OddsFilter
Live

Stal Stalowa Wola vs Sokół Kleczew• II Liga - East, Poland

#82.0:1.419:00Tomorrow · Stadion Stali Stalowa Wola, Stalowa Wola1.6:1.6#15

Betting Odds, Analysis & Prediction

11.78BTNX3.91PIN24.181XBMargin at best5.7%Books9Markets52Rating71 · 29Exp. goals L53.3

Price board · 1X2captured 30 Oct 08:58 UTC

Bookmaker1X2Margin
Dafabet1.773.903.907.8%
Pinnacle1.733.913.978.6%
Betano1.783.753.809.2%
1xBet1.683.744.1810.2%
Betfair1.703.903.8010.8%
Marathonbet1.663.744.1011.4%
Bet3651.703.703.8012.2%
William Hill1.703.503.9013.0%
BetVictor1.623.403.5019.7%
Best of all books1.783.914.185.7%
Average1.703.733.8811.3%

Best price per column is highlighted. Bookmaker prices refresh about every 3 hours from 4 days before kickoff; the strip above shows the latest best prices.

Team comparison

Stal Stalowa WolaSokół Kleczew
Last 10#8Table position#151.46Points per game0.9212Form pts · last 572.0Goals for · last 51.61.4Goals against · last 51.656Attack rating4453Defence rating4771Form rating2980H2H rating2086Goals model1471Overall rating29

Blue marks the stronger side on each line. Ratings come from the match model: attack, defence, form, head to head and a goals model.

Last 10 matches team's goals firstupdated 28 Oct 00:03 UTC

Stal Stalowa Wola

5W 1D 4L · goals 18:19 · per match 1.8 for, 1.9 against

24 OctHSandecja Nowy Sącz1-0W
17 OctAGórnik Łęczna2-1W
10 OctHŚląsk Wrocław II3-2W
4 OctAZnicz Pruszków2-4L
20 SepHResovia Rzeszów2-0W
12 SepAPodhale Nowy Targ0-5L
4 SepHZawisza Bydgoszcz3-3D
29 AugAHutnik Kraków1-2L
21 AugAChojniczanka Chojnice0-2L
16 AugHAvia Świdnik4-0W

Sokół Kleczew

3W 4D 3L · goals 14:16 · per match 1.4 for, 1.6 against

28 OctHPodhale Nowy Targ2-1W
23 OctHŚląsk Wrocław II4-2W
18 OctAResovia Rzeszów0-0D
11 OctHHutnik Kraków1-2L
3 OctAŚwit Skolwin1-2L
18 SepHAvia Świdnik2-2D
11 SepHOlimpia Grudziądz1-1D
5 SepHGórnik Łęczna0-4L
2 SepASokół Ostróda2-1W
29 AugHChojniczanka Chojnice1-1D

Head to head

1Stal Stalowa Wola wins
1draws
0Sokół Kleczew wins

2 meetings · goals 4:1 · last 2: 1W 1D 0L for Stal Stalowa Wola

8 May 2026II Liga - EastII Liga - EastStal Stalowa Wola3-0Sokół Kleczew
26 Oct 2025II Liga - EastII Liga - EastSokół Kleczew1-1Stal Stalowa Wola

II Liga - East tableII Liga - Eastupdated 30 Oct 03:10 UTC

In the II Liga - East table, Stal Stalowa Wola sit 8th with 19 points from 13 games, while Sokół Kleczew are 15th with 12 points from 13.

#TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1Znicz Pruszków13102127:12+1532
2Tychy 711376019:7+1227
3Górnik Łęczna1372428:15+1323
4Olimpia Grudziądz1364317:18-122
5Podhale Nowy Targ1355322:20+220
6Zawisza Bydgoszcz1354424:20+419
7Sandecja Nowy Sącz1354419:16+319
8Stal Stalowa Wola1361622:24-219
9Rekord Bielsko-Biała1353517:14+318
10Hutnik Kraków1353520:18+218
11Chojniczanka Chojnice1353523:23018
12Avia Świdnik1352616:20-417
13Legia Warszawa II1351726:23+316
14Lechia Zielona Góra1344520:24-416
15Sokół Kleczew1326516:27-1112
16Śląsk Wrocław II1331922:28-610
17Świt Skolwin1323814:30-169
18Resovia Rzeszów130678:21-136

Market · 1X2

Implied probabilityProb.Avg153%1.70X24%3.73223%3.88

Margin-free probabilities from the average price across bookmakers; the books keep a 5.7% margin.

1X2 since open average price

28 Oct 00:0130 Oct 09:301 1.70X 3.732 3.88
11.73 → 1.70 -1.7%X3.70 → 3.73 +0.8%24.05 → 3.88 -4.2%

Over / Under 2.5

BookmakerOverUnderMargin
Bet3651.532.387.4%
Pinnacle1.492.487.4%
Betano1.502.378.9%
1xBet1.452.4110.5%
Marathonbet1.452.4110.5%
BetVictor1.402.0620.0%
Best of all books1.532.485.7%
Average1.472.3510.6%

Both teams to score

BookmakerYesNoMargin
Bet3651.572.258.1%
1xBet1.472.449.0%
Betano1.472.429.3%
Marathonbet1.472.399.9%
William Hill1.442.4011.1%
BetVictor1.362.1520.0%
Best of all books1.572.444.7%
Average1.462.3411.0%

Odds Analysis & Prediction

Stal Stalowa Wola 45%Draw 45%Sokół Kleczew 10%

The statistical model rates Stal Stalowa Wola at 45% to win, the draw at 45% and Sokół Kleczew at 10% — against average 1X2 odds of 1.70 | 3.73 | 3.88, which imply roughly 58.8% for a Stal Stalowa Wola win versus the model's 45%.

Form context from the II Liga - East table: Stal Stalowa Wola are 8th (19 pts, 22-24 goals), Sokół Kleczew 15th (12 pts, 16-27).

Over their last five matches, Stal Stalowa Wola averaged 2 goals scored and 1.4 conceded per game; Sokół Kleczew averaged 1.6 scored and 1.6 conceded.

Statistical advice: Combo Winner : Stal Stalowa Wola and +1.5 goals (goal line signal: over 1.5 goals).

Probabilities are statistical estimates derived from historical data — not betting advice. Odds shown are bookmaker averages and move until kickoff.

All markets average prices

Full time

1X2
1.703.733.88

Double chance

1XX212
1.191.961.19

Draw no bet

12
1.322.84

Both teams to score

YesNo
1.462.34

1st half

1X2
2.192.354.03

2nd half

1X2
2.022.753.83

HT/FT

HT / FTFT 1FT XFT 2
HT 12.5714.433.5
HT X4.756.409.18
HT 221.014.76.53

First team to score

HomeNo GoalAway
1.5517.82.41

Match goals

LineOverUnder
0.51.0212.8
1.51.124.62
2.51.472.35
3.52.141.58
4.53.511.21
5.56.001.06
6.510.01.03
7.515.01.01
8.521.0–
12 more lines
LineOverUnder
1.751.124.65
21.164.15
2.251.322.96
2.751.562.12
31.721.90
3.251.921.69
3.752.511.44
43.081.28
4.253.351.25
4.754.601.13
56.201.06
5.256.551.05

Asian handicap

LineHomeAway
-1.52.761.38
-1.252.401.44
-12.151.57
-0.751.841.79
-0.51.681.98
-0.251.482.31
12 more lines
LineHomeAway
-2.756.731.06
-2.55.251.11
-2.254.811.13
-24.471.15
-1.753.331.27
01.313.12
+0.251.243.52
+0.51.234.00
+0.751.125.15
+11.057.47
+1.251.107.00
+1.51.018.90

Next II Liga - East matches

30 OctSandecja Nowy Sącz – Olimpia Grudziądz
31 OctGórnik Łęczna – Znicz Pruszków
31 OctPodhale Nowy Targ – Świt Skolwin
31 OctLegia Warszawa II – Resovia Rzeszów
31 OctHutnik Kraków – Rekord Bielsko-Biała
31 OctŚląsk Wrocław II – Zawisza Bydgoszcz

All II Liga - East fixtures and the table

Latest II Liga - East results

25 OctTychy 71 0-0 Podhale Nowy Targ
25 OctAvia Świdnik 0-2 Znicz Pruszków
24 OctStal Stalowa Wola 1-0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
24 OctChojniczanka Chojnice 2-3 Legia Warszawa II
24 OctHutnik Kraków 1-2 Olimpia Grudziądz
24 OctLechia Zielona Góra 0-6 Górnik Łęczna