Odds Analysis & Prediction
The statistical model rates Ústí nad Labem at 10% to win, the draw at 45% and Slavia Praha II at 45% — against average 1X2 odds of 2.02 | 3.63 | 2.99, which imply roughly 27.5% for the draw versus the model's 45%.
Over their last five matches, Ústí nad Labem averaged 1.8 goals scored and 0.8 conceded per game; Slavia Praha II averaged 2.8 scored and 1.6 conceded.
Statistical advice: Double chance : draw or Slavia Praha II.
Ústí nad Labem vs Slavia Praha II — model comparison
Probabilities are statistical estimates derived from historical data — not betting advice. Odds shown are bookmaker averages and move until kickoff.
Form & Standings
Betting Odds
Full time
1
1.87
X
3.59
2
3.47
Double chance
1X
1.25
X2
1.79
12
1.23
Both teams to score
Yes
1.46
No
2.48
Match goals
Over 1.5
1.14
Under 1.5
4.91
Over 2.5
1.50
Under 2.5
2.40
Over 3.5
2.22
Under 3.5
1.58
Over 0.5
1.02
Under 0.5
14.42
Over 8.5
50.50
Over 4.5
3.59
Under 4.5
1.23
Over 7.5
29.00
Under 7.5
1.01
Over 5.5
6.28
Under 5.5
1.08
Over 6.5
12.83
Under 6.5
1.03
Over 1.75
1.14
Under 1.75
4.33
Over 2
1.18
Under 2
3.92
Over 2.25
1.32
Under 2.25
2.88
Over 2.75
1.58
Under 2.75
2.18
Over 3
1.74
Under 3
1.93
Over 3.25
1.96
Under 3.25
1.74
Over 3.75
2.46
Under 3.75
1.45
Over 4
2.97
Under 4
1.30
Over 4.25
3.28
Under 4.25
1.25
Over 4.75
4.35
Under 4.75
1.14
Over 5
5.70
Under 5
1.08
Over 5.25
6.00
Under 5.25
1.06
Over 1
1.04
Under 1
10.50
Draw no bet
1
1.43
2
2.58
Asian handicap
Away 3.5
1.05
1st half
1
2.36
X
2.37
2
3.79
First team to score
Home
1.62
No Goal
17.75
Away
2.24



