Flora Tallinn vs
FC Levadia Tallinn• Meistriliiga, Estonia
Betting Odds, Analysis & Prediction
Price board · 1X2captured 13 Oct 12:30 UTC
| Bookmaker | 1 | X | 2 | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dafabet | 4.60 | 4.30 | 1.54 | 9.9% |
| Betfair | 4.60 | 4.33 | 1.53 | 10.2% |
| 1xBet | 4.48 | 4.20 | 1.55 | 10.6% |
| Betano | 4.45 | 4.00 | 1.57 | 11.2% |
| Bet365 | 4.20 | 4.33 | 1.55 | 11.4% |
| Marathonbet | 4.40 | 4.20 | 1.53 | 11.9% |
| Best of all books | 4.60 | 4.33 | 1.57 | 8.5% |
| Average | 4.45 | 4.23 | 1.54 | 10.8% |
Best price per column is highlighted. Bookmaker prices refresh about every 3 hours from 4 days before kickoff; the strip above shows the latest best prices.
Team comparison
Blue marks the stronger side on each line. Ratings come from the match model: attack, defence, form, head to head and a goals model.
Last 10 matches team's goals firstupdated 13 Oct 10:40 UTC
Flora Tallinn
5W 1D 4L · goals 19:20 · per match 1.9 for, 2.0 against
| 11 Oct | A | Kuressaare | 0-2 | L |
| 20 Sep | H | Vaprus | 3-2 | W |
| 12 Sep | A | Nõmme United | 3-2 | W |
| 8 Sep | A | Trans Narva | 2-2 | D |
| 5 Sep | H | Kalju Nomme | 2-1 | W |
| 2 Sep | H | Tammeka | 3-2 | W |
| 30 Aug | H | Paide | 1-2 | L |
| 26 Aug | A | Tammeka | 1-3 | L |
| 23 Aug | A | Vaprus | 2-1 | W |
| 16 Aug | H | Kuressaare | 2-3 | L |
FC Levadia Tallinn
9W 1D 0L · goals 39:4 · per match 3.9 for, 0.4 against
| 11 Oct | H | Paide | 1-0 | W |
| 7 Oct | H | Keila | 10-0 | W |
| 20 Sep | A | Trans Narva | 1-1 | D |
| 17 Sep | H | Tammeka | 6-0 | W |
| 12 Sep | H | Vaprus | 4-0 | W |
| 9 Sep | H | Kuressaare | 4-0 | W |
| 6 Sep | A | Paide | 2-0 | W |
| 30 Aug | A | Kalju Nomme | 3-2 | W |
| 26 Aug | H | Paide | 4-1 | W |
| 21 Aug | H | Trans Narva | 4-0 | W |
Head to head
69 meetings · goals 98:91 · last 10: 5W 1D 4L for Flora Tallinn
| 28 Jun 2026Meistriliiga | Meistriliiga | FC Levadia Tallinn1-2Flora Tallinn |
| 13 Jun 2026Meistriliiga | Meistriliiga | Flora Tallinn1-3FC Levadia Tallinn |
| 19 Apr 2026Meistriliiga | Meistriliiga | FC Levadia Tallinn4-0Flora Tallinn |
| 14 Feb 2026Friendlies Clubs | Friendlies Clubs | Flora Tallinn1-0FC Levadia Tallinn |
| 29 Oct 2025Cup | Cup | Flora Tallinn3-1FC Levadia Tallinn |
| 24 Sep 2025Meistriliiga | Meistriliiga | Flora Tallinn2-3FC Levadia Tallinn |
| 17 Sep 2025Meistriliiga | Meistriliiga | FC Levadia Tallinn1-3Flora Tallinn |
| 18 May 2025Meistriliiga | Meistriliiga | Flora Tallinn1-0FC Levadia Tallinn |
| 12 Apr 2025Meistriliiga | Meistriliiga | FC Levadia Tallinn0-0Flora Tallinn |
| 3 Nov 2024Meistriliiga | Meistriliiga | FC Levadia Tallinn4-2Flora Tallinn |
Meistriliiga tableMeistriliigaupdated 12 Oct 18:00 UTC
In the Meistriliiga table, Flora Tallinn sit 2nd with 55 points from 30 games, while FC Levadia Tallinn are 1st with 75 points from 30.
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FC Levadia Tallinn | 30 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 82:21 | +61 | 75 |
| 2 | Flora Tallinn | 30 | 18 | 1 | 11 | 59:41 | +18 | 55 |
| 3 | Paide | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 48:37 | +11 | 51 |
| 4 | Kalju Nomme | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 52:28 | +24 | 50 |
| 5 | Tammeka | 30 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 41:47 | -6 | 47 |
| 6 | Laagri | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 41:47 | -6 | 38 |
| 7 | Vaprus | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 41:59 | -18 | 35 |
| 8 | Kuressaare | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 33:49 | -16 | 32 |
| 9 | Nõmme United | 30 | 9 | 1 | 20 | 47:72 | -25 | 28 |
| 10 | Trans Narva | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 24:67 | -43 | 20 |
Market · 1X2
Margin-free probabilities from the average price across bookmakers; the books keep a 7.5% margin.
1X2 since open average price
Over / Under 2.5
| Bookmaker | Over | Under | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|
| Betfair | 1.36 | 3.10 | 5.8% |
| Bet365 | 1.33 | 3.25 | 6.0% |
| 1xBet | 1.34 | 2.78 | 10.6% |
| Marathonbet | 1.34 | 2.78 | 10.6% |
| Best of all books | 1.36 | 3.25 | 4.3% |
| Average | 1.34 | 2.98 | 8.1% |
Both teams to score
| Bookmaker | Yes | No | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bet365 | 1.44 | 2.62 | 7.6% |
| Betfair | 1.40 | 2.75 | 7.8% |
| 1xBet | 1.42 | 2.62 | 8.6% |
| Marathonbet | 1.42 | 2.57 | 9.3% |
| Best of all books | 1.44 | 2.75 | 5.8% |
| Average | 1.42 | 2.64 | 8.3% |
Odds Analysis & Prediction
The statistical model rates Flora Tallinn at 10% to win, the draw at 45% and FC Levadia Tallinn at 45% — against average 1X2 odds of 4.46 | 4.22 | 1.54, which imply roughly 23.7% for the draw versus the model's 45%.
Form context from the Meistriliiga table: Flora Tallinn are 2nd (55 pts, 59-41 goals), FC Levadia Tallinn 1st (75 pts, 82-21).
Over their last five matches, Flora Tallinn averaged 2 goals scored and 1.8 conceded per game; FC Levadia Tallinn averaged 3.2 scored and 0.2 conceded.
Statistical advice: Double chance : draw or FC Levadia Tallinn.
Probabilities are statistical estimates derived from historical data — not betting advice. Odds shown are bookmaker averages and move until kickoff.
All markets average prices
Full time
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|
| 4.45 | 4.23 | 1.55 |
Double chance
| 1X | X2 | 12 |
|---|---|---|
| 2.19 | 1.14 | 1.15 |
Draw no bet
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 3.40 | 1.27 |
Both teams to score
| Yes | No |
|---|---|
| 1.42 | 2.64 |
1st half
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|
| 4.46 | 2.59 | 1.98 |
First team to score
| Home | No Goal | Away |
|---|---|---|
| 2.54 | 25.0 | 1.48 |
Match goals
| Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | – | 21.5 |
| 1.5 | 1.08 | 6.38 |
| 2.5 | 1.34 | 2.98 |
| 3.5 | 1.89 | 1.77 |
| 4.5 | 3.01 | 1.33 |
| 5.5 | 5.05 | 1.13 |
| 6.5 | 8.00 | 1.06 |
| 7.5 | 11.0 | 1.02 |
| 8.5 | 17.0 | – |
14 more lines
| Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1.02 | 12.0 |
| 1.75 | 1.09 | 5.35 |
| 2 | 1.11 | 4.95 |
| 2.25 | 1.23 | 3.42 |
| 2.75 | 1.41 | 2.52 |
| 3 | 1.51 | 2.26 |
| 3.25 | 1.71 | 1.95 |
| 3.75 | 2.10 | 1.59 |
| 4 | 2.46 | 1.43 |
| 4.25 | 2.70 | 1.36 |
| 4.75 | 3.50 | 1.22 |
| 5 | 4.55 | 1.13 |
| 5.25 | 4.80 | 1.12 |
| 6 | 8.30 | 1.01 |
Asian handicap
| Line | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|
| +0.25 | 2.66 | 1.39 |
| +0.5 | 2.35 | 1.58 |
| +0.75 | 2.03 | 1.67 |
| +1 | 1.80 | 1.88 |
| +1.25 | 1.63 | 2.10 |
| +1.5 | 1.51 | 2.34 |
13 more lines
| Line | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|
| -1.5 | 8.50 | 1.01 |
| -1 | 7.80 | 1.02 |
| -0.75 | 5.48 | 1.11 |
| -0.5 | 4.40 | 1.20 |
| -0.25 | 3.85 | 1.20 |
| 0 | 3.46 | 1.24 |
| +1.75 | 1.39 | 2.69 |
| +2 | 1.25 | 3.43 |
| +2.25 | 1.21 | 3.73 |
| +2.5 | 1.19 | 4.03 |
| +2.75 | 1.12 | 5.00 |
| +3 | 1.06 | 6.87 |
| +3.5 | 1.03 | 7.40 |