Chindia TargovistevsFC Voluntari• Cupa României,Romania
Betting Odds, Analysis & Prediction
Chindia Targoviste
FC Voluntari
Chindia Targoviste
FC VoluntariOdds Analysis & Prediction
The statistical model rates Chindia Targoviste at 10% to win, the draw at 45% and FC Voluntari at 45% — against average 1X2 odds of 2.91 | 3.17 | 2.23, which imply roughly 31.5% for the draw versus the model's 45%.
Over their last five matches, Chindia Targoviste averaged 1.5 goals scored and 1 conceded per game; FC Voluntari averaged 1 scored and 0 conceded.
Statistical advice: Combo Double chance : draw or FC Voluntari and -3.5 goals (goal line signal: under 3.5 goals).
Chindia Targoviste vs FC Voluntari — model comparison
Probabilities are statistical estimates derived from historical data — not betting advice. Odds shown are bookmaker averages and move until kickoff.
Form & Standings
Betting Odds
Full time
1
2.62
X
3.13
2
2.60
Double chance
1X
1.44
X2
1.43
12
1.31
Both teams to score
Yes
1.84
No
1.86
Match goals
Over 1.5
1.35
Under 1.5
2.94
Over 1.75
1.45
Under 1.75
2.52
Over 2
1.59
Under 2
2.18
Over 2.25
1.86
Under 2.25
1.84
Over 2.5
2.14
Under 2.5
1.65
Over 2.75
2.45
Under 2.75
1.46
Over 3.5
3.88
Under 3.5
1.22
Over 1
1.04
Under 1
6.80
Over 1.25
1.18
Under 1.25
3.85
Over 3
3.07
Under 3
1.29
Over 3.25
3.48
Under 3.25
1.22
Over 4
7.20
Under 4
1.03
Over 0.5
1.07
Under 0.5
7.70
Over 4.5
7.60
Under 4.5
1.07
Over 5.5
14.25
Under 5.5
1.02
Over 6.5
45.00
Draw no bet
1
1.86
2
1.84
Asian handicap
Away -2.5
12.00
1st half
1
3.31
X
2.01
2
3.26
First team to score
Home
2.02
No Goal
8.40
Away
2.00
Corners 2-Way
Over 6.5
1.20
Under 6.5
3.85