OddsFilter
Live

FK Crvena Zvezda vs Radnicki NIS• Super Liga, Serbia

#11.4:0.43-0FT20/09 · Rajko Mitić Stadion, Belgrade0.8:0.8#13

Betting Odds, Analysis & Prediction

11.19BTNX7.71PIN215.5MARMargin at best3.5%Books8Markets85Rating80 · 20Exp. goals L51.7

Price board · 1X2captured 20 Sep 06:01 UTC

Bookmaker1X2Margin
1xBet1.0911.223.05.0%
Betfair1.137.5017.07.7%
William Hill1.147.0015.08.7%
Pinnacle1.148.1311.48.8%
Betano1.176.2012.59.6%
Bet3651.147.0013.09.7%
Marathonbet1.087.8016.511.5%
BetVictor1.105.2510.020.0%
Best of all books1.178.1317.03.7%
Average1.127.5114.89.1%

Best price per column is highlighted. These are the last prices captured before kickoff; the strip above shows the latest best prices.

Team comparison

FK Crvena ZvezdaRadnicki NIS
Last 10#1Table position#132.82Points per game0.7312Form pts · last 531.4Goals for · last 50.80.4Goals against · last 50.864Attack rating3667Defence rating3372Form rating2893H2H rating790Goals model1080Overall rating20

Blue marks the stronger side on each line. Ratings come from the match model: attack, defence, form, head to head and a goals model.

Last 10 matches team's goals firstupdated 16 Oct 19:52 UTC

FK Crvena Zvezda

7W 1D 2L · goals 20:10 · per match 2.0 for, 1.0 against

15 OctAFC Lugano2-3L
10 OctARadnicki 19233-0W
20 SepHRadnicki NIS3-0W
17 SepAŽelezničar Pančevo2-1W
13 SepAIMT Novi Beograd1-0W
10 SepARadnik Surdulica0-0D
6 SepHFK Partizan2-1W
30 AugAZemun2-0W
27 AugAPlzen1-5L
23 AugHCukaricki4-0W

Radnicki NIS

2W 2D 6L · goals 7:17 · per match 0.7 for, 1.7 against

11 OctHVojvodina1-4L
3 OctALokomotiv Sofia1-4L
20 SepAFK Crvena Zvezda0-3L
13 SepHOFK Beograd3-1W
5 SepAMladost Lucani0-1L
29 AugHRadnicki 19231-1D
22 AugAMacva0-1L
16 AugAIMT Novi Beograd0-0D
2 AugAZemun1-0W
25 JulHCukaricki0-2L

Head to head

23FK Crvena Zvezda wins
3draws
0Radnicki NIS wins

26 meetings · goals 68:8 · last 10: 9W 1D 0L for FK Crvena Zvezda

21 Mar 2026Super LigaSuper LigaFK Crvena Zvezda2-0Radnicki NIS
26 Oct 2025Super LigaSuper LigaRadnicki NIS0-0FK Crvena Zvezda
8 Mar 2025Super LigaSuper LigaRadnicki NIS0-3FK Crvena Zvezda
18 Oct 2024Super LigaSuper LigaFK Crvena Zvezda5-1Radnicki NIS
13 Mar 2024Super LigaSuper LigaRadnicki NIS0-2FK Crvena Zvezda
6 Dec 2023CupCupFK Crvena Zvezda5-0Radnicki NIS
30 Sep 2023Super LigaSuper LigaFK Crvena Zvezda1-0Radnicki NIS
23 Oct 2022Super LigaSuper LigaRadnicki NIS1-2FK Crvena Zvezda
10 Jul 2022Super LigaSuper LigaFK Crvena Zvezda4-0Radnicki NIS
7 May 2022Super LigaSuper LigaFK Crvena Zvezda4-1Radnicki NIS

Super Liga tableSuper Ligaupdated 16 Oct 19:03 UTC

In the Super Liga table, FK Crvena Zvezda sit 1st with 31 points from 11 games, while Radnicki NIS are 13th with 8 points from 11.

#TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1FK Crvena Zvezda11101027:3+2431
2Vojvodina1181225:11+1425
3IMT Novi Beograd1153313:7+618
4Železničar Pančevo1052317:10+717
5Radnicki 19231052317:12+517
6Radnik Surdulica1245317:16+117
7Mladost Lucani1145210:12-217
8Novi Pazar1134410:12-213
9Cukaricki1133514:20-612
10FK Partizan1032518:19-111
11OFK Beograd1124513:21-810
12Macva112368:19-119
13Radnicki NIS112277:18-118
14Zemun110386:22-163

Market · 1X2

Implied probabilityProb.Avg182%1.12X12%7.8626%14.8

Margin-free probabilities from the average price across bookmakers; the books keep a 3.5% margin.

1X2 since open average price

20 Sep 12:0120 Sep 13:311 1.14X 7.112 13.1
11.12 → 1.14 +1.8%X7.51 → 7.11 -5.3%214.8 → 13.1 -11.4%

Over / Under 2.5

BookmakerOverUnderMargin
Betfair1.402.886.2%
1xBet1.372.966.8%
Bet3651.442.627.6%
Betano1.422.658.2%
Pinnacle1.362.888.3%
Marathonbet1.342.7810.6%
BetVictor1.302.3020.4%
Best of all books1.442.963.2%
Average1.382.729.4%

Both teams to score

BookmakerYesNoMargin
Betfair2.301.606.0%
William Hill2.101.677.5%
Betano2.121.657.8%
Bet3652.251.578.1%
1xBet2.101.648.6%
Marathonbet2.111.629.1%
BetVictor1.871.5020.1%
Best of all books2.301.673.4%
Average2.121.619.4%

Odds Analysis & Prediction

FK Crvena Zvezda 50%Draw 50%Radnicki NIS 0%

The statistical model rated FK Crvena Zvezda at 50% to win, the draw at 50% and Radnicki NIS at 0% — against average 1X2 odds of 1.12 | 7.86 | 14.83, which imply roughly 89.3% for a FK Crvena Zvezda win versus the model's 50%.

Form context from the Super Liga table: FK Crvena Zvezda are 1st (31 pts, 27-3 goals), Radnicki NIS 13th (8 pts, 7-18).

Over their last five matches, FK Crvena Zvezda averaged 1.4 goals scored and 0.4 conceded per game; Radnicki NIS averaged 0.8 scored and 0.8 conceded.

Statistical advice: Combo Double chance : FK Crvena Zvezda or draw and -3.5 goals (goal line signal: under 3.5 goals).

Probabilities are statistical estimates derived from historical data — not betting advice. Odds shown are bookmaker averages and move until kickoff.

Match Statistics

FK Crvena ZvezdaRadnicki NIS
548Passes accurate170
17Shots insidebox4
8Shots outsidebox4
7Blocked Shots2
8Free Kicks14
12Shots on Goal2
2Goalkeeper Saves9
6Shots off Goal4
5Offsides0
607Total passes234
25Total Shots8
3Yellow Cards2
7Corner Kicks3
14Fouls8
0Red Cards0
71%Ball Possession29%

All markets average prices

Full time

1X2
1.127.5114.8

Double chance

1XX212
1.035.521.06

Draw no bet

12
1.048.53

Both teams to score

YesNo
2.121.61

1st half

1X2
1.452.9410.2

First team to score

HomeNo GoalAway
1.1722.04.68

Match goals

LineOverUnder
0.51.0112.8
1.51.095.75
2.51.382.72
3.52.011.70
4.53.201.27
5.55.631.09
6.58.801.04
7.513.01.01
8.521.0–
13 more lines
LineOverUnder
11.0111.9
1.751.085.63
21.115.56
2.251.233.52
2.751.452.42
31.572.16
3.251.781.88
3.752.211.54
42.591.39
4.252.881.34
4.753.831.19
55.591.11
5.255.381.09

Asian handicap

LineHomeAway
-2.752.431.46
-2.52.151.60
-2.251.931.75
-21.701.97
-1.751.552.23
-1.51.452.44
13 more lines
LineHomeAway
-4.56.651.05
-4.256.401.08
-46.111.09
-3.754.461.16
-3.53.621.24
-3.253.301.28
-33.101.32
-1.251.333.06
-11.174.27
-0.751.144.73
-0.51.175.00
-0.251.116.60
01.0312.5

Corners 2-Way

LineOverUnder
5.51.046.07
6.51.213.60
7.51.442.51
8.51.791.90
9.52.311.52
10.53.121.27
11.54.621.11
12.57.261.01
12 more lines
LineOverUnder
61.065.51
71.263.22
7.751.482.36
81.592.20
8.251.682.06
8.751.871.79
92.061.68
9.252.141.58
9.752.491.42
102.831.34
114.221.14
126.801.02