OddsFilter
Live

Mladost Lucani vs OFK Beograd• Super Liga, Serbia

#61.2:1.80-0FT12/10 · Stadion Mladost, Lucani1.4:2.4#11

Betting Odds, Analysis & Prediction

12.841XBX3.321XB22.511XBMargin at best5.2%Books9Markets71Rating51 · 50 levelExp. goals L53.4

Price board · 1X2captured 12 Oct 12:35 UTC

Bookmaker1X2Margin
1xBet2.843.322.515.2%
Bet3652.753.252.457.9%
Dafabet2.803.202.428.3%
Betfair2.753.302.408.3%
Pinnacle2.833.002.479.2%
Betano2.773.002.4510.3%
Marathonbet2.673.122.3611.9%
William Hill2.703.002.4012.0%
BetVictor2.502.802.2520.2%
Best of all books2.843.322.515.2%
Average2.733.112.4110.2%

Best price per column is highlighted. These are the last prices captured before kickoff; the strip above shows the latest best prices.

Team comparison

Mladost LucaniOFK Beograd
Last 10#6Table position#111.55Points per game0.917Form pts · last 521.2Goals for · last 51.41.8Goals against · last 52.446Attack rating5457Defence rating4369Form rating3125H2H rating7573Goals model2751Overall rating50

Blue marks the stronger side on each line. Ratings come from the match model: attack, defence, form, head to head and a goals model.

Last 10 matches team's goals firstupdated 16 Oct 13:42 UTC

Mladost Lucani

4W 4D 2L · goals 9:11 · per match 0.9 for, 1.1 against

12 OctHOFK Beograd0-0D
20 SepAMacva2-1W
12 SepARadnicki 19230-5L
5 SepHRadnicki NIS1-0W
30 AugAIMT Novi Beograd0-2L
23 AugHFK Partizan3-1W
16 AugAZemun1-0W
9 AugHCukaricki2-2D
3 AugAŽelezničar Pančevo0-0D
26 JulHNovi Pazar0-0D

OFK Beograd

2W 3D 5L · goals 14:19 · per match 1.4 for, 1.9 against

12 OctAMladost Lucani0-0D
19 SepHRadnicki 19233-5L
13 SepARadnicki NIS1-3L
7 SepHIMT Novi Beograd1-1D
31 AugAFK Partizan1-3L
22 AugHZemun1-0W
15 AugACukaricki0-2L
9 AugHŽelezničar Pančevo2-2D
1 AugANovi Pazar4-1W
28 JulHGaziantep FK1-2L

Head to head

0Mladost Lucani wins
3draws
2OFK Beograd wins

5 meetings · goals 2:4 · last 5: 0W 3D 2L for Mladost Lucani

1 Feb 2026Super LigaSuper LigaMladost Lucani0-0OFK Beograd
23 Aug 2025Super LigaSuper LigaOFK Beograd1-1Mladost Lucani
11 May 2025Super LigaSuper LigaOFK Beograd1-0Mladost Lucani
24 Nov 2024Super LigaSuper LigaOFK Beograd0-0Mladost Lucani
20 Jul 2024Super LigaSuper LigaMladost Lucani1-2OFK Beograd

Super Liga tableSuper Ligaupdated 16 Oct 00:20 UTC

In the Super Liga table, Mladost Lucani sit 6th with 17 points from 11 games, while OFK Beograd are 11th with 10 points from 11.

#TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1FK Crvena Zvezda11101027:3+2431
2Vojvodina1181225:11+1425
3IMT Novi Beograd1153313:7+618
4Železničar Pančevo1052317:10+717
5Radnicki 19231052317:12+517
6Mladost Lucani1145210:12-217
7Radnik Surdulica1135314:16-214
8Novi Pazar1134410:12-213
9Cukaricki1133514:20-612
10FK Partizan1032518:19-111
11OFK Beograd1124513:21-810
12Macva112368:19-119
13Radnicki NIS102267:15-88
14Zemun110386:22-163

Market · 1X2

Implied probabilityProb.Avg139%2.33X29%3.12232%2.82

Margin-free probabilities from the average price across bookmakers; the books keep a 5.2% margin.

1X2 since open average price

7 Oct 00:029 Oct 19:311 2.76X 3.142 2.43
12.57 → 2.76 +7.4%X3.24 → 3.14 -3.1%22.59 → 2.43 -6.2%

Over / Under 2.5

BookmakerOverUnderMargin
1xBet2.111.735.2%
Betfair2.101.735.4%
Bet3652.151.676.4%
Pinnacle2.121.686.7%
Betano2.071.707.1%
Marathonbet2.041.678.9%
BetVictor1.821.5320.3%
Best of all books2.151.734.3%
Average2.061.678.4%

Both teams to score

BookmakerYesNoMargin
Betfair1.871.906.1%
William Hill1.801.917.9%
Betano1.781.938.0%
1xBet1.801.898.5%
Bet3651.831.839.3%
Marathonbet1.801.869.3%
BetVictor1.651.7019.4%
Best of all books1.871.935.3%
Average1.791.869.6%

Odds Analysis & Prediction

Mladost Lucani 35%Draw 35%OFK Beograd 30%

The statistical model rated Mladost Lucani at 35% to win, the draw at 35% and OFK Beograd at 30% — against average 1X2 odds of 2.33 | 3.12 | 2.82, which imply roughly 42.9% for a Mladost Lucani win versus the model's 35%.

Form context from the Super Liga table: Mladost Lucani are 6th (17 pts, 10-12 goals), OFK Beograd 11th (10 pts, 13-21).

Over their last five matches, Mladost Lucani averaged 1.2 goals scored and 1.8 conceded per game; OFK Beograd averaged 1.4 scored and 2.4 conceded.

Statistical advice: Double chance : Mladost Lucani or draw.

Probabilities are statistical estimates derived from historical data — not betting advice. Odds shown are bookmaker averages and move until kickoff.

Starting Lineups

Mladost Lucani

Coach: R. Ćurčić

Goalkeeper

  • 1S. Stamenković

Defence

  • 7N. Andrić
  • 17A. Varjačić
  • 22João
  • 37F. Mladenović
  • 33V. Jovanović
  • 30N. Ćirković

Midfield

  • 32B. Jovičić
  • 29D. Jovančić

Attack

  • 39J. Uzuegbunam

Squad

  • 88vasil tasovski
Substitutes (11)
  • 9Petar Bojić
  • 14T. Bondarenko
  • 25J. Ćirić
  • 40Nikola Cirovic
  • 44M. Cvetković
  • 36D. Djokic
  • 12M. Joksimović
  • 10O. Krsmanovic
  • 24V. Marković
  • 27Nenad Radic
  • 99Ž. Samčović

OFK Beograd

Coach: Radoslav Batak

Goalkeeper

  • 97N. Stojišić

Defence

  • 2S. Despotovski
  • 15N. Maraš
  • 4A. Pavlovic
  • 47S. Stojković

Midfield

  • 3E. Addo
  • 14M. Momčilović
  • 6S. Peña

Attack

  • 27H. Aderoju
  • 9Ethan Hoard
  • 19D. Rankovic
Substitutes (11)
  • 11T. De Barr
  • 31Vuk Draškić
  • 77M. Gobeljić
  • 23M. Rodić
  • 20J. Šljivić
  • 24U. Stojanović
  • 18H. Touré
  • 91Aleksa Vasilic
  • 45A. Vukičević
  • 7T. Wouter
  • 17M. Bešić

Match Statistics

Mladost LucaniOFK Beograd
0Expected Goals0
357Passes accurate362
5Shots insidebox3
3Shots outsidebox9
4Blocked Shots4
14Free Kicks11
2Goalkeeper Saves0
4Shots off Goal6
1Offsides0
431Total passes434
8Total Shots12
3Yellow Cards2
2Corner Kicks7
0Shots on Goal2
11Fouls14
0Red Cards0
51%Ball Possession49%

All markets average prices

Full time

1X2
2.733.112.41

Double chance

1XX212
1.491.401.29

Draw no bet

12
1.911.72

Both teams to score

YesNo
1.791.86

1st half

1X2
3.352.013.04

First team to score

HomeNo GoalAway
2.118.151.93

Match goals

LineOverUnder
0.51.057.16
1.51.332.92
2.52.061.67
3.53.581.23
4.56.871.06
5.511.61.02
6.516.31.01
12 more lines
LineOverUnder
0.751.037.20
11.056.65
1.251.193.87
1.751.402.50
21.542.21
2.251.781.84
2.752.311.49
33.021.34
3.253.261.27
3.754.471.15
47.351.07
4.256.501.05

Asian handicap

LineHomeAway
-0.52.631.39
-0.252.291.52
01.951.73
+0.251.652.02
+0.51.492.33
+0.751.362.90
11 more lines
LineHomeAway
-29.951.01
-1.757.201.05
-1.55.891.10
-1.255.291.12
-14.931.14
-0.753.351.28
+11.204.06
+1.251.164.41
+1.51.144.97
+1.751.086.37
+21.019.48

Corners 2-Way

LineOverUnder
5.51.055.98
6.51.213.54
7.51.462.46
8.51.831.85
9.52.381.49
10.53.241.25
11.54.681.11
12.56.241.04
21 more lines
LineOverUnder
5.751.065.70
61.075.42
6.251.144.24
6.751.243.37
71.273.18
7.251.372.74
7.751.522.32
81.602.18
8.251.722.01
8.751.931.77
92.081.66
9.252.211.58
9.752.551.42
102.871.33
10.253.021.30
10.753.621.20
114.291.14
11.254.491.12
11.755.541.06
126.931.02
12.256.021.04