OddsFilter
Live

Radnicki NIS vs FK Partizan• Super Liga, Serbia

#130.7:1.316:00Today2.0:1.7#10

Betting Odds, Analysis & Prediction

14.041XBX3.841XB21.841XBMargin at best5.1%Books9Markets66Rating41 · 59Exp. goals L52.8

Price board · 1X2captured 28 Oct 06:00 UTC

Bookmaker1X2Margin
1xBet4.043.841.845.1%
Betfair3.903.751.837.0%
Dafabet3.903.701.817.9%
Bet3654.003.801.758.5%
Pinnacle3.843.641.809.1%
Betano3.803.601.7810.3%
Marathonbet3.803.621.7311.7%
William Hill3.603.501.8011.9%
BetVictor3.303.201.7020.4%
Best of all books4.043.841.845.1%
Average3.803.631.7810.0%

Best price per column is highlighted. Bookmaker prices refresh about every 3 hours from 4 days before kickoff; the strip above shows the latest best prices.

Team comparison

Radnicki NISFK Partizan
Last 10#13Table position#100.67Points per game0.920Form pts · last 540.7Goals for · last 52.01.3Goals against · last 51.725Attack rating7556Defence rating4443Form rating5738H2H rating620Goals model10041Overall rating59

Blue marks the stronger side on each line. Ratings come from the match model: attack, defence, form, head to head and a goals model.

Last 10 matches team's goals firstupdated 26 Oct 09:10 UTC

Radnicki NIS

1W 2D 7L · goals 6:20 · per match 0.6 for, 2.0 against

23 OctHNovi Pazar0-2L
16 OctARadnik Surdulica0-3L
11 OctHVojvodina1-4L
3 OctALokomotiv Sofia1-4L
20 SepAFK Crvena Zvezda0-3L
13 SepHOFK Beograd3-1W
5 SepAMladost Lucani0-1L
29 AugHRadnicki 19231-1D
22 AugAMacva0-1L
16 AugAIMT Novi Beograd0-0D

FK Partizan

3W 1D 6L · goals 16:20 · per match 1.6 for, 2.0 against

24 OctHCukaricki0-2L
18 OctAŽelezničar Pančevo0-1L
11 OctHNovi Pazar1-0W
27 SepHRodina Moskva2-3L
19 SepARadnik Surdulica4-4D
13 SepHVojvodina2-3L
6 SepAFK Crvena Zvezda1-2L
31 AugHOFK Beograd3-1W
27 AugHGetafe2-1W
23 AugAMladost Lucani1-3L

Head to head

5Radnicki NIS wins
5draws
14FK Partizan wins

24 meetings · goals 22:46 · last 10: 1W 3D 6L for Radnicki NIS

31 Jan 2026Super LigaSuper LigaFK Partizan0-0Radnicki NIS
24 Aug 2025Super LigaSuper LigaRadnicki NIS2-2FK Partizan
21 Dec 2024Super LigaSuper LigaRadnicki NIS0-1FK Partizan
4 Dec 2024Super LigaSuper LigaFK Partizan3-1Radnicki NIS
11 Dec 2023Super LigaSuper LigaRadnicki NIS2-1FK Partizan
13 Aug 2023Super LigaSuper LigaFK Partizan2-1Radnicki NIS
30 Oct 2022Super LigaSuper LigaFK Partizan4-0Radnicki NIS
15 Jul 2022Super LigaSuper LigaRadnicki NIS3-3FK Partizan
22 May 2022Super LigaSuper LigaFK Partizan2-0Radnicki NIS
12 Feb 2022Super LigaSuper LigaRadnicki NIS0-2FK Partizan

Super Liga tableSuper Ligaupdated 27 Oct 09:10 UTC

In the Super Liga table, Radnicki NIS sit 13th with 8 points from 12 games, while FK Partizan are 10th with 11 points from 12.

#TeamPWDLGoalsGDPts
1FK Crvena Zvezda13121033:4+2937
2Vojvodina1392228:12+1629
3Železničar Pančevo1272319:10+923
4IMT Novi Beograd1363415:9+621
5Radnicki 19231262418:14+420
6Cukaricki1353519:20-118
7Mladost Lucani1346312:18-618
8Radnik Surdulica1345417:17017
9Novi Pazar1344513:14-116
10FK Partizan1232718:22-411
11OFK Beograd1325614:23-911
12Macva132479:21-1210
13Radnicki NIS122287:20-138
14Zemun131397:25-186

Market · 1X2

Implied probabilityProb.Avg124%3.84X25%3.64251%1.78

Margin-free probabilities from the average price across bookmakers; the books keep a 5.1% margin.

1X2 since open average price

26 Oct 15:0027 Oct 01:001 3.84X 3.642 1.78
14.00 → 3.84 -4.0%X3.79 → 3.64 -4.0%21.74 → 1.78 +2.3%

Over / Under 2.5

BookmakerOverUnderMargin
1xBet1.652.255.1%
Betfair1.652.206.1%
Bet3651.702.106.4%
Pinnacle1.682.126.7%
Betano1.652.157.1%
Marathonbet1.592.179.0%
BetVictor1.521.8420.1%
Best of all books1.702.253.3%
Average1.632.128.4%

Both teams to score

BookmakerYesNoMargin
Betfair1.602.306.0%
Bet3651.672.107.5%
Betano1.602.227.5%
William Hill1.622.158.2%
1xBet1.562.258.5%
Marathonbet1.562.219.4%
BetVictor1.471.9319.8%
Best of all books1.672.303.4%
Average1.582.179.4%

Odds Analysis & Prediction

Radnicki NIS 10%Draw 45%FK Partizan 45%

The statistical model rates Radnicki NIS at 10% to win, the draw at 45% and FK Partizan at 45% — against average 1X2 odds of 3.84 | 3.64 | 1.78, which imply roughly 27.5% for the draw versus the model's 45%.

Form context from the Super Liga table: Radnicki NIS are 13th (8 pts, 7-20 goals), FK Partizan 10th (11 pts, 18-22).

Over their last five matches, Radnicki NIS averaged 0.7 goals scored and 1.3 conceded per game; FK Partizan averaged 2 scored and 1.7 conceded.

Statistical advice: Winner : FK Partizan.

Probabilities are statistical estimates derived from historical data — not betting advice. Odds shown are bookmaker averages and move until kickoff.

All markets average prices

Full time

1X2
3.803.631.78

Double chance

1XX212
1.921.231.22

Draw no bet

12
2.781.35

Both teams to score

YesNo
1.582.17

1st half

1X2
4.152.242.28

2nd half

1X2
3.842.642.10

HT/FT

HT / FTFT 1FT XFT 2
HT 16.5214.421.0
HT X8.805.964.80
HT 233.414.02.71

First team to score

HomeNo GoalAway
2.4215.31.59

Match goals

LineOverUnder
0.51.0310.7
1.51.184.08
2.51.632.12
3.52.531.43
4.54.461.15
5.58.421.04
6.511.31.02
7.521.0–
13 more lines
LineOverUnder
11.029.00
1.251.066.10
1.751.193.90
21.263.44
2.251.432.44
2.751.761.88
31.991.68
3.252.221.52
3.752.891.34
44.031.20
4.254.171.16
4.755.701.08
59.651.02

Asian handicap

LineHomeAway
02.861.34
+0.252.201.55
+0.51.921.76
+0.751.711.97
+11.502.35
+1.251.382.64
11 more lines
LineHomeAway
-1.58.681.01
-17.851.05
-0.754.771.14
-0.53.551.27
-0.253.311.28
+1.51.323.03
+1.751.223.78
+21.125.31
+2.251.105.74
+2.51.086.12
+2.751.028.00

Corners 2-Way

LineOverUnder
5.51.095.50
6.51.213.60
7.51.442.52
8.51.801.92
9.52.291.53
10.53.041.31
11.54.101.17
12.55.801.08
13.58.001.02
5 more lines
LineOverUnder
7.751.472.39
8.251.682.06
8.751.871.79
9.252.141.58
9.752.461.43

Next Super Liga matches

28 OctRadnicki 1923 – Železničar Pančevo
31 OctMacva – FK Crvena Zvezda

All Super Liga fixtures and the table

Latest Super Liga results

25 OctOFK Beograd 0-1 FK Crvena Zvezda
24 OctMladost Lucani 1-1 Vojvodina
24 OctFK Partizan 0-2 Cukaricki
23 OctRadnicki NIS 0-2 Novi Pazar
23 OctRadnicki 1923 1-0 Radnik Surdulica
23 OctZemun 1-0 Macva