OddsFilter
Live

Tomislav vs FK Sarajevo• Cup, Bosnia

1-1FT27/10

Betting Odds, Analysis & Prediction

18.00BVCX4.80BVC21.37BTNMargin at best6.3%Books8Markets46

Price board · 1X2captured 27 Oct 09:37 UTC

Bookmaker1X2Margin
Dafabet7.404.801.358.4%
BetVictor8.004.801.3010.3%
Betano6.504.451.3710.8%
1xBet7.954.201.3411.0%
Bet3656.504.751.3311.6%
Betfair7.504.751.2911.9%
Marathonbet7.404.601.3012.2%
William Hill7.504.201.3312.3%
Best of all books8.004.801.376.3%
Average7.344.571.3310.9%

Best price per column is highlighted. These are the last prices captured before kickoff; the strip above shows the latest best prices.

Team comparison

TomislavFK Sarajevo
Last 104Form pts · last 5110Attack rating00Defence rating00Form rating00H2H rating00Goals model00Overall rating0

Blue marks the stronger side on each line. Ratings come from the match model: attack, defence, form, head to head and a goals model.

Last 10 matches team's goals firstupdated 27 Oct 10:40 UTC

Tomislav

2W 2D 6L · goals 13:25 · per match 1.3 for, 2.5 against

24 OctHPosušje1-3L
17 OctAVitez1-2L
10 OctHRudar Kakanj1-0W
3 OctAČapljina2-4L
27 SepHIgman Konjic2-2D
19 SepABratstvo Gračanica2-2D
12 SepHStupčanica Olovo2-1W
5 SepAJedinstvo Bihać0-4L
29 AugHTravnik2-4L
23 AugASloboda Tuzla0-3L

FK Sarajevo

5W 2D 3L · goals 11:6 · per match 1.1 for, 0.6 against

24 OctHZeljeznicar Sarajevo2-0W
17 OctARadnik Bijeljina1-1D
11 OctAČelik0-0D
25 SepAGornji Rahić3-0W
20 SepHSloga Doboj2-0W
13 SepAVelež0-1L
9 SepAZeljeznicar Sarajevo0-2L
6 SepHBorac Banja Luka1-0W
2 SepASiroki Brijeg2-1W
29 AugHZrinjski0-1L

Head to head

No previous meetings between Tomislav and FK Sarajevo on record.

Market · 1X2

Implied probabilityProb.Avg112%7.34X20%4.57268%1.33

Margin-free probabilities from the average price across bookmakers; the books keep a 6.3% margin.

Over / Under 2.5

BookmakerOverUnderMargin
Bet3651.602.306.0%
Betfair1.572.258.1%
Pinnacle1.592.188.8%
BetVictor1.592.179.0%
1xBet1.602.159.0%
Marathonbet1.572.209.1%
Betano1.572.189.6%
Best of all books1.602.306.0%
Average1.582.208.5%

Both teams to score

BookmakerYesNoMargin
1xBet1.851.867.8%
Betfair1.851.858.1%
BetVictor1.871.838.1%
William Hill1.851.838.7%
Marathonbet1.821.829.9%
Best of all books1.871.867.2%
Average1.851.848.5%

Odds Analysis & Prediction

Tomislav 33%Draw 33%FK Sarajevo 33%

The statistical model rated Tomislav at 33% to win, the draw at 33% and FK Sarajevo at 33% — against average 1X2 odds of 7.34 | 4.57 | 1.33, which imply roughly 13.6% for a Tomislav win versus the model's 33%.

Over their last five matches, Tomislav averaged 0 goals scored and 0 conceded per game; FK Sarajevo averaged 0 scored and 0 conceded.

Statistical advice: No predictions available.

Probabilities are statistical estimates derived from historical data — not betting advice. Odds shown are bookmaker averages and move until kickoff.

All markets average prices

Full time

1X2
7.344.571.33

Double chance

1XX212
2.931.071.14

Draw no bet

12
5.381.12

Both teams to score

YesNo
1.851.84

1st half

1X2
6.852.501.76

2nd half

1X2
6.342.851.64

HT/FT

HT / FTFT 1FT XFT 2
HT 112.318.519.1
HT X14.57.154.17
HT 254.317.91.97

First team to score

HomeNo GoalAway
3.3615.51.33

Match goals

LineOverUnder
0.51.0213.0
1.51.164.47
2.51.582.20
3.52.471.45
4.54.591.15
5.58.671.05
9 more lines
LineOverUnder
1.751.183.90
21.243.39
2.251.402.58
2.751.721.96
31.931.73
3.252.181.57
3.752.831.33
43.581.21
4.254.001.21

Asian handicap

LineHomeAway
+0.752.621.39
+12.331.50
+1.251.941.73
+1.51.741.95
+1.751.552.23
+21.382.69
7 more lines
LineHomeAway
-0.255.901.10
05.801.07
+0.253.781.19
+2.251.303.01
+2.51.243.34
+31.075.75
+3.51.056.45

Next Cup matches

28 OctFK Romanija Pale – Sloga Doboj
28 OctTOŠK Tešanj – Rudar Prijedor
28 OctFamos Vojkovići – Leotar
28 OctPosušje – Vitez
28 OctGOŠK Gabela – Siroki Brijeg

All Cup fixtures and the table

Latest Cup results

27 OctSloboda Tuzla 0-1 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
27 OctLaktaši 1-3 Zrinjski
27 OctZvijezda 09 0-1 Radnik Bijeljina
27 OctIgman Konjic 3-3 BSK Banja Luka