OddsFilter
Live

Kozarmisleny FC vs Soroksar• Magyar Kupa, Hungary

3.0:1.016:30Today · Kozarmislenyi Stadium, Kozarmisleny6.0:1.0

Betting Odds, Analysis & Prediction

14.00B365X4.20BFR21.80WHMargin at best4.4%Books9Markets72Rating37 · 63Exp. goals L55.5

Price board · 1X2captured 28 Oct 01:12 UTC

Bookmaker1X2Margin
Dafabet3.854.001.787.2%
1xBet3.803.781.7310.6%
William Hill3.403.901.8010.6%
Betano3.703.701.7511.2%
Bet3653.903.601.7311.2%
Betfair3.604.001.7011.6%
Marathonbet3.743.751.7111.9%
Pinnacle3.403.771.7612.8%
BetVictor3.253.501.6519.9%
Best of all books3.904.001.806.2%
Average3.633.781.7311.7%

Best price per column is highlighted. Bookmaker prices refresh about every 3 hours from 4 days before kickoff; the strip above shows the latest best prices.

Team comparison

Kozarmisleny FCSoroksar
Last 107Form pts · last 583.0Goals for · last 56.01.0Goals against · last 51.033Attack rating6750Defence rating5050Form rating5015H2H rating850Goals model037Overall rating63

Blue marks the stronger side on each line. Ratings come from the match model: attack, defence, form, head to head and a goals model.

Last 10 matches team's goals firstupdated 27 Oct 14:30 UTC

Kozarmisleny FC

3W 1D 6L · goals 11:15 · per match 1.1 for, 1.5 against

24 OctHSzentlőrinc SE0-2L
17 OctANagykanizsai ULE3-0W
10 OctHDiosgyori VTK0-2L
20 SepAKarcag SE1-1D
12 SepAMátészalka3-1W
5 SepHMezokovesd-zsory2-0W
29 AugAKecskeméti TE0-3L
22 AugHSzeged 20111-2L
15 AugAKazincbarcikai1-2L
9 AugACsakvar0-2L

Soroksar

7W 2D 1L · goals 32:14 · per match 3.2 for, 1.4 against

24 OctAGyirmot SE3-3D
18 OctHFehérvár FC1-0W
12 OctABVSC2-5L
20 SepHTiszakecske FC3-3D
12 SepAHévíz6-1W
5 SepAAjka3-0W
30 AugHCsakvar6-0W
23 AugHSzentlőrinc SE3-2W
15 AugANagykanizsai ULE1-0W
9 AugHDiosgyori VTK4-0W

Head to head

2Kozarmisleny FC wins
3draws
7Soroksar wins

12 meetings · goals 15:22 · last 10: 2W 3D 5L for Kozarmisleny FC

22 Feb 2026NB IINB IISoroksar3-2Kozarmisleny FC
17 Aug 2025NB IINB IIKozarmisleny FC1-1Soroksar
20 Apr 2025NB IINB IISoroksar3-1Kozarmisleny FC
20 Oct 2024NB IINB IIKozarmisleny FC1-1Soroksar
25 Feb 2024NB IINB IISoroksar2-1Kozarmisleny FC
17 Jan 2024Friendlies ClubsFriendlies ClubsSoroksar2-1Kozarmisleny FC
19 Aug 2023NB IINB IIKozarmisleny FC2-1Soroksar
11 Jan 2023Friendlies ClubsFriendlies ClubsSoroksar1-3Kozarmisleny FC
11 Dec 2022NB IINB IIKozarmisleny FC1-1Soroksar
31 Jul 2022NB IINB IISoroksar3-1Kozarmisleny FC

Market · 1X2

Implied probabilityProb.Avg125%3.63X23%3.82252%1.73

Margin-free probabilities from the average price across bookmakers; the books keep a 4.4% margin.

1X2 since open average price

27 Oct 14:3027 Oct 18:301 3.63X 3.822 1.73
13.68 → 3.63 -1.4%X3.75 → 3.82 +1.9%21.73 → 1.73 0.0%

Over / Under 2.5

BookmakerOverUnderMargin
Bet3651.402.757.8%
Pinnacle1.412.599.5%
Marathonbet1.362.7010.6%
1xBet1.352.7410.6%
BetVictor1.292.3819.5%
Best of all books1.412.757.3%
Average1.362.6311.4%

Both teams to score

BookmakerYesNoMargin
Bet3651.402.757.8%
William Hill1.402.757.8%
1xBet1.372.818.6%
Marathonbet1.382.719.4%
BetVictor1.292.3819.5%
Best of all books1.402.817.0%
Average1.372.6810.4%

Odds Analysis & Prediction

Kozarmisleny FC 10%Draw 45%Soroksar 45%

The statistical model rates Kozarmisleny FC at 10% to win, the draw at 45% and Soroksar at 45% — against average 1X2 odds of 3.63 | 3.82 | 1.73, which imply roughly 26.2% for the draw versus the model's 45%.

Over their last five matches, Kozarmisleny FC averaged 3 goals scored and 1 conceded per game; Soroksar averaged 6 scored and 1 conceded.

Statistical advice: Combo Winner : Soroksar and +2.5 goals (goal line signal: over 2.5 goals).

Probabilities are statistical estimates derived from historical data — not betting advice. Odds shown are bookmaker averages and move until kickoff.

All markets average prices

Full time

1X2
3.633.781.73

Double chance

1XX212
1.891.221.18

Draw no bet

12
2.771.35

Both teams to score

YesNo
1.372.68

1st half

1X2
3.812.492.17

2nd half

1X2
3.642.872.03

HT/FT

HT / FTFT 1FT XFT 2
HT 16.2313.816.8
HT X9.387.005.10
HT 228.714.32.66

First team to score

HomeNo GoalAway
2.3419.41.56

Match goals

LineOverUnder
0.51.0121.0
1.51.095.33
2.51.362.63
3.51.901.73
4.53.021.28
5.54.601.11
6.58.501.05
7.512.01.01
8.521.0–
13 more lines
LineOverUnder
11.0210.0
1.751.164.60
21.115.03
2.251.233.45
2.751.422.39
31.522.14
3.251.711.87
3.752.111.55
42.461.40
4.252.851.33
4.753.321.27
54.901.11
5.254.501.17

Asian handicap

LineHomeAway
+0.252.221.51
+0.51.921.70
+0.751.721.89
+11.542.19
+1.251.432.43
+1.51.372.63
13 more lines
LineHomeAway
-1.57.851.02
-16.951.04
-0.754.901.17
-0.54.101.23
-0.253.261.27
02.911.34
+1.751.273.33
+21.164.40
+2.251.214.10
+2.51.125.15
+2.751.126.40
+31.047.35
+3.51.037.95

Corners 2-Way

LineOverUnder
5.51.036.32
6.51.193.74
7.51.432.54
8.51.801.92
9.52.261.55
10.53.061.29
11.54.431.12
12.56.921.02
7 more lines
LineOverUnder
61.065.75
71.243.32
81.562.25
92.011.71
102.741.36
114.061.16
126.471.03

Next Magyar Kupa matches

28 OctCigand SE – Paks
28 OctSzentlőrinc SE – Vasas
28 OctBicskei – Ferencvarosi TC
28 OctDiosgyori VTK – Puskas Academy
28 OctZalaegerszegi TE – Gyori ETO FC

All Magyar Kupa fixtures and the table

Latest Magyar Kupa results

27 OctGyirmot SE 3-1 Budapest Honved
27 OctKaposvar 0-2 Ajka