OddsFilter
Live

H&H Export vs Rancho Santana• Primera Division, Nicaragua

#50.8:2.02-0FT15/101.0:1.8#10

Betting Odds, Analysis & Prediction

11.551XBX4.371XB25.271XBMargin at best6.4%Books9Markets52Rating51 · 49 levelExp. goals L52.8

Price board · 1X2captured 15 Oct 18:00 UTC

Bookmaker1X2Margin
1xBet1.554.325.326.5%
Betano1.554.154.909.0%
Dafabet1.514.205.0010.0%
BetVictor1.504.105.2510.1%
Betfair1.534.005.0010.4%
Pinnacle1.534.014.8610.9%
William Hill1.533.905.0011.0%
Bet3651.504.104.7512.1%
Marathonbet1.474.105.0512.2%
Best of all books1.554.325.326.5%
Average1.524.105.0110.2%

Best price per column is highlighted. These are the last prices captured before kickoff; the strip above shows the latest best prices.

Team comparison

H&H ExportRancho Santana
Last 10#5Table position#101.55Points per game0.507Form pts · last 560.8Goals for · last 51.02.0Goals against · last 51.844Attack rating5647Defence rating5340Form rating60100H2H rating038Goals model6251Overall rating49

Blue marks the stronger side on each line. Ratings come from the match model: attack, defence, form, head to head and a goals model.

Last 10 matches team's goals firstupdated 17 Oct 17:51 UTC

H&H Export

4W 2D 4L · goals 10:17 · per match 1.0 for, 1.7 against

15 OctHRancho Santana2-0W
11 OctASan Marcos2-0W
10 SepHDiriangén0-1L
6 SepHUNAN Managua1-3L
2 SepHWalter Ferretti1-1D
30 AugHReal Estelí0-5L
22 AugAManagua1-6L
8 AugAJalapa1-0W
1 AugARancho Santana1-0W
25 JulHSan Marcos1-1D

Rancho Santana

1W 3D 6L · goals 8:19 · per match 0.8 for, 1.9 against

12 OctHUNAN Managua1-1D
3 OctHManagua1-6L
6 SepHReal Estelí1-1D
2 SepAJalapa1-1D
30 AugAMatagalpa1-0W
23 AugHSan Marcos1-2L
15 AugHWalter Ferretti1-3L
9 AugADiriangén1-2L
1 AugHH&H Export0-1L
28 JulAUNAN Managua0-2L

Head to head

7H&H Export wins
2draws
0Rancho Santana wins

9 meetings · goals 18:5 · last 9: 7W 2D 0L for H&H Export

1 Aug 2026Primera DivisionPrimera DivisionRancho Santana0-1H&H Export
12 Apr 2026Primera DivisionPrimera DivisionRancho Santana0-3H&H Export
12 Feb 2026Primera DivisionPrimera DivisionH&H Export3-1Rancho Santana
25 Oct 2025Primera DivisionPrimera DivisionH&H Export2-0Rancho Santana
17 Aug 2025Primera DivisionPrimera DivisionRancho Santana1-2H&H Export
30 Apr 2025Primera DivisionPrimera DivisionRancho Santana1-1H&H Export
23 Feb 2025Primera DivisionPrimera DivisionH&H Export1-0Rancho Santana
24 Nov 2024Primera DivisionPrimera DivisionH&H Export3-0Rancho Santana
28 Sep 2024Primera DivisionPrimera DivisionRancho Santana2-2H&H Export

Primera Division tableAperturaupdated 17 Oct 09:11 UTC

In the Primera Division table, H&H Export sit 5th with 17 points from 11 games, while Rancho Santana are 10th with 6 points from 12.

#TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1Managua12102037:12+2532
2Diriangén1283125:13+1227
3Real Estelí1264222:9+1322
4UNAN Managua1263314:11+321
5H&H Export1152413:17-417
6Walter Ferretti1242623:21+214
7San Marcos1232712:19-711
8Matagalpa113086:25-199
9Jalapa121387:18-116
10Rancho Santana121389:23-146

Market · 1X2

Implied probabilityProb.Avg160%1.52X22%4.14218%5.02

Margin-free probabilities from the average price across bookmakers; the books keep a 6.4% margin.

1X2 since open average price

14 Oct 10:1015 Oct 00:101 1.52X 4.142 5.02
11.48 → 1.52 +2.7%X4.18 → 4.14 -1.0%25.37 → 5.02 -6.5%

Over / Under 2.5

BookmakerOverUnderMargin
Bet3651.622.256.2%
1xBet1.582.336.2%
Pinnacle1.582.238.1%
Betfair1.572.258.1%
BetVictor1.572.258.1%
Betano1.572.228.7%
Marathonbet1.522.2410.4%
Best of all books1.622.334.6%
Average1.572.258.0%

Both teams to score

BookmakerYesNoMargin
Betfair1.602.208.0%
BetVictor1.652.108.2%
William Hill1.622.158.2%
1xBet1.622.128.9%
Betano1.652.078.9%
Marathonbet1.622.089.8%
Best of all books1.652.206.1%
Average1.632.128.6%

Odds Analysis & Prediction

H&H Export 35%Draw 35%Rancho Santana 30%

The statistical model rated H&H Export at 35% to win, the draw at 35% and Rancho Santana at 30% — against average 1X2 odds of 1.52 | 4.14 | 5.02, which imply roughly 65.8% for a H&H Export win versus the model's 35%.

Form context from the Primera Division table: H&H Export are 5th (17 pts, 13-17 goals), Rancho Santana 10th (6 pts, 9-23).

Over their last five matches, H&H Export averaged 0.8 goals scored and 2 conceded per game; Rancho Santana averaged 1 scored and 1.8 conceded.

Statistical advice: Double chance : H&H Export or draw.

Probabilities are statistical estimates derived from historical data — not betting advice. Odds shown are bookmaker averages and move until kickoff.

All markets average prices

Full time

1X2
1.524.105.01

Double chance

1XX212
1.132.351.18

Draw no bet

12
1.233.82

Both teams to score

YesNo
1.632.12

1st half

1X2
1.992.404.99

2nd half

1X2
1.832.804.70

HT/FT

HT / FTFT 1FT XFT 2
HT 12.2915.841.0
HT X4.436.7511.3
HT 218.115.98.38

First team to score

HomeNo GoalAway
1.4216.12.78

Match goals

LineOverUnder
0.51.0212.9
1.51.164.47
2.51.572.25
3.52.391.49
4.54.131.18
5.57.531.06
11 more lines
LineOverUnder
11.039.00
1.751.173.99
21.213.58
2.251.392.74
2.751.701.98
31.891.78
3.252.161.62
3.752.781.35
43.421.23
4.253.781.19
57.001.04

Asian handicap

LineHomeAway
-1.752.791.39
-1.52.361.53
-1.252.101.65
-11.841.87
-0.751.632.11
-0.51.522.38
13 more lines
LineHomeAway
-3.58.501.01
-37.401.05
-2.754.801.18
-2.54.171.18
-2.253.641.23
-23.491.25
-0.251.352.88
01.193.96
+0.251.164.40
+0.51.175.00
+0.751.126.40
+11.018.90
+1.51.0110.0