Vlašim vs
Hanácká• FNL, Czech-Republic
Betting Odds, Analysis & Prediction
Price board · 1X2captured 16 Oct 13:33 UTC
| Bookmaker | 1 | X | 2 | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BetVictor | 1.57 | 4.33 | 5.00 | 6.8% |
| Pinnacle | 1.58 | 4.26 | 4.74 | 7.9% |
| 1xBet | 1.54 | 3.98 | 4.80 | 10.9% |
| William Hill | 1.57 | 3.90 | 4.60 | 11.1% |
| Bet365 | 1.53 | 3.90 | 4.75 | 12.1% |
| Marathonbet | 1.52 | 3.98 | 4.70 | 12.2% |
| Best of all books | 1.58 | 4.33 | 5.00 | 6.4% |
| Average | 1.55 | 4.06 | 4.76 | 10.1% |
Best price per column is highlighted. Bookmaker prices refresh about every 3 hours from 4 days before kickoff; the strip above shows the latest best prices.
Team comparison
Blue marks the stronger side on each line. Ratings come from the match model: attack, defence, form, head to head and a goals model.
Last 10 matches team's goals firstupdated 16 Oct 09:50 UTC
Vlašim
4W 2D 4L · goals 17:14 · per match 1.7 for, 1.4 against
| 9 Oct | A | Slavia Praha II | 2-0 | W |
| 2 Oct | A | Táborsko | 1-2 | L |
| 20 Sep | H | Táborsko | 4-1 | W |
| 15 Sep | H | Slovan Liberec | 0-2 | L |
| 11 Sep | A | Dukla Praha | 1-3 | L |
| 4 Sep | H | Třinec | 2-1 | W |
| 29 Aug | A | Arsenal Česká Lípa | 1-2 | L |
| 26 Aug | A | Baník Sokolov | 3-0 | W |
| 21 Aug | H | Příbram | 2-2 | D |
| 14 Aug | A | Kladno | 1-1 | D |
Hanácká
2W 2D 6L · goals 13:22 · per match 1.3 for, 2.2 against
| 10 Oct | H | Příbram | 1-3 | L |
| 18 Sep | A | Karviná | 2-3 | L |
| 12 Sep | H | Opava | 2-2 | D |
| 6 Sep | A | Baník Ostrava II | 1-1 | D |
| 29 Aug | H | Prostějov | 2-1 | W |
| 26 Aug | A | Vsetín | 1-2 | L |
| 23 Aug | A | Slavia Praha II | 1-4 | L |
| 15 Aug | H | Vysočina Jihlava | 0-4 | L |
| 12 Aug | A | SK Krumvir | 3-0 | W |
| 7 Aug | A | Dukla Praha | 0-2 | L |
Head to head
4 meetings · goals 9:2 · last 4: 3W 0D 1L for Vlašim
| 7 Mar 2026FNL | FNL | Hanácká0-1Vlašim |
| 3 Aug 2025FNL | FNL | Vlašim5-0Hanácká |
| 27 Apr 2024FNL | FNL | Vlašim2-0Hanácká |
| 30 Sep 2023FNL | FNL | Hanácká2-1Vlašim |
Market · 1X2
Margin-free probabilities from the average price across bookmakers; the books keep a 6.4% margin.
1X2 since open average price
Over / Under 2.5
| Bookmaker | Over | Under | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bet365 | 1.48 | 2.60 | 6.0% |
| Pinnacle | 1.48 | 2.56 | 6.6% |
| BetVictor | 1.44 | 2.63 | 7.5% |
| 1xBet | 1.43 | 2.46 | 10.6% |
| Marathonbet | 1.43 | 2.46 | 10.6% |
| Best of all books | 1.48 | 2.63 | 5.6% |
| Average | 1.45 | 2.54 | 8.2% |
Both teams to score
| Bookmaker | Yes | No | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bet365 | 1.53 | 2.38 | 7.4% |
| William Hill | 1.55 | 2.30 | 8.0% |
| BetVictor | 1.50 | 2.40 | 8.3% |
| 1xBet | 1.50 | 2.36 | 9.0% |
| Marathonbet | 1.50 | 2.31 | 10.0% |
| Best of all books | 1.55 | 2.40 | 6.2% |
| Average | 1.52 | 2.35 | 8.5% |
Odds Analysis & Prediction
The statistical model rates Vlašim at 45% to win, the draw at 45% and Hanácká at 10% — against average 1X2 odds of 1.55 | 4.06 | 4.76, which imply roughly 64.5% for a Vlašim win versus the model's 45%.
Over their last five matches, Vlašim averaged 2 goals scored and 1.4 conceded per game; Hanácká averaged 1.6 scored and 2 conceded.
Statistical advice: Combo Winner : Vlašim and +1.5 goals (goal line signal: over 1.5 goals).
Probabilities are statistical estimates derived from historical data — not betting advice. Odds shown are bookmaker averages and move until kickoff.
All markets average prices
Full time
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|
| 1.55 | 4.06 | 4.76 |
Double chance
| 1X | X2 | 12 |
|---|---|---|
| 1.15 | 2.20 | 1.18 |
Draw no bet
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 1.24 | 3.80 |
Both teams to score
| Yes | No |
|---|---|
| 1.52 | 2.35 |
1st half
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|
| 2.06 | 2.46 | 4.71 |
2nd half
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|
| 1.88 | 2.86 | 4.24 |
HT/FT
| HT / FT | FT 1 | FT X | FT 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| HT 1 | 2.25 | 15.1 | 36.7 |
| HT X | 4.55 | 6.93 | 11.2 |
| HT 2 | 18.8 | 15.4 | 8.37 |
First team to score
| Home | No Goal | Away |
|---|---|---|
| 1.49 | 19.3 | 2.54 |
Match goals
| Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 1.02 | 17.0 |
| 1.5 | 1.11 | 5.49 |
| 2.5 | 1.45 | 2.54 |
| 3.5 | 2.12 | 1.65 |
| 4.5 | 3.52 | 1.24 |
| 5.5 | 6.63 | 1.07 |
| 6.5 | 14.0 | 1.04 |
| 7.5 | 26.0 | 1.01 |
| 8.5 | 50.5 | – |
13 more lines
| Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1.02 | 11.0 |
| 1.75 | 1.12 | 4.70 |
| 2 | 1.15 | 4.25 |
| 2.25 | 1.29 | 3.04 |
| 2.75 | 1.56 | 2.22 |
| 3 | 1.69 | 2.02 |
| 3.25 | 1.90 | 1.79 |
| 3.75 | 2.40 | 1.48 |
| 4 | 2.92 | 1.33 |
| 4.25 | 3.20 | 1.26 |
| 4.75 | 4.25 | 1.15 |
| 5 | 5.65 | 1.08 |
| 5.25 | 5.95 | 1.07 |
Asian handicap
| Line | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|
| -1.5 | 2.39 | 1.50 |
| -1.25 | 2.16 | 1.61 |
| -1 | 1.91 | 1.81 |
| -0.75 | 1.68 | 2.05 |
| -0.5 | 1.57 | 2.30 |
| -0.25 | 1.39 | 2.75 |
13 more lines
| Line | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|
| -3.5 | 8.30 | 1.02 |
| -3.25 | 6.60 | 1.11 |
| -3 | 7.40 | 1.05 |
| -2.75 | 5.52 | 1.11 |
| -2.5 | 4.33 | 1.17 |
| -2.25 | 3.96 | 1.19 |
| -2 | 3.62 | 1.23 |
| -1.75 | 2.84 | 1.37 |
| 0 | 1.24 | 3.60 |
| +0.25 | 1.17 | 4.20 |
| +0.5 | 1.18 | 4.80 |
| +0.75 | 1.09 | 6.06 |
| +1.5 | 1.03 | 8.85 |
Corners 2-Way
| Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| 6.5 | 1.08 | 5.25 |
| 7.5 | 1.24 | 3.32 |
| 8.5 | 1.50 | 2.37 |
| 9.5 | 1.84 | 1.84 |
| 10.5 | 2.35 | 1.51 |
| 11.5 | 3.16 | 1.27 |
| 12.5 | 4.54 | 1.12 |
| 13.5 | 6.97 | 1.02 |
7 more lines
| Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| 7 | 1.10 | 4.76 |
| 8 | 1.31 | 2.97 |
| 9 | 1.64 | 2.12 |
| 10 | 2.10 | 1.65 |
| 11 | 2.85 | 1.34 |
| 12 | 4.17 | 1.14 |
| 13 | 6.54 | 1.03 |