Balsicas Atlético vs
Bullas Deportivo• Tercera División RFEF - Group 13, Spain
Betting Odds, Analysis & Prediction
Price board · 1X2captured 14 Oct 12:00 UTC
| Bookmaker | 1 | X | 2 | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Betano | 2.95 | 3.15 | 2.30 | 9.1% |
| Dafabet | 3.00 | 3.10 | 2.25 | 10.0% |
| Betfair | 2.88 | 3.20 | 2.25 | 10.4% |
| Pinnacle | 2.89 | 3.12 | 2.28 | 10.5% |
| 1xBet | 2.97 | 3.04 | 2.26 | 10.8% |
| Bet365 | 2.90 | 3.10 | 2.25 | 11.2% |
| Marathonbet | 2.89 | 3.04 | 2.24 | 12.1% |
| William Hill | 2.90 | 2.90 | 2.30 | 12.4% |
| Best of all books | 3.00 | 3.20 | 2.30 | 8.1% |
| Average | 2.92 | 3.08 | 2.27 | 10.8% |
Best price per column is highlighted. These are the last prices captured before kickoff; the strip above shows the latest best prices.
Team comparison
Blue marks the stronger side on each line. Ratings come from the match model: attack, defence, form, head to head and a goals model.
Last 10 matches team's goals firstupdated 14 Oct 17:20 UTC
Balsicas Atlético
3W 1D 6L · goals 11:15 · per match 1.1 for, 1.5 against
| 10 Oct | A | Santomera | 0-3 | L |
| 27 Sep | A | Algar | 2-1 | W |
| 20 Sep | H | Los Garres | 0-1 | L |
| 13 Sep | A | UCAM Murcia II | 0-4 | L |
| 6 Sep | H | SFC Minerva | 0-1 | L |
| 10 May | A | Yeclano II | 3-1 | W |
| 3 May | H | SFC Minerva | 4-0 | W |
| 26 Apr | A | Atlético Pulpileño | 0-1 | L |
| 19 Apr | H | Águilas II | 1-2 | L |
| 11 Apr | A | UCAM Murcia II | 1-1 | D |
Bullas Deportivo
1W 2D 2L · goals 7:6 · per match 1.4 for, 1.2 against
| 10 Oct | H | Cartagena LU II | 2-3 | L |
| 27 Sep | H | Santomera | 1-2 | L |
| 20 Sep | A | Atlético Pulpileño | 0-0 | D |
| 13 Sep | A | Algar | 3-0 | W |
| 6 Sep | H | Los Garres | 1-1 | D |
Head to head
No previous meetings between Balsicas Atlético and Bullas Deportivo on record.
Tercera División RFEF - Group 13 tableTercera: Group 13updated 14 Oct 17:20 UTC
In the Tercera División RFEF - Group 13 table, Balsicas Atlético sit 16th with 3 points from 5 games, while Bullas Deportivo are 15th with 5 points from 5.
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Santomera | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14:6 | +8 | 16 |
| 2 | San Javier | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | 14 |
| 3 | Unión Molinense | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | 11 |
| 4 | Santa Cruz | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | 9 |
| 5 | Alcantarilla | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 9 |
| 6 | UCAM Murcia II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | 8 |
| 7 | Águilas II | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | 8 |
| 8 | Atlético Pulpileño | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | 8 |
| 9 | Bala Azul | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 8 |
| 10 | Olímpico Totana | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 8 |
| 11 | Los Garres | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 8 |
| 12 | Cartagena LU II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | 8 |
| 13 | SFC Minerva | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 8 |
| 14 | Cotillas CD | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 7 |
| 15 | Bullas Deportivo | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | 5 |
| 16 | Balsicas Atlético | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:10 | -8 | 3 |
| 17 | Algar | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3:13 | -10 | 3 |
| 18 | Mazarrón FC | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:14 | -8 | 1 |
Market · 1X2
Margin-free probabilities from the average price across bookmakers; the books keep a 8.6% margin.
1X2 since open average price
Over / Under 2.5
| Bookmaker | Over | Under | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bet365 | 2.20 | 1.65 | 6.1% |
| Pinnacle | 2.21 | 1.61 | 7.4% |
| 1xBet | 2.15 | 1.60 | 9.0% |
| Betano | 2.15 | 1.60 | 9.0% |
| Marathonbet | 2.15 | 1.60 | 9.0% |
| Best of all books | 2.21 | 1.65 | 5.9% |
| Average | 2.17 | 1.61 | 8.1% |
Both teams to score
| Bookmaker | Yes | No | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|
| William Hill | 1.85 | 1.83 | 8.7% |
| Betano | 1.90 | 1.78 | 8.8% |
| 1xBet | 1.85 | 1.82 | 9.0% |
| Marathonbet | 1.85 | 1.79 | 9.9% |
| Best of all books | 1.90 | 1.83 | 7.3% |
| Average | 1.86 | 1.81 | 9.1% |
Odds Analysis & Prediction
The statistical model rates Balsicas Atlético at 0% to win, the draw at 50% and Bullas Deportivo at 50% — against average 1X2 odds of 2.92 | 3.08 | 2.27, which imply roughly 32.5% for the draw versus the model's 50%.
Form context from the Tercera División RFEF - Group 13 table: Balsicas Atlético are 16th (3 pts, 2-10 goals), Bullas Deportivo 15th (5 pts, 7-6).
Over their last five matches, Balsicas Atlético averaged 0.4 goals scored and 2 conceded per game; Bullas Deportivo averaged 1.4 scored and 1.2 conceded.
Statistical advice: Double chance : draw or Bullas Deportivo.
Probabilities are statistical estimates derived from historical data — not betting advice. Odds shown are bookmaker averages and move until kickoff.
All markets average prices
Full time
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|
| 2.92 | 3.08 | 2.27 |
Double chance
| 1X | X2 | 12 |
|---|---|---|
| 1.54 | 1.32 | 1.30 |
Draw no bet
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 2.09 | 1.66 |
Both teams to score
| Yes | No |
|---|---|
| 1.86 | 1.81 |
1st half
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|
| 3.65 | 2.00 | 2.94 |
2nd half
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|
| 3.32 | 2.25 | 2.70 |
HT/FT
| HT / FT | FT 1 | FT X | FT 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| HT 1 | 4.90 | 15.3 | 29.7 |
| HT X | 6.70 | 4.55 | 5.43 |
| HT 2 | 35.7 | 15.8 | 3.70 |
First team to score
| Home | No Goal | Away |
|---|---|---|
| 2.22 | 7.80 | 1.88 |
Match goals
| Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.07 | 6.63 |
| 1.5 | 1.36 | 2.77 |
| 2.5 | 2.17 | 1.61 |
| 3.5 | 3.89 | 1.19 |
| 4.5 | 7.40 | 1.07 |
| 5.5 | 21.0 | 1.01 |
9 more lines
| Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1.05 | 6.55 |
| 1.25 | 1.19 | 3.74 |
| 1.75 | 1.45 | 2.45 |
| 2 | 1.62 | 2.11 |
| 2.25 | 1.89 | 1.79 |
| 2.75 | 2.51 | 1.43 |
| 3 | 3.22 | 1.27 |
| 3.25 | 3.58 | 1.21 |
| 4 | 7.50 | 1.03 |
Asian handicap
| Line | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|
| -0.5 | 2.84 | 1.37 |
| -0.25 | 2.48 | 1.45 |
| 0 | 2.07 | 1.69 |
| +0.25 | 1.75 | 1.96 |
| +0.5 | 1.58 | 2.27 |
| +0.75 | 1.37 | 2.70 |
7 more lines
| Line | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|
| -1.5 | 6.85 | 1.04 |
| -1.25 | 4.72 | 1.12 |
| -1 | 5.70 | 1.08 |
| -0.75 | 3.70 | 1.20 |
| +1 | 1.20 | 3.77 |
| +1.25 | 1.14 | 4.34 |
| +1.5 | 1.11 | 4.85 |