Odds Analysis & Prediction
The statistical model rates Stal Rzeszów at 50% to win, the draw at 50% and Podbeskidzie at 0% — against average 1X2 odds of 2.68 | 3.44 | 2.31, which imply roughly 37.3% for a Stal Rzeszów win versus the model's 50%.
Over their last five matches, Stal Rzeszów averaged 0 goals scored and 0 conceded per game; Podbeskidzie averaged 2 scored and 0 conceded.
Statistical advice: Combo Double chance : Stal Rzeszów or draw and -3.5 goals (goal line signal: under 3.5 goals).
Stal Rzeszów vs Podbeskidzie — model comparison
Probabilities are statistical estimates derived from historical data — not betting advice. Odds shown are bookmaker averages and move until kickoff.
Form & Standings
Betting Odds
Full time
1
2.68
X
3.44
2
2.31
Double chance
1X
1.50
X2
1.38
12
1.25
Both teams to score
Yes
1.51
No
2.39
Match goals
Over 1.5
1.17
Under 1.5
4.31
Over 2.5
1.60
Under 2.5
2.20
Over 3.5
2.44
Under 3.5
1.48
Over 0.5
1.01
Under 0.5
12.50
Over 4.5
4.33
Under 4.5
1.17
Over 7.5
21.00
Over 5.5
8.25
Under 5.5
1.06
Over 6.5
12.00
Under 6.5
1.01
Over 1.75
1.17
Under 1.75
4.08
Over 2
1.21
Under 2
3.65
Over 2.25
1.39
Under 2.25
2.68
Over 2.75
1.69
Under 2.75
2.01
Over 1
1.02
Under 1
9.40
Over 3
1.86
Under 3
1.82
Over 3.25
2.11
Under 3.25
1.64
Over 3.75
2.68
Under 3.75
1.39
Over 4
3.35
Under 4
1.24
Over 4.25
3.90
Under 4.25
1.21
Draw no bet
1
1.94
2
1.73
Asian handicap
Home -2.5
11.50
Away -2.5
8.45
1st half
1
3.19
X
2.24
2
2.86
First team to score
Home
1.98
No Goal
16.25
Away
1.80
Corners 2-Way
Over 11.5
2.32
Under 11.5
1.54



