: Double chance : Cukaricki or draw.
Probabilities are statistical estimates derived from historical data — not betting advice. Odds shown are bookmaker averages and move until kickoff.
All markets average prices
Full time
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|
| 1.66 | 3.61 | 4.47 |
Double chance
| 1X | X2 | 12 |
|---|---|---|
| 1.17 | 2.08 | 1.22 |
Draw no bet
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 1.27 | 3.24 |
Both teams to score
| Yes | No |
|---|---|
| 1.73 | 1.91 |
1st half
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|
| 2.19 | 2.18 | 4.65 |
2nd half
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|
| 2.01 | 2.57 | 4.41 |
HT/FT
| HT / FT | FT 1 | FT X | FT 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| HT 1 | 2.51 | 15.1 | 41.6 |
| HT X | 4.38 | 5.60 | 9.89 |
| HT 2 | 23.0 | 15.6 | 7.60 |
First team to score
| Home | No Goal | Away |
|---|---|---|
| 1.53 | 12.0 | 2.67 |
Match goals
| Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.03 | 8.98 |
| 1.5 | 1.23 | 3.62 |
| 2.5 | 1.80 | 1.91 |
| 3.5 | 2.91 | 1.34 |
| 4.5 | 5.40 | 1.10 |
| 5.5 | 9.37 | 1.04 |
| 6.5 | 13.5 | 1.01 |
| 7.5 | 21.0 | – |
13 more lines
| Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1.04 | 10.1 |
| 1.25 | 1.09 | 5.25 |
| 1.75 | 1.27 | 3.29 |
| 2 | 1.35 | 2.79 |
| 2.25 | 1.55 | 2.17 |
| 2.75 | 1.94 | 1.71 |
| 3 | 2.27 | 1.52 |
| 3.25 | 2.50 | 1.41 |
| 3.75 | 3.37 | 1.25 |
| 4 | 5.10 | 1.13 |
| 4.25 | 4.97 | 1.11 |
| 4.75 | 6.80 | 1.04 |
| 5 | 10.3 | 1.03 |
Asian handicap
| Line | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|
| -1.5 | 2.71 | 1.39 |
| -1.25 | 2.45 | 1.44 |
| -1 | 2.15 | 1.60 |
| -0.75 | 1.84 | 1.85 |
| -0.5 | 1.64 | 2.06 |
| -0.25 | 1.44 | 2.44 |
12 more lines
| Line | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|
| -3 | 9.18 | 1.01 |
| -2.75 | 7.27 | 1.05 |
| -2.5 | 5.78 | 1.10 |
| -2.25 | 5.28 | 1.12 |
| -2 | 4.95 | 1.14 |
| -1.75 | 3.34 | 1.28 |
| 0 | 1.27 | 3.44 |
| +0.25 | 1.20 | 3.91 |
| +0.5 | 1.20 | 4.40 |
| +0.75 | 1.09 | 5.93 |
| +1 | 1.02 | 9.40 |
| +1.5 | 1.01 | 9.95 |
Corners 2-Way
| Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| 4.5 | 1.02 | 8.40 |
| 5.5 | 1.11 | 5.10 |
| 6.5 | 1.25 | 3.32 |
| 7.5 | 1.51 | 2.35 |
| 8.5 | 1.90 | 1.80 |
| 9.5 | 2.47 | 1.46 |
| 10.5 | 3.31 | 1.25 |
| 11.5 | 4.50 | 1.14 |
| 12.5 | 6.40 | 1.06 |
5 more lines
| Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| 7.25 | 1.39 | 2.59 |
| 7.75 | 1.55 | 2.20 |
| 8.25 | 1.77 | 1.89 |
| 8.75 | 2.03 | 1.70 |
| 9.25 | 2.34 | 1.49 |
Next Super Liga matches
| 7 Nov | Železničar Pančevo – Radnicki 1923 |
| 8 Nov | Radnik Surdulica – OFK Beograd |
| 8 Nov | Novi Pazar – Mladost Lucani |
| 8 Nov | FK Partizan – Macva |
Latest Super Liga results
| 2 Nov | Mladost Lucani 0-1 Radnik Surdulica |
| 1 Nov | FK Partizan 3-0 Zemun |
| 1 Nov | Radnicki 1923 2-0 Novi Pazar |
| 1 Nov | OFK Beograd 0-2 Vojvodina |
| 1 Nov | IMT Novi Beograd 0-0 Cukaricki |
| 31 Oct | Macva 2-4 FK Crvena Zvezda |